Württembergische Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017
Veröffentlicht am: 25.04.2017
von Holger Schröck
in: Spielbetrieb » Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft
Endstand
Rang | Mannschaft | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Deizisau | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 92.0 | 2116.50 |
2. | TSV Schönaich 1 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 89.0 | 2032.00 |
3. | TSV Schönaich 2 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 72.5 | 1534.50 |
4. | TG Biberach 1 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 70.5 | 1502.00 |
5. | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 69.5 | 1511.50 |
6. | TSV Langenau | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 65.0 | 1261.00 |
7. | Stuttgarter SF | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 64.0 | 1328.50 |
8. | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 64.5 | 1286.00 |
9. | SK Schmiden | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 55.0 | 1119.50 |
10. | SK Sontheim | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 53.0 | 1034.50 |
11. | SV Ebersbach | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 47.5 | 957.00 |
12. | SV Nürtingen | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 55.0 | 1044.50 |
13. | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 49.0 | 966.50 |
14. | TG Biberach 2 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 46.5 | 805.50 |
15. | SC Grunbach | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 48.0 | 958.00 |
16. | SK Lauffen | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 44.0 | 836.50 |
17. | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 41.5 | 843.50 |
18. | SC Ingersheim | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 42.5 | 851.00 |
19. | SF Spraitbach | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 38.5 | 684.50 |
20. | SV Balingen | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 32.5 | 593.50 |
21. | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 36.5 | 718.50 |
22. | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 30.5 | 547.00 |
23. | Mönchfelder SV | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 36.5 | 681.50 |
24. | SR Spaichingen | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 7 | 26.0 | 503.00 |
25. | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 21.0 | 308.50 |
26. | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 9.5 | 180.00 |
Runde 1
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SR Spaichingen | 3 - 1 |
3 | SF Deizisau | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 4 - 0 |
4 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | Mönchfelder SV | 4 - 0 |
5 | SK Schmiden | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 3 - 1 |
6 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SV Balingen | 2 - 2 |
7 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 - 1 |
8 | SK Sontheim | - | SF Spraitbach | 3 - 1 |
9 | TSV Langenau | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 3 - 1 |
10 | SV Nürtingen | - | SC Ingersheim | 3 - 1 |
11 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SV Ebersbach | 1½ - 2½ |
12 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 3½ - ½ |
13 | SC Grunbach | - | SK Lauffen | 1½ - 2½ |
Runde 2
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SK Lauffen | 0 - 4 |
2 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SC Grunbach | 1½ - 2½ |
3 | SV Ebersbach | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 0 - 4 |
4 | SC Ingersheim | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 1 - 3 |
5 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SV Nürtingen | 2½ - 1½ |
6 | SF Spraitbach | - | TSV Langenau | 1 - 3 |
7 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SK Sontheim | 2 - 2 |
8 | SV Balingen | - | TG Biberach 1 | 1 - 3 |
9 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | Stuttgarter SF | ½ - 3½ |
10 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SK Schmiden | 2 - 2 |
11 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | ½ - 3½ |
12 | SR Spaichingen | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
13 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 3 - 1 |
Runde 3
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 3½ - ½ |
2 | SF Deizisau | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 2 - 2 |
3 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SR Spaichingen | 4 - 0 |
4 | SK Schmiden | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2½ - 1½ |
5 | Stuttgarter SF | - | Mönchfelder SV | 3½ - ½ |
6 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
7 | SK Sontheim | - | SV Balingen | 3½ - ½ |
8 | TSV Langenau | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 - 1 |
9 | SV Nürtingen | - | SF Spraitbach | 2 - 2 |
10 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
11 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SC Ingersheim | 3 - 1 |
12 | SC Grunbach | - | SV Ebersbach | 1½ - 2½ |
