Bremer Silvester Open 2022 (A-Turnier)
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C252-B00-SOA
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Lukas Monnerjahn
Ende: 30.12.2022
Berechnet am: 13.01.2023
Anzahl Spieler: 62
Gew. Partien: 211
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wachinger, Nikolas | B0023-1154 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.5 | 2436-108 | 2444-109 | 5.131 | 2495 | 2229 | 7 | 30 |
2 | Reuker, Jari | B0023-1293 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.0 | 2429-136 | 2432-137 | 4.877 | 2446 | 2262 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Pfreundt, Jakob | 70107-0628 | HSK Lister Turm | 5.0 | 2435-127 | 2420-128 | 5.682 | 2338 | 2168 | 7 | 30 |
4 | Colbow, Collin | B0023-1255 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.5 | 2356-111 | 2390-112 | 3.907 | 2574 | 2308 | 7 | 30 |
5 | Breutigam, Martin | B0023-1341 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.5 | 2318-077 | 2317-078 | 4.549 | 2311 | 2174 | 7 | 30 |
6 | Lagunow, Alexander | 30015-1061 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 4.5 | 2310-073 | 2292-074 | 5.348 | 2203 | 2091 | 7 | 30 |
7 | Bracker, Frank | 40023-0204 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 2320-132 | 2298-133 | 5.014 | 2205 | 2153 | 7 | 30 |
8 | Höffer, David | 70107-0622 | HSK Lister Turm | 4.5 | 2332-118 | 2318-119 | 5.165 | 2245 | 2133 | 7 | 30 |
9 | Lammers, Markus | 70107-0630 | HSK Lister Turm | 6.0 | 2265-145 | 2314-146 | 3.746 | 2586 | 2235 | 7 | 30 |
10 | Cofmann, Veaceslav | 10214-1115 | SC Eppingen | 4.5 | 2263-184 | 2265-185 | 4.392 | 2279 | 2136 | 7 | 30 |
11 | Hourigan, Gerrit | A0633-1314 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 4.5 | 2257-053 | 2251-054 | 4.759 | 2219 | 2083 | 7 | 30 |
12 | Margraf, Daniel | B0005-0206 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 2.0 | 2223-165 | 2209-166 | 2.576 | 0 | 1893 | 3 | 30 |
13 | Pahl, Erik | B0005-1107 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 4.0 | 2176-080 | 2162-081 | 4.585 | 2106 | 2047 | 7 | 27 |
14 | Asadzade, Idris | 62101-1248 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 4.5 | 2212-072 | 2218-073 | 4.236 | 2249 | 2117 | 7 | 29 |
15 | von Mettenheim, Johannes | 70107-0624 | HSK Lister Turm | 5.0 | 2207-062 | 2258-063 | 2.725 | 2508 | 2295 | 7 | 29 |
16 | Zähringer, Daniel | F3B01-1132 | Schachklub König Plauen | 3.5 | 2175-106 | 2164-107 | 4.021 | 2112 | 2113 | 7 | 30 |
17 | Heinrich, John | F3904-0050 | SV Lengefeld | 4.5 | 2151-043 | 2169-044 | 3.756 | 2263 | 2124 | 7 | 26 |
18 | Giel, Olaf | B0038-0100 | SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. | 4.0 | 2138-119 | 2116-120 | 5.004 | 2021 | 1966 | 7 | 30 |
19 | Greßmann, Moritz | A080J-0319 | SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 | 3.5 | 2138-134 | 2144-135 | 3.223 | 2177 | 2172 | 7 | 30 |
20 | Jügel, Marcel | 66307-1067 | Schachverein Dormagen 1947 | 4.5 | 2119-084 | 2148-085 | 3.174 | 2308 | 2152 | 7 | 30 |
22 | Villwock, Martin | 61324-0110 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 3.0 | 2119-244 | 2091-245 | 4.316 | 1949 | 2019 | 7 | 30 |
23 | Issing, Peter | B0016-1165 | SK Bremen-Nord | 3.5 | 2076-135 | 2073-136 | 3.616 | 2060 | 2076 | 7 | 30 |
25 | Röhr, Oliver | D3003-0212 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 3.0 | 2090-120 | 2081-121 | 3.353 | 2045 | 2113 | 7 | 24 |
26 | Hörr, Matthias | F3B01-0063 | Schachklub König Plauen | 4.0 | 2084-204 | 2073-205 | 4.486 | 2019 | 1960 | 7 | 30 |
27 | Heldt, Nils-Lennart | B0023-1053 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.0 | 2084-108 | 2114-109 | 3.652 | 2275 | 2058 | 7 | 29 |
29 | Fischer, Erik | F3B01-1052 | Schachklub König Plauen | 3.5 | 2072-070 | 2067-071 | 3.712 | 2044 | 2039 | 7 | 28 |
30 | Donath, Johann | 30068-1025 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3.5 | 1994-102 | 1985-103 | 3.874 | 1946 | 1951 | 7 | 26 |
