OWL Verbandsklasse B |
C218-640-M06 |
08.05.2022 |
01.07.2022 |
OWL Verbandsklasse A |
C218-640-M05 |
08.05.2022 |
01.07.2022 |
E-Klasse OS Nord |
C218-C01-EKN |
08.05.2022 |
26.06.2022 |
Berliner Jugend-MM 2022 (u16) |
C218-300-U16 |
08.05.2022 |
26.06.2022 |
Berliner Jugend-MM 2022 (u12) |
C218-300-U12 |
08.05.2022 |
26.06.2022 |
E/MH: Bezirksklasse 21/22 |
C218-613-EBK |
08.05.2022 |
24.06.2022 |
Bezirksklasse |
C218-615-BKH |
08.05.2022 |
24.06.2022 |
Bezirks-MM U14 Ost Oberfranken 2021/22 |
C218-250-U14 |
08.05.2022 |
23.06.2022 |
Bezirksklasse |
C218-642-MBK |
08.05.2022 |
21.06.2022 |
SBLN Bezirksklasse - Mitte 2021/2022 |
C218-624-BKM |
08.05.2022 |
21.06.2022 |
Münchner Jugend-Bezirksligen 2021/2022 Teil 2 |
C218-220-B10 |
08.05.2022 |
17.06.2022 |
FRA, Mitropa Cup Women |
C218-K00-MCW |
08.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
FRA, Mitropa Cup Men |
C218-K00-MCM |
08.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
SUI, 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open |
C218-K00-BSO |
08.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
E-Klasse OS Süd |
C218-C01-EKS |
08.05.2022 |
10.05.2022 |
A-Klasse OS Süd |
C218-C01-AKS |
08.05.2022 |
10.05.2022 |
Schwaebische Amateuer Meisterschaft u16 |
C218-270-S16 |
08.05.2022 |
10.05.2022 |
1. Schachzwerge u8 Open |
C218-G03-SZO |
08.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
Dresdner Stadteinzelm. U12/U14 |
C218-F28-D14 |
08.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
Dresdner Stadteinzelmeisterschaft U10 |
C218-F28-D10 |
08.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
Dresdner Stadteinzelmeisterschaft U8 |
C218-F28-D08 |
08.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden U 16 |
C218-F20-K16 |
07.05.2022 |
13.07.2022 |
Bezirksliga Dresden U16 / U20 |
C218-F20-L16 |
07.05.2022 |
03.07.2022 |
Stchkampf Jugenverbandsliga |
C218-610-STJ |
07.05.2022 |
02.07.2022 |
Bezirks-MM U16 Oberfranken 2021/22 |
C218-250-U16 |
07.05.2022 |
23.06.2022 |
B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2022 |
C218-C02-BK2 |
07.05.2022 |
19.06.2022 |
AUT, Kärntner Liga 2021/22 |
C218-K00-AKL |
07.05.2022 |
18.06.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 6 |
C218-220-V21 |
07.05.2022 |
13.05.2022 |
LJVM 2021/22 u14 |
C218-E00-M14 |
07.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
LJMM SA-A u12 Vorrunde |
C218-G00-LEV |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
BV Oberbayern Pokal EM 2019/21 |
C218-240-B01 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Meister-Pokal 2 |
C218-220-V19 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Meister-Pokal 1 |
C218-220-V18 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 11 |
C218-220-V17 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 10 |
C218-220-V16 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 9 |
C218-220-V15 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 8 |
C218-220-V14 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 7 |
C218-220-V13 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 5 |
C218-220-V12 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 4 |
C218-220-V11 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 3 |
C218-220-V10 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 2 |
C218-220-V09 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Amateur-Pokal Gr. 1 |
C218-220-V08 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Jugend-Pokal U10/U12 |
C218-220-V07 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
14. Vaterstettener Jugend-Pokal U8 |
C218-220-V06 |
07.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
Schachkreis Zugspitze U16-Kreisliga 2021/22 |
C218-244-K05 |
07.05.2022 |
08.05.2022 |
Dähnepokal WHV-FRI - Gruppe C |
C218-705-WFC |
07.05.2022 |
08.05.2022 |
Dähnepokal WHV-FRI - Gruppe B |
C218-705-WFB |
07.05.2022 |
08.05.2022 |
Dähnepokal WHVFRI 2022 - Gruppe A |
C218-705-WFA |
07.05.2022 |
08.05.2022 |
53. VdSF-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 |
C218-660-VSF |
06.05.2022 |