13 | SK Lauffen | - | TG Biberach 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
Runde 4
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 0 - 4 |
2 | SV Ebersbach | - | SK Lauffen | 0 - 4 |
3 | SC Ingersheim | - | SC Grunbach | 1½ - 2½ |
4 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
5 | SF Spraitbach | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 3 - 1 |
6 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SV Nürtingen | 1 - 3 |
7 | SV Balingen | - | TSV Langenau | ½ - 3½ |
8 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SK Sontheim | 1 - 3 |
9 | Mönchfelder SV | - | TG Biberach 1 | ½ - 3½ |
10 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | Stuttgarter SF | ½ - 3½ |
11 | SR Spaichingen | - | SK Schmiden | ½ - 3½ |
12 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 3½ - ½ |
13 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SF Deizisau | 1 - 3 |
Runde 5
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Deizisau | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
3 | SK Schmiden | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
4 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SR Spaichingen | 3½ - ½ |
5 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 3 - 1 |
6 | SK Sontheim | - | Mönchfelder SV | 2½ - 1½ |
7 | TSV Langenau | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
8 | SV Nürtingen | - | SV Balingen | 4 - 0 |
9 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1 - 3 |
10 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SF Spraitbach | 2½ - 1½ |
11 | SC Grunbach | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
12 | SK Lauffen | - | SC Ingersheim | 2 - 2 |
13 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SV Ebersbach | 1 - 3 |
Runde 6
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SV Ebersbach | 0 - 4 |
2 | SC Ingersheim | - | TG Biberach 2 | ½ - 3½ |
3 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SK Lauffen | 3 - 1 |
4 | SF Spraitbach | - | SC Grunbach | 1 - 3 |
5 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
6 | SV Balingen | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
7 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SV Nürtingen | 0 - 4 |
8 | Mönchfelder SV | - | TSV Langenau | 1 - 3 |
9 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SK Sontheim | 0 - 4 |
10 | SR Spaichingen | - | TG Biberach 1 | 1 - 3 |
11 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF | 3 - 1 |
12 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SK Schmiden | 3½ - ½ |
13 | SF Deizisau | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 3½ - ½ |
Runde 7
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SK Schmiden | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
3 | Stuttgarter SF | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 2 - 2 |
4 | TG Biberach 1 | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 1 - 3 |
5 | SK Sontheim | - | SR Spaichingen | 4 - 0 |
6 | TSV Langenau | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 3½ - ½ |
7 | SV Nürtingen | - | Mönchfelder SV | 2 - 2 |
8 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 0 - 4 |
9 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SV Balingen | 3 - 1 |
10 | SC Grunbach | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1½ - 2½ |
11 | SK Lauffen | - | SF Spraitbach | 2½ - 1½ |
12 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
13 | SV Ebersbach | - | SC Ingersheim | 2 - 2 |
Runde 8
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SC Ingersheim | 0 - 4 |
2 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SV Ebersbach | 1 - 3 |
3 | SF Spraitbach | - | TG Biberach 2 | ½ - 3½ |
4 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SK Lauffen | 1 - 3 |
5 | SV Balingen | - | SC Grunbach | 1½ - 2½ |
6 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 0 - 4 |
7 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 1 - 3 |
8 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SV Nürtingen | 1½ - 2½ |
9 | SR Spaichingen | - | TSV Langenau | 0 - 4 |
10 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SK Sontheim | 4 - 0 |
11 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | TG Biberach 1 | 2 - 2 |
12 | SF Deizisau | - | Stuttgarter SF | 3½ - ½ |
13 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SK Schmiden | 3 - 1 |
Runde 9
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Schmiden | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 3 - 1 |
2 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
3 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
4 | SK Sontheim | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 1 - 3 |
5 | TSV Langenau | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
6 | SV Nürtingen | - | SR Spaichingen | 3 - 1 |
7 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2½ - 1½ |
8 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | Mönchfelder SV | 3 - 1 |
9 | SC Grunbach | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 3½ - ½ |
10 | SK Lauffen | - | SV Balingen | 3 - 1 |
