Turniere 2021

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Dähne-Pokal Schachbezirk Lippe 2021 C152-643-DPL 31.12.2021 20.01.2022
2.Sommerturnier der Senioren SK Union Oldenburg C152-705-OSS 31.12.2021 09.01.2022
AUT, 30. Aschacher Donau Open Gruppe C C152-K00-ADC 31.12.2021 01.01.2022
AUT, 30. Aschacher Donau Open Gruppe B C152-K00-ADB 31.12.2021 01.01.2022
AUT, 30. Aschacher Donau Open Gruppe A C152-K00-ADA 31.12.2021 01.01.2022
Unna Open 2021 C152-610-UOP 30.12.2021 10.02.2022
ESP, 10. Lorca Open A C152-K00-LOA 30.12.2021 04.02.2022
USA, Charlotte Open C152-K00-COP 30.12.2021 23.01.2022
ITA, Vergani Cup B Dez Cattolica C152-K00-VCB 30.12.2021 23.01.2022
ITA, Vergani Cup A Dez Cattolica C152-K00-VCA 30.12.2021 23.01.2022
Hettstedter Silvester Turnier C152-G02-HST 30.12.2021 21.01.2022
FRA, 15. Lyon Open A C152-K00-LYO 30.12.2021 16.01.2022
FRA, Marseille GM-Turnier C152-K00-MAG 30.12.2021 10.01.2022
Vereinspokal Düren-Derichsweiler 20-21 C152-664-DDV 30.12.2021 09.01.2022
SUI, 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Allgemeines Turnier C152-K00-ZUA 30.12.2021 05.01.2022
Weihnachtsturrnier GG 2021 C152-570-GGW 30.12.2021 04.01.2022
Kriegshaber Weihnachts-Open 2021 C152-270-WEI 30.12.2021 04.01.2022
POL, Szczecin Open C152-K00-SZO 30.12.2021 03.01.2022
Bremer Silvester Open 2021 C152-B00-BSO 30.12.2021 02.01.2022
SUI, 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier C152-K00-ZUE 30.12.2021 01.01.2022
Krefelder Weihnachtsopen 2021 C152-624-KWO 30.12.2021 31.12.2021
VMS SC Bechhofen 2021 C152-215-SCB 30.12.2021 30.12.2021
USA, 31. Open Las Vegas C152-K00-VEG 29.12.2021 24.01.2022
SC Ortenburg Clubmeisterschaft 2021 C152-230-OCM 28.12.2021 29.12.2021
DWZ-WeinachtsturnierESC C152-400-211 27.12.2021 25.01.2022
Brackweder Jugendpokal 2019-21 B Klasse C151-641-BJB 25.12.2021 08.02.2022
E/MH: Viererpokal 21/22 C151-613-EVP 23.12.2021 24.06.2022
FRA, 18. Vandoeuvre Open B C151-K00-VOB 23.12.2021 03.01.2022
FRA, 18. Vandoeuvre Open A C151-K00-VOA 23.12.2021 03.01.2022
VM Obersulmetingen 2021 C151-C01-VMO 23.12.2021 25.12.2021
ESP, 8. Sitges Festival A C151-K00-SIA 23.12.2021 24.12.2021
ESP, 8. Sitges Festival B C151-K00-SIB 23.12.2021 24.12.2021
HUN, Vezerkepzo IM Turnier C151-K00-VZI 23.12.2021 24.12.2021
HUN, Vezerkepzo GM Turnier C151-K00-VZG 23.12.2021 24.12.2021
ASV Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021 C151-661-AVM 22.12.2021 17.01.2022
Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 SK Wildeshausen C151-705-29S 21.12.2021 22.12.2021
Vereinsmeisterschaft Flörsheim 2021 B C151-570-FLB 21.12.2021 21.12.2021
Vereinsmeisterschaft Flörsheim 2021 A C151-570-FLO 21.12.2021 21.12.2021
ESP, 30. Turnier Elgiobar C151-K00-ELG 20.12.2021 01.01.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft Metzingen 2021 C151-C03-MET 20.12.2021 28.12.2021
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2021 - D C151-400-034 20.12.2021 21.12.2021
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2021 - C C151-400-033 20.12.2021 21.12.2021
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2021 - B C151-400-032 20.12.2021 21.12.2021
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2021 - A C151-400-031 20.12.2021 21.12.2021
SUI, Schweizer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021 Ligen 2 C150-K00-SM2 19.12.2021 14.01.2022
SUI, Schweizer Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021 Ligen 1 C150-K00-SM1 19.12.2021 07.01.2022
SJLN - BEM Endrunde U12B 2021 C150-624-12B 19.12.2021 05.01.2022
SJLN - BEM Endrunde U12 2021 C150-624-U12 19.12.2021 05.01.2022
