14.Internationales Winteropen (Zugzwang 95)
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C252-300-IWO
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Olaf Kreuchauf
Ende: 30.12.2022
Berechnet am: 02.01.2023
Anzahl Spieler: 101
Gew. Partien: 343
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Förster, Jonas | 30042-1176 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 5.5 | 2270-088 | 2268-089 | 5.592 | 2255 | 1989 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Tschernatsch, Johannes | D3001-1054 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 5.5 | 2294-074 | 2292-075 | 5.587 | 2281 | 2034 | 7 | 30 |
4 | Matthes, Aaron | D3021-0138 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 1.0 | 2202-074 | 2183-075 | 1.728 | 0 | 1872 | 2 | 29 |
5 | Tiarks, Jann-Christian | D3001-1053 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 6.0 | 2216-080 | 2240-081 | 4.895 | 2391 | 2041 | 7 | 30 |
6 | Polatel, Ali | 30055-1209 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 4.5 | 2105-031 | 2092-032 | 5.113 | 2030 | 1920 | 7 | 30 |
7 | Brock, Friedemann | F1105-0093 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 5.0 | 2079-047 | 2079-048 | 5.006 | 2078 | 1906 | 7 | 30 |
8 | Hesse, Henrik | 30089-0013 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 5.5 | 2172-141 | 2191-142 | 4.619 | 2298 | 2029 | 7 | 30 |
9 | Schletter, Felix | F2701-1067 | SV Görlitz 1990 | 2.0 | 2103-047 | 2067-048 | 3.300 | 0 | 1795 | 4 | 25 |
10 | Nötzel, Felix | 30008-1071 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 5.0 | 2095-165 | 2103-166 | 4.634 | 2146 | 1943 | 7 | 30 |
11 | Krefenstein, Sergej | 30079-1094 | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. | 4.5 | 2116-119 | 2105-120 | 5.022 | 2045 | 1927 | 7 | 30 |
12 | Maltezeanu, Stefan | G0214-1141 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.5 | 2159-008 | 2145-009 | 4.146 | 2047 | 1962 | 6 | 30 |
14 | Niehaus, Frank | 30014-1024 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. | 5.0 | 2061-111 | 2069-112 | 4.648 | 2114 | 1925 | 7 | 30 |
15 | Pererva, Viktor | 30089-0181 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 2062-081 | 2046-082 | 4.235 | 1939 | 1876 | 6 | 30 |
16 | Yatskar, Martin | 30015-1246 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 3.5 | 2019-003 | 2012-004 | 3.689 | 1995 | 1998 | 7 | 15 |
17 | Lippert, Daniel | D2022-0140 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 5.0 | 2055-039 | 2076-040 | 4.222 | 2155 | 1963 | 7 | 23 |
18 | Fartmann, Oliver | 30089-0060 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 5.0 | 2057-064 | 2061-065 | 4.827 | 2082 | 1900 | 7 | 30 |
19 | Heerde, Thomas | 30015-1138 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 3.0 | 2015-129 | 1964-130 | 5.373 | 1737 | 1791 | 7 | 30 |
20 | Petersen, Henrik | 81206-0308 | SV 03/25 Koblenz | 5.5 | 2023-022 | 2075-023 | 3.617 | 2295 | 1999 | 7 | 22 |
21 | Bauer, Norbert | E0327-0068 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 4.5 | 2024-130 | 2033-131 | 4.072 | 2086 | 1942 | 7 | 30 |
22 | Leipert, Pieter | F2902-1098 | SC 1994 Oberland | 5.0 | 2033-064 | 2046-065 | 4.451 | 2122 | 1910 | 7 | 27 |
23 | Großmann, Piet | E0327-1055 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 5.0 | 2036-071 | 2024-072 | 5.452 | 1957 | 1779 | 7 | 22 |
24 | Blum, Frederik | 30008-1270 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 4.0 | 2005-071 | 1963-072 | 5.958 | 1741 | 1680 | 7 | 30 |
25 | Patzenhauer, Max | E0312-1111 | Greifswalder SV | 4.0 | 2008-070 | 2008-071 | 4.015 | 2006 | 1931 | 7 | 30 |
26 | Verbitsky, Jaroslaw | 30089-0090 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1982-059 | 1931-060 | 5.546 | 1725 | 1729 | 7 | 25 |