11 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 - 1 |
12 | SV Ebersbach | - | SF Spraitbach | 3 - 1 |
13 | SC Ingersheim | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 1 - 3 |
Runde 10
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 1 - 3 |
2 | SF Spraitbach | - | SC Ingersheim | 1 - 3 |
3 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SV Ebersbach | 3½ - ½ |
4 | SV Balingen | - | TG Biberach 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
5 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SK Lauffen | 1½ - 2½ |
6 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SC Grunbach | 2 - 2 |
7 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
8 | SR Spaichingen | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 2 - 2 |
9 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SV Nürtingen | 4 - 0 |
10 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | TSV Langenau | 2½ - 1½ |
11 | SF Deizisau | - | SK Sontheim | 3 - 1 |
12 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | TG Biberach 1 | 1 - 3 |
13 | SK Schmiden | - | Stuttgarter SF | 2½ - 1½ |
Runde 11
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SK Schmiden | 1½ - 2½ |
3 | SK Sontheim | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | ½ - 3½ |
4 | TSV Langenau | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
5 | SV Nürtingen | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 1 - 3 |
6 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
7 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SR Spaichingen | 2 - 2 |
8 | SC Grunbach | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2½ - 1½ |
9 | SK Lauffen | - | Mönchfelder SV | 3 - 1 |
10 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
11 | SV Ebersbach | - | SV Balingen | 3 - 1 |
12 | SC Ingersheim | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 - 1 |
13 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SF Spraitbach | 3 - 1 |
Runde 12
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SF Spraitbach | 0 - 4 |
2 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 3 - 1 |
3 | SV Balingen | - | SC Ingersheim | 2½ - 1½ |
4 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SV Ebersbach | 1 - 3 |
5 | Mönchfelder SV | - | TG Biberach 2 | 1 - 3 |
6 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SK Lauffen | 2 - 2 |
7 | SR Spaichingen | - | SC Grunbach | 2 - 2 |
8 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
9 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
10 | SF Deizisau | - | SV Nürtingen | 4 - 0 |
11 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | TSV Langenau | 1 - 3 |
12 | SK Schmiden | - | SK Sontheim | 3 - 1 |
13 | Stuttgarter SF | - | TG Biberach 1 | 3 - 1 |
Runde 13
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SK Sontheim | - | Stuttgarter SF | 2 - 2 |
3 | TSV Langenau | - | SK Schmiden | 1 - 3 |
4 | SV Nürtingen | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
5 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
6 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 2 - 2 |
7 | SC Grunbach | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 1 - 3 |
8 | SK Lauffen | - | SR Spaichingen | 2 - 2 |
9 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 3 - 1 |
10 | SV Ebersbach | - | Mönchfelder SV | 2½ - 1½ |
11 | SC Ingersheim | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
12 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SV Balingen | 1½ - 2½ |
13 | SF Spraitbach | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1½ - 2½ |
Runde 14
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1 - 3 |
2 | SV Balingen | - | SF Spraitbach | 1 - 3 |
3 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 0 - 4 |
4 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SC Ingersheim | 1½ - 2½ |
5 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SV Ebersbach | 4 - 0 |
6 | SR Spaichingen | - | TG Biberach 2 | 1 - 3 |
7 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SK Lauffen | 3½ - ½ |
8 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SC Grunbach | 3 - 1 |
9 | SF Deizisau | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 3 - 1 |
10 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 2 - 2 |
11 | SK Schmiden | - | SV Nürtingen | 2 - 2 |
12 | Stuttgarter SF | - | TSV Langenau | 2 - 2 |
13 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SK Sontheim | 2½ - 1½ |
Runde 15
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sontheim | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 3½ - ½ |
2 | TSV Langenau | - | TG Biberach 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
3 | SV Nürtingen | - | Stuttgarter SF | ½ - 3½ |
4 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SK Schmiden | 1 - 3 |
5 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 3 - 1 |
6 | SC Grunbach | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
7 | SK Lauffen | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 0 - 4 |
8 | TG Biberach 2 | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