31 | Gremmel, Jonas Simon | 40037-0474 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | 4.0 | 2084-076 | 2100-077 | 3.375 | 2174 | 2112 | 7 | 24 |
32 | Kröncke, Manfred | A0206-1004 | SG Glückstadt von 1920 | 1.5 | 1974-237 | 1934-238 | 3.308 | 1707 | 1957 | 6 | 30 |
33 | Mix, Clemens | 40037-0440 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | 3.0 | 2009-062 | 2000-063 | 3.307 | 1967 | 2046 | 7 | 21 |
34 | Teichert, Felix | D3044-1068 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 4.0 | 2049-058 | 2046-059 | 4.129 | 2032 | 1987 | 7 | 28 |
35 | Jacob, Tobias | 22062-0317 | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | 4.0 | 2087-098 | 2084-099 | 4.144 | 2068 | 2019 | 7 | 30 |
37 | Pautz, Peter | B0003-0530 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 3.5 | 1873-068 | 1890-069 | 2.765 | 1973 | 1982 | 7 | 27 |
39 | Dyachuk, Artem | 70126-1333 | Hannover 96 | 4.0 | 2172-005 | 2153-006 | 4.767 | 2068 | 2001 | 7 | 25 |
40 | Ditmas, Hugh | B0003-0462 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 0.0 | 1907-189 | 1886-190 | 0.775 | 0 | 2041 | 2 | 28 |
41 | Mieck, Jale | A0633-1326 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 3.0 | 1982-076 | 1992-077 | 2.538 | 2042 | 2121 | 7 | 30 |
42 | Kahlert, Stefan | 70157-0119 | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 2.5 | 1810-039 | 1813-040 | 2.382 | 1826 | 1959 | 7 | 26 |
44 | Gieseler, Felix | 63217-1080 | Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V. | 2.5 | 1766-013 | 1767-014 | 2.462 | 1771 | 1900 | 7 | 20 |
45 | Pienski, Olaf | B0012-0175 | SF Leherheide von 1950 | 3.0 | 1922-195 | 1929-196 | 2.702 | 1957 | 2010 | 7 | 29 |
46 | Tarasenko, Nazar | 70520-1034 | SV Kaponier Vechta | 3.0 | 1859-008 | 1899-009 | 1.853 | 1993 | 2047 | 7 | 16 |
47 | Greßmann, Hanna | A0633-1164 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 3.0 | 1897-089 | 1931-090 | 1.731 | 2046 | 2099 | 7 | 23 |
48 | Schiller, Jan-Hendrik | 70407-0010 | SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. | 2.5 | 1861-064 | 1878-065 | 1.900 | 1934 | 2042 | 7 | 22 |
49 | Möwisch, Dave | D3003-0194 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | 3.5 | 1902-106 | 1953-107 | 1.247 | 2172 | 2173 | 7 | 28 |
50 | Kieselbach, Marvin | 70156-1074 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 2.5 | 1898-080 | 1890-081 | 2.754 | 1867 | 1981 | 7 | 18 |
51 | Hochhuth, Arnd | B0038-0069 | SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1739-046 | 1737-047 | 2.065 | 1731 | 1908 | 7 | 24 |
52 | Rennkamp, David | 70476-0170 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 1.5 | 1813-037 | 1794-038 | 2.051 | 1731 | 1986 | 7 | 16 |
53 | Franz, Tobias | F3B01-0088 | Schachklub König Plauen | 3.5 | 1809-154 | 1860-155 | 1.381 | 2054 | 2054 | 7 | 26 |
54 | Weidenhöfer, Max | B0023-1357 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 1.5 | 1973-106 | 1913-107 | 3.520 | 1716 | 1972 | 7 | 20 |
55 | Gebur, Thomas | B0003-0443 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 2.0 | 1715-105 | 1729-106 | 1.478 | 1797 | 1938 | 6 | 24 |
56 | Malinowsky, Levi | A080I-0400 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1946-065 | 1963-066 | 2.448 | 2008 | 2061 | 7 | 19 |
57 | Körber, Uwe | B0007-0200 | Findorffer Sfr | 3.0 | 1751-072 | 1794-073 | 1.336 | 1957 | 2009 | 7 | 24 |
58 | Hentrop, Malte | B0007-0245 | Findorffer Sfr | 1.0 | 1768-091 | 1742-092 | 2.010 | 1600 | 1900 | 6 | 25 |
59 | Koppe, Connor | 25302-1078 | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1.0 | 1830-014 | 1791-015 | 2.061 | 1639 | 1975 | 6 | 16 |
60 | Klemm, Robert | B0003-1164 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 1.5 | 1723-090 | 1723-091 | 1.490 | 1725 | 1985 | 7 | 24 |
61 | Frischmann, Lucas | F3806-1039 | Zwickauer Schachclub | 2.5 | 1745-043 | 1803-044 | 1.191 | 1947 | 2016 | 6 | 12 |
62 | Ruddat, Jarne | 30047-1262 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 2.0 | 1842-059 | 1819-060 | 2.690 | 1756 | 1933 | 7 | 17 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.