Turniere 2022

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
DWZ-Cup SC Heuchelheim Nov 22 Gruppe A C247-530-CNA 27.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 15 C247-A00-W15 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 14 C247-A00-W14 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 13 C247-A00-W13 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 12 C247-A00-W12 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 11 C247-A00-W11 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 10 C247-A00-W10 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 9 C247-A00-W09 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 8 C247-A00-W08 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 7 C247-A00-W07 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 6 C247-A00-W06 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 5 C247-A00-W05 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 4 C247-A00-W04 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 3 C247-A00-W03 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 2 C247-A00-W02 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
26. DWZ Cup SFWI - Gruppe 1 C247-A00-W01 26.11.2022 27.11.2022
Stadtmeisterschaft Braunschweig 2022 C247-702-SBS 25.11.2022 28.11.2022
SKBN Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 C247-B00-BNV 25.11.2022 27.11.2022
Schlosspokal Braunfels 2022 C247-530-SPB 25.11.2022 26.11.2022
Zollhauspokal 2022 des SK Kriegshaber C247-270-ZHP 25.11.2022 26.11.2022
Monatsturnier 12.2022 C247-108-M11 25.11.2022 26.11.2022
Alt gegen Jung beim SK Halle C247-645-AGJ 25.11.2022 25.11.2022
Marburger Seniorenmeisterschaft 2022 C247-530-MSM 24.11.2022 27.11.2022
Dähne-Pokal Niedersachsen 2022 C246-700-PEM 20.11.2022 25.11.2022
KEM Vogtland 2022 C246-F30-KEM 20.11.2022 25.11.2022
SB Bergisch Land Viererpokal 2022-23 C246-621-4PO 20.11.2022 24.11.2022
Kreismeisterschaft Emsland 2022 C246-706-KME 20.11.2022 24.11.2022
SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2022 - 2. Winter-Open C246-211-JWO 20.11.2022 23.11.2022
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 J C246-540-HSJ 20.11.2022 22.11.2022
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 B C246-540-HSB 20.11.2022 22.11.2022
Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 A C246-540-HSA 20.11.2022 22.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 U14 C246-H21-U14 20.11.2022 21.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 U12 C246-H21-U12 20.11.2022 21.11.2022
KEM Nachwuchs 2022 Altersklasse U16+U18 C246-H21-U10 20.11.2022 21.11.2022
Sonntagsturnier 11.2022 C246-108-S11 20.11.2022 20.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK 2000 U14-18 C246-283-J15 19.11.2022 25.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK 2000 u12 C246-283-J14 19.11.2022 25.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschafz SK 2000 U8+10 C246-283-J13 19.11.2022 25.11.2022
KJEM2022-Stuttgart-Ost-U8 C246-C05-001 19.11.2022 22.11.2022
KEM Erz. 2022 C246-F30-KEM 19.11.2022 22.11.2022
SB Oberberg: Viererokal 2022/23 C246-633-BPM 19.11.2022 22.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 U12 C246-B00-FWS 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 I C246-B00-FWI 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 H C246-B00-FWH 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 G C246-B00-FWG 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 F C246-B00-FWF 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 E C246-B00-FWE 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
KJEM 2022 Stuttgart-Ost U14-U16 C246-C05-003 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 D C246-B00-FWD 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 C C246-B00-FWC 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 B C246-B00-FWB 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
KJEM 2022 Stuttgart-Ost U10-U12 C246-C05-002 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
FinWest Schachtag 2022 A C246-B00-FWA 19.11.2022 21.11.2022
24. Franz-Mecking-Turnier 2022 C246-614-FMG 19.11.2022 20.11.2022
CZE, 11. Brno Open 2022 B C246-K00-BRB 19.11.2022 20.11.2022
CZE, 11. Brno Open 2022 A C246-K00-BRA 19.11.2022 20.11.2022
Viererpokal 2022/23 C246-635-VPO 19.11.2022 20.11.2022
Sachsenmeisterschaft 22/23 C246-F00-SEM 19.11.2022 20.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft Meinerzhagen 2022 C246-633-MEI 18.11.2022 21.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - B2-Gruppe C246-400-233 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - E3-Gruppe C246-400-23D 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - E2-Gruppe C246-400-23C 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - E1-Gruppe C246-400-23B 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - D3-Gruppe C246-400-23A 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - D2-Gruppe C246-400-239 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - D1-Gruppe C246-400-238 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - C3-Gruppe C246-400-237 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - C2-Gruppe C246-400-236 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - C1-Gruppe C246-400-235 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - B3-Gruppe C246-400-234 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - B1-Gruppe C246-400-232 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
HSK-Klubturnier 2022 - A-Gruppe C246-400-231 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
Markt- und VM SC Eggerbachtal 2022 C246-212-V14 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV23 Böckingen C246-C06-VMB 18.11.2022 20.11.2022
ASVb Seniorenturnier 2022 C246-661-AST 17.11.2022 22.11.2022
Offene Papenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2022 C246-705-SPX 16.11.2022 26.11.2022
Euskirchener Stadtmeisterschaft C246-663-EST 16.11.2022 19.11.2022
HUN, 45. Tenkes Kupa B C246-K00-TKB 16.11.2022 18.11.2022
HUN, 45. Tenkes Kupa A C246-K00-TKA 16.11.2022 18.11.2022
VM Minden 2022 C246-644-VMM 15.11.2022 19.11.2022
7. Schachturnier auf See C246-000-KRN 15.11.2022 16.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 08 C246-K00-O08 14.11.2022 19.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 10 C246-K00-O10 14.11.2022 19.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 12 C246-K00-O12 14.11.2022 19.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 08 C246-K00-G08 14.11.2022 19.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 10 C246-K00-G10 14.11.2022 19.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 12 C246-K00-G12 14.11.2022 18.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 14 C246-K00-O14 14.11.2022 17.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 16 C246-K00-O16 14.11.2022 17.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Open 18 C246-K00-O18 14.11.2022 17.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 14 C246-K00-G14 14.11.2022 17.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 16 C246-K00-G16 14.11.2022 17.11.2022
ECU, European Youth Chess Championship 2022 - Girls 18 C246-K00-G18 14.11.2022 17.11.2022
BEL, Leuwen Open C245-K00-LEU 13.11.2022 26.11.2022
Osnabrücker DWZ-Turnier Gruppe 9 C245-706-OD9 13.11.2022 24.11.2022
Osnabrücker DWZ-Turnier Gruppe 8 C245-706-OD8 13.11.2022 24.11.2022
Osnabrücker DWZ-Turnier Gruppe 7 C245-706-OD7 13.11.2022 24.11.2022
Osnabrücker DWZ-Turnier Gruppe 6 C245-706-OD6 13.11.2022 24.11.2022
Osnabrücker DWZ-Turnier Gruppe 5 C245-706-OD5 13.11.2022 24.11.2022
Osnabrücker DWZ-Turnier Gruppe 4 C245-706-OD4 13.11.2022 24.11.2022