9 | SV Ebersbach | - | SR Spaichingen | 4 - 0 |
10 | SC Ingersheim | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2 - 2 |
11 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | Mönchfelder SV | 2 - 2 |
12 | SF Spraitbach | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 3 - 1 |
13 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SV Balingen | 1½ - 2½ |
Runde 16
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SV Balingen | 1½ - 2½ |
2 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1½ - 2½ |
3 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SF Spraitbach | 1½ - 2½ |
4 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 1 - 3 |
5 | SR Spaichingen | - | SC Ingersheim | 1½ - 2½ |
6 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SV Ebersbach | 4 - 0 |
7 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 3 - 1 |
8 | SF Deizisau | - | SK Lauffen | 3½ - ½ |
9 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SC Grunbach | 2 - 2 |
10 | SK Schmiden | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
11 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
12 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SV Nürtingen | 2½ - 1½ |
13 | SK Sontheim | - | TSV Langenau | 1 - 3 |
Runde 17
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Langenau | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SV Nürtingen | - | SK Sontheim | 3 - 1 |
3 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | TG Biberach 1 | 0 - 4 |
4 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF | 3½ - ½ |
5 | SC Grunbach | - | SK Schmiden | 3½ - ½ |
6 | SK Lauffen | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
7 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
8 | SV Ebersbach | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 2½ - 1½ |
9 | SC Ingersheim | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 1 - 3 |
10 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SR Spaichingen | 3½ - ½ |
11 | SF Spraitbach | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2½ - 1½ |
12 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | Mönchfelder SV | 2½ - 1½ |
13 | SV Balingen | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
Runde 18
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 1 - 3 |
2 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SV Balingen | 3½ - ½ |
3 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 - 1 |
4 | SR Spaichingen | - | SF Spraitbach | ½ - 3½ |
5 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 3 - 1 |
6 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SC Ingersheim | 3 - 1 |
7 | SF Deizisau | - | SV Ebersbach | 3 - 1 |
8 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | TG Biberach 2 | 4 - 0 |
9 | SK Schmiden | - | SK Lauffen | 3 - 1 |
10 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SC Grunbach | 1½ - 2½ |
11 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 4 - 0 |
12 | SK Sontheim | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 3 - 1 |
13 | TSV Langenau | - | SV Nürtingen | 2½ - 1½ |
Runde 19
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Nürtingen | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | TSV Langenau | 0 - 4 |
3 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SK Sontheim | 2 - 2 |
4 | SC Grunbach | - | TG Biberach 1 | ½ - 3½ |
5 | SK Lauffen | - | Stuttgarter SF | 0 - 4 |
6 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SK Schmiden | 2 - 2 |
7 | SV Ebersbach | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 0 - 4 |
8 | SC Ingersheim | - | SF Deizisau | ½ - 3½ |
9 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 1½ - 2½ |
10 | SF Spraitbach | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
11 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SR Spaichingen | 2½ - 1½ |
12 | SV Balingen | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2 - 2 |
13 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | Mönchfelder SV | 1 - 3 |
Runde 20
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | Mönchfelder SV | 0 - 4 |
2 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 2 - 2 |
3 | SR Spaichingen | - | SV Balingen | 2 - 2 |
4 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 4 - 0 |
5 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SF Spraitbach | 4 - 0 |
6 | SF Deizisau | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 4 - 0 |
7 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SC Ingersheim | 3 - 1 |
8 | SK Schmiden | - | SV Ebersbach | 2 - 2 |
9 | Stuttgarter SF | - | TG Biberach 2 | 3½ - ½ |
10 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SK Lauffen | 3 - 1 |
11 | SK Sontheim | - | SC Grunbach | 2½ - 1½ |
12 | TSV Langenau | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
13 | SV Nürtingen | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 3½ - ½ |
Runde 21
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 3 - 1 |
2 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SV Nürtingen | 3 - 1 |
3 | SC Grunbach | - | TSV Langenau | 0 - 4 |