SJLN - BEM Endrunde U12w 2021 C150-624-12W 19.12.2021 05.01.2022
SJLN - BEM Endrunde U14 2021 C150-624-U14 19.12.2021 05.01.2022
SJLN - BEM Endrunde U16 2021 C150-624-U16 19.12.2021 05.01.2022
SJLN - BEM Endrunde U18 2021 C150-624-U18 19.12.2021 05.01.2022
14.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft C150-G02-OSM 19.12.2021 28.12.2021
11.Knappenturnier 2021 C150-G02-KNT 19.12.2021 28.12.2021
SRE Dähne Pokal 2021 C150-664-SRD 19.12.2021 26.12.2021
SUI, 10. FLIMS CHESS OPEN C150-K00-FLI 19.12.2021 23.12.2021
Vereinsmeisterschaft Birkenfeld 2021 C150-830-VMB 18.12.2021 09.03.2022
Schwäbische MM U14 2021/22 C150-270-BMD 18.12.2021 11.01.2022
Hagener SV Grand Prix Dezember C150-706-HSD 18.12.2021 05.01.2022
Weihnachtsturnier Bisingen 2021 C150-C02-BW1 18.12.2021 19.12.2021
Münchner MM-U16 2021/22 C150-220-B26 18.12.2021 19.12.2021
Münchner MM-U14 2021/22 C150-220-B25 18.12.2021 19.12.2021
Viererpokal C150-623-VPD 17.12.2021 10.07.2022
SC Bendorf Pokalmeisterschaft 2020-2021 C150-810-SCB 17.12.2021 16.06.2022
Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft Monheim 2021 C150-665-MSS 17.12.2021 23.02.2022
Vereinsturnier SK Dülmen 2021 C150-653-304 17.12.2021 09.01.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft Barnimer SF u12 C150-D00-VMB 17.12.2021 27.12.2021
TV Mehrhoog Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020-2021 C150-625-6TM 17.12.2021 23.12.2021
Göppinger Vereinspokal C150-C03-GVP 17.12.2021 23.12.2021
Monatsturnier 12.2021 FSF1887 C150-108-M12 17.12.2021 18.12.2021
SK Marmstorf Klubmeisterschaft 2021 C150-400-281 17.12.2021 17.12.2021
Vereinsmeiterschaft 2019/2020 C150-510-VEL 17.12.2021 17.12.2021
Ratinger VM 2021 Gruppe A C150-622-RVA 16.12.2021 20.01.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft Großen-Buseck 2020 C150-530-VGB 16.12.2021 08.01.2022
TuS Makabbi Wiesbaden Qualifikationsturnier 3 C150-580-MW3 16.12.2021 27.12.2021
TuS Makabbi Wiesbaden Qualifikationsturnier 2 C150-580-MW2 16.12.2021 27.12.2021
TuS Makabbi Wiesbaden Qualifikationsturnier 1 C150-580-MW1 16.12.2021 27.12.2021
SKW Winterturnier 2021 C150-400-441 16.12.2021 17.12.2021
3. Friedberg Open C150-270-FDB 16.12.2021 17.12.2021
Euskirchener Stadtmeisterschaft C150-663-ESM 15.12.2021 25.12.2021
BSG Corona-Turnier 2021 C150-B00-BCT 15.12.2021 21.12.2021
HUN, 44. Harkanyi Tenkes Kupa B C150-K00-TEN 15.12.2021 16.12.2021
ASVb Seniorenturnier 2021 C150-661-ASM 15.12.2021 16.12.2021
Jugend VM SK Troisdorf 2021 C150-662-207 14.12.2021 17.12.2021
HUN, First Saturday GM December 2021. C150-K00-FGM 14.12.2021 16.12.2021
SC Diogenes Vm 2021 C150-400-131 13.12.2021 10.01.2022
Clubmeisterschaft Farmsen 2021 C150-400-161 13.12.2021 16.12.2021
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Erfurt AK 16+18 C149-H21-M18 12.12.2021 08.03.2022
KJEM Stuttgart Mitte 2021 U14-U18 C149-C05-KKS 12.12.2021 22.12.2021
KJEM Stuttgart Mitte U8-U12 C149-C05-KSM 12.12.2021 20.12.2021
SUI, 8. Adelboden Winter-Open C149-K00-AD8 12.12.2021 14.12.2021
Dähne Pokal Spessart/Untermain C149-281-DPO 11.12.2021 31.07.2022
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2021 C149-500-HEM 11.12.2021 01.02.2022
H/W Vereinspokal 2019-21 C149-612-HW2 11.12.2021 15.12.2021
Schachjugend Bergisch Land EM U14 C149-621-U14 11.12.2021 12.12.2021
Schachjugend Bergisch Land EM U16 C149-621-U16 11.12.2021 12.12.2021
Schachjugend Bergisch Land EM U18 C149-621-U18 11.12.2021 12.12.2021
DWZ-Turnier ESC KW49 C149-400-211 10.12.2021 25.01.2022
BEL, Liege Open C149-K00-LIO 10.12.2021 16.01.2022
Weisse Dame Hamburg VM 2021 B-Finale C149-400-622 10.12.2021 09.01.2022