28.07.2022 |
Viernheimer Stadtmeisterschaft 2021/22 |
C218-101-VIE |
06.05.2022 |
03.07.2022 |
Bahn-SC Wuppertal VM 2021/22 |
C218-621-BSC |
06.05.2022 |
22.06.2022 |
Vereinspokal SVG SZ 2021/2022 |
C218-702-SVP |
06.05.2022 |
21.06.2022 |
Vereinsturnier Heinstetten 2022 |
C218-C02-VH2 |
06.05.2022 |
19.06.2022 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft TV Tegernsee |
C218-244-V06 |
06.05.2022 |
13.05.2022 |
POL, IM-Turnier Zagnansk |
C218-K00-ZAG |
06.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
Bezirksliga B Ost |
C218-A00-BBO |
06.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
MSA Zugzwang 82 München VM 2021/2022 |
C218-220-V20 |
06.05.2022 |
09.05.2022 |
78. Wormser Stadtmeisterschaft |
C218-832-WOS |
06.05.2022 |
07.05.2022 |
SC Kevelaer - Pokalturnier 2021/2022 |
C218-624-KPT |
05.05.2022 |
21.06.2022 |
GRE, ACO World Super Senior Champ. - Group E |
C218-K00-ACE |
05.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
GRE, ACO World Super Senior Champ. - Group D |
C218-K00-ACD |
05.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
GRE, ACO World Super Senior Champ. - Group C |
C218-K00-ACC |
05.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
GRE, ACO World Super Senior Champ. - Group B |
C218-K00-ACB |
05.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
SK Freiburg-West Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020-22 |
C218-108-VFW |
04.05.2022 |
29.06.2022 |
B-Pokal Borken 2021/22 |
C218-652-PXB |
04.05.2022 |
26.06.2022 |
HUN, Vezerkepzo GM |
C218-K00-VEG |
04.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
Abt-meist. Eisenhüttenstadt 2021/22 |
C218-D00-VEH |
03.05.2022 |
03.07.2022 |
Vereinsturnier SSF 2021-22 |
C218-C05-SSF |
03.05.2022 |
29.06.2022 |
GRE, 29. Heraklion Open |
C218-K00-HEO |
03.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
GRE, 8. Fischer Open Heraklion |
C218-K00-HEF |
03.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
GRE, 3. Tal Memorial Heraklion |
C218-K00-HET |
03.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021 U16w |
C218-001-16W |
03.05.2022 |
04.05.2022 |
Münchner SenMM 2021/22 Liga 2 |
C218-220-B06 |
02.05.2022 |
17.06.2022 |
Münchner SenMM 2021/22 Liga 1 |
C218-220-B05 |
02.05.2022 |
17.06.2022 |
VEM BSV Chemie Radebeul 2021-22 Gr.C |
C218-F26-RBC |
02.05.2022 |
06.05.2022 |
VEM BSV Chemie Radebeul 2021-22 Gr.B |
C218-F26-RBB |
02.05.2022 |
06.05.2022 |
Vereinspokal Flörsheim |
C218-570-FHP |
02.05.2022 |
02.05.2022 |
SJMM 2021/22 U20 |
C217-900-M20 |
01.05.2022 |
13.03.2023 |
SJMM 2021/22 U16 |
C217-900-M16 |
01.05.2022 |
13.03.2023 |
SJMM 2021/22 U12 2. Liga |
C217-900-N12 |
01.05.2022 |
13.03.2023 |
SJMM 2021/22 U12 |
C217-900-M12 |
01.05.2022 |
13.03.2023 |
1. Kreisklasse |
C217-662-KR! |
01.05.2022 |
05.01.2023 |
Bezirksliga |
C217-662-BEL |
01.05.2022 |
05.01.2023 |
SF Moers Vereinspokal 21/22 |
C217-625-2PM |
01.05.2022 |
24.10.2022 |
Bezirksliga NORD |
C217-A00-BLN |
01.05.2022 |
14.07.2022 |
OWL Verbandsliga C |
C217-640-M05 |
01.05.2022 |
01.07.2022 |
OWL Verbandsliga B |
C217-640-M04 |
01.05.2022 |
01.07.2022 |
OWL Verbandsliga A |
C217-640-M03 |
01.05.2022 |
01.07.2022 |
Bezirksliga A Neckar-Fils 2021/22 |
C217-C03-BLA |
01.05.2022 |
30.06.2022 |
U20 Jugendliga |
C217-660-U20 |
01.05.2022 |
21.06.2022 |
Bezirksdameneinzelmeisterschaft 2021/22 SBDU |
C217-623-BDE |
01.05.2022 |
19.06.2022 |
AUT, Semriach Open A |
C217-K00-SOA |
01.05.2022 |
18.06.2022 |
AUT, 2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE 2021/2022 |
C217-K00-A2M |
01.05.2022 |
18.06.2022 |
Offene BEM Halle 2022 |
C217-G02-BEM |
01.05.2022 |
17.06.2022 |
DEN, Sunflow Cup Colding |
C217-K00-SCC |
01.05.2022 |
16.06.2022 |
NRW-Jugendbundesliga West |
C217-600-JBW |
01.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
NRW-U20 - Jugendliga Ost |
C217-600-JLO |
01.05.2022 |
11.05.2022 |
RKST U8 |
C217-A00-U8E |
01.05.2022 |
07.05.2022 |
Hagener Grand Prix 01.05.2022 |
C217-706-HG1 |
01.05.2022 |
06.05.2022 |
LJMM SA-A u16 Vorrunde |
C217-G00-LCV |
01.05.2022 |
05.05.2022 |