27 | Miettinen, Teemu | 30036-1169 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 4.0 | 1961-008 | 1926-009 | 5.615 | 1762 | 1708 | 7 | 30 |
28 | Nguyen, Phuc Nhat | 30047-1185 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.5 | 1954-082 | 1947-083 | 4.749 | 1915 | 1725 | 7 | 20 |
29 | Oelmann, Henry | 30018-1130 | SF Siemensstadt | 3.5 | 1972-155 | 1957-156 | 4.211 | 1877 | 1878 | 7 | 30 |
30 | Lehmann, Christoph | F2303-1002 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf | 4.5 | 1964-060 | 1967-061 | 4.380 | 1982 | 1870 | 7 | 25 |
31 | Huth, Kevin | 30008-1275 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 5.0 | 1956-044 | 1973-045 | 4.231 | 2062 | 1859 | 7 | 30 |
32 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 5.0 | 1959-048 | 1995-049 | 3.831 | 2145 | 1876 | 7 | 19 |
34 | Stärk, Elisa | 30042-1062 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 4.0 | 1901-127 | 1912-128 | 3.540 | 1973 | 1878 | 7 | 28 |
35 | Kapr, Klaus | 30045-0086 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. | 3.5 | 1907-101 | 1869-102 | 5.146 | 1692 | 1700 | 7 | 28 |
36 | Torosyan, Bagrat | 30090-0052 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5.0 | 1853-069 | 1897-070 | 3.730 | 2029 | 1805 | 7 | 16 |
37 | Groot, Patrick | 30008-1219 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 3.5 | 1906-063 | 1899-064 | 3.790 | 1858 | 1794 | 6 | 28 |
38 | Andreadakis, Kai | F1508-1241 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 4.0 | 1727-046 | 1737-047 | 3.609 | 1780 | 1722 | 7 | 24 |
39 | Rosmait, Emily | A080G-0090 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 4.0 | 1903-094 | 1880-095 | 4.868 | 1768 | 1714 | 7 | 23 |
40 | Namestnikov, Boris | 30015-1122 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1838-013 | 1787-014 | 4.471 | 1622 | 1702 | 7 | 16 |
41 | Schmidt, Fabian | 30035-1091 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1795-038 | 1811-039 | 2.842 | 1888 | 1854 | 7 | 25 |
42 | Bielick, Jakob | D3004-1007 | SV Rochade Potsdam-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1855-076 | 1839-077 | 3.661 | 1732 | 1715 | 6 | 27 |
43 | Fock, Sana | 30002-1315 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 3.5 | 1843-061 | 1811-062 | 4.642 | 1660 | 1661 | 7 | 22 |
44 | Matitschka, Heinz | 30047-1027 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.0 | 1801-045 | 1825-046 | 3.023 | 1959 | 1801 | 7 | 26 |
45 | Matitschka, Johannes | 30047-1025 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.0 | 1829-037 | 1868-038 | 2.634 | 2040 | 1881 | 7 | 21 |
46 | Bleicher, Eiko | 30017-1140 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 4.5 | 1821-066 | 1832-067 | 4.028 | 1892 | 1683 | 7 | 26 |
47 | Matthes, Benjamin | D3021-0150 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 4.5 | 1810-081 | 1844-082 | 3.314 | 1980 | 1789 | 7 | 21 |
48 | Sundui, Chinguun | 30047-1240 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 5.0 | 1808-071 | 1881-072 | 3.076 | 2095 | 1765 | 7 | 14 |
49 | Morczynski, Joachim | 30015-1134 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 4.0 | 1788-095 | 1799-096 | 3.714 | 1830 | 1700 | 7 | 14 |
50 | Binder, Thomas | 30018-0165 | SF Siemensstadt | 1.5 | 1788-163 | 1730-164 | 3.821 | 1376 | 1725 | 7 | 25 |
51 | Mayer, Herbert | 30044-1306 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1705-150 | 1718-151 | 3.025 | 1780 | 1788 | 7 | 23 |
52 | Becker, Werner | 30069-0131 | SC Rochade e.V. | 3.0 | 1672-042 | 1700-043 | 1.933 | 1856 | 1870 | 7 | 23 |
53 | Kumar, Amod | 30088-0077 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 | 4.5 | 1776-020 | 1808-021 | 3.224 | 1967 | 1824 | 7 | 25 |