4 | SK Lauffen | - | SK Sontheim | 3 - 1 |
5 | TG Biberach 2 | - | TG Biberach 1 | 0 - 4 |
6 | SV Ebersbach | - | Stuttgarter SF | 2 - 2 |
7 | SC Ingersheim | - | SK Schmiden | 1 - 3 |
8 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 2½ - 1½ |
9 | SF Spraitbach | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
10 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 1 - 3 |
11 | SV Balingen | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
12 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SR Spaichingen | 3 - 1 |
13 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 1½ - 2½ |
Runde 22
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 2 - 2 |
2 | SR Spaichingen | - | Mönchfelder SV | 1½ - 2½ |
3 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
4 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | SV Balingen | 4 - 0 |
5 | SF Deizisau | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 4 - 0 |
6 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SF Spraitbach | 3 - 1 |
7 | SK Schmiden | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 2 - 2 |
8 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SC Ingersheim | 2½ - 1½ |
9 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SV Ebersbach | 3 - 1 |
10 | SK Sontheim | - | TG Biberach 2 | 2 - 2 |
11 | TSV Langenau | - | SK Lauffen | 4 - 0 |
12 | SV Nürtingen | - | SC Grunbach | 2½ - 1½ |
13 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 0 - 4 |
Runde 23
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SC Grunbach | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 3 - 1 |
3 | SK Lauffen | - | SV Nürtingen | ½ - 3½ |
4 | TG Biberach 2 | - | TSV Langenau | 2 - 2 |
5 | SV Ebersbach | - | SK Sontheim | 1½ - 2½ |
6 | SC Ingersheim | - | TG Biberach 1 | 1 - 3 |
7 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF | 2 - 2 |
8 | SF Spraitbach | - | SK Schmiden | ½ - 3½ |
9 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
10 | SV Balingen | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
11 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 0 - 4 |
12 | Mönchfelder SV | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
13 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | SR Spaichingen | 3½ - ½ |
Runde 24
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | - | SR Spaichingen | 0 - 4 |
2 | TSV Schönaich 1 | - | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | 3½ - ½ |
3 | TSV Schönaich 2 | - | Mönchfelder SV | 3½ - ½ |
4 | SF Deizisau | - | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 4 - 0 |
5 | SK Bebenhausen 1 | - | SV Balingen | 3½ - ½ |
6 | SK Schmiden | - | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 2 - 2 |
7 | Stuttgarter SF | - | SF Spraitbach | 3 - 1 |
8 | TG Biberach 1 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 4 - 0 |
9 | SK Sontheim | - | SC Ingersheim | 2½ - 1½ |
10 | TSV Langenau | - | SV Ebersbach | 2 - 2 |
11 | SV Nürtingen | - | TG Biberach 2 | 3½ - ½ |
12 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | - | SK Lauffen | 2 - 2 |
13 | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | - | SC Grunbach | 3 - 1 |
Runde 25
PaarN | Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Grunbach | - | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 4 - 0 |
2 | SK Lauffen | - | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 1 - 3 |
3 | TG Biberach 2 | - | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 1 - 3 |
4 | SV Ebersbach | - | SV Nürtingen | 2½ - 1½ |
5 | SC Ingersheim | - | TSV Langenau | 1½ - 2½ |
6 | SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SK Sontheim | 1 - 3 |
7 | SF Spraitbach | - | TG Biberach 1 | 1½ - 2½ |
8 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | - | Stuttgarter SF | 1 - 3 |
9 | SV Balingen | - | SK Schmiden | 0 - 4 |
10 | SF Kornwestheim 2 | - | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 0 - 4 |
11 | Mönchfelder SV | - | SF Deizisau | 0 - 4 |
12 | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | - | TSV Schönaich 2 | 0 - 4 |
13 | SR Spaichingen | - | TSV Schönaich 1 | 0 - 4 |
MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ |
---|---|---|
1. | TSV Schönaich 1 | 2538 |
2. | TSV Schönaich 2 | 2269 |
3. | SF Deizisau | 2433 |
4. | SK Bebenhausen 1 | 2281 |
5. | SK Schmiden | 2286 |
6. | Stuttgarter SF | 2240 |
7. | TG Biberach 1 | 2250 |
8. | SK Sontheim | 2129 |
9. | TSV Langenau | 2151 |
10. | SV Nürtingen | 2154 |
11. | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 1925 |
12. | SC Erdmannhausen 1 | 2171 |
13. | SC Grunbach | 2130 |
14. | SK Lauffen | 2114 |
15. | TG Biberach 2 | 2148 |
16. | SV Ebersbach | 2164 |
17. | SC Ingersheim | 2074 |
18. | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 2062 |
19. | SF Spraitbach | 1930 |
20. | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1981 |
21. | SV Balingen | 1933 |
22. | SF Kornwestheim 2 | 1926 |
23. | Mönchfelder SV | 2060 |
24. | SV Stockenhausen-Fro | 1831 |
25. | SR Spaichingen | 1771 |
26. | SC Erdmannhausen 2 | 1782 |