55 | Stein, Siegfried | 30052-0025 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 3.5 | 1743-090 | 1713-091 | 4.650 | 1546 | 1578 | 7 | 24 |
56 | Kandeler, Christian | 30047-1141 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.5 | 1759-010 | 1761-011 | 3.412 | 1771 | 1770 | 7 | 25 |
57 | Schindler, Rudolf | 30007-0464 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 3.0 | 1732-095 | 1715-096 | 3.668 | 1643 | 1705 | 7 | 24 |
58 | Elyounis, Aalaa | 30011-1217 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 4.0 | 1680-005 | 1724-006 | 2.334 | 1918 | 1837 | 7 | 23 |
59 | Kuban, Andreas | 30041-0167 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 3.5 | 1779-050 | 1801-051 | 2.600 | 1895 | 1867 | 7 | 25 |
60 | Schrodt, Horst | 30076-0025 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1515-207 | 1506-208 | 3.316 | 1469 | 1566 | 7 | 20 |
61 | Lange, Malina | 30089-0156 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1722-050 | 1704-051 | 3.472 | 1614 | 1676 | 7 | 14 |
62 | Mertens, Richard | 30021-1405 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1736-002 | 1739-003 | 2.945 | 1746 | 1738 | 6 | 10 |
63 | Hubrich, Thomas | D1007-0012 | Hohenleipischer SV Lok | 3.5 | 1664-069 | 1635-070 | 4.605 | 1505 | 1537 | 7 | 23 |
64 | Schmidt, Volker | 30055-1177 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 2.5 | 1696-062 | 1711-063 | 1.946 | 1793 | 1834 | 6 | 23 |
66 | Lasschuit, Rene | 30052-1065 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 2.0 | 1655-142 | 1584-143 | 4.674 | 1176 | 1461 | 7 | 23 |
68 | Klotzek, Sebastian | 30042-1182 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1649-013 | 1632-014 | 3.629 | 1515 | 1574 | 7 | 22 |
69 | Fadeev, Justin Michael | D3037-1042 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.5 | 1643-023 | 1762-024 | 1.973 | 1994 | 1821 | 7 | 10 |
70 | Hopp, Celina | E0313-1107 | SV Gryps | 2.5 | 1612-044 | 1577-045 | 3.324 | 1462 | 1588 | 7 | 12 |
71 | Wallet, Norbert | 30037-0061 | SC Freibauer Schöneberg | 2.0 | 1553-075 | 1523-076 | 3.046 | 1285 | 1597 | 7 | 21 |
72 | Schmidt, Tobias | 30042-1206 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1682-037 | 1713-038 | 2.297 | 1775 | 1822 | 7 | 11 |
73 | Preissner, Laurenz | 30021-1368 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.0 | 1566-031 | 1577-032 | 1.806 | 1635 | 1735 | 5 | 9 |
75 | Albrecht, Constantin | 30042-1114 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 1.5 | 1579-031 | 1523-032 | 2.681 | 1295 | 1613 | 6 | 11 |
77 | Janoschka, Julien | 30050-1157 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 3.0 | 1633-034 | 1716-035 | 1.229 | 1860 | 1914 | 7 | 10 |
79 | Beduschi, Ben | D200B-0067 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 2.5 | 1554-018 | 1608-019 | 1.479 | 1696 | 1808 | 7 | 8 |
80 | Teusch, Lucas | D3044-1126 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 3.0 | 1377-033 | 1531-034 | 0.493 | 1753 | 1807 | 7 | 6 |
81 | Hornemann, Stephan | 30041-0043 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 3.5 | 1536-087 | 1568-088 | 2.388 | 1694 | 1673 | 7 | 21 |
82 | Malur, Franz-Simon | 30055-1217 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 2.0 | 1277-001 | 0.000 | 1277 | 1533 | 7 | 0 | |
83 | Koppe, Cordelia | D2004-1459 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1433-057 | 1451-058 | 1.922 | 1530 | 1620 | 7 | 19 |
84 | Studzinski, Bruno | D200B-0018 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 3.5 | 1434-023 | 1533-024 | 1.763 | 1699 | 1646 | 7 | 7 |
85 | Gonzalez Alvis, Jairo | 30018-1131 | SF Siemensstadt | 3.0 | 1386-006 | 1413-007 | 2.136 | 1526 | 1579 | 7 | 19 |
86 | Shkil, Oleksandr | 30044-1309 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 1341-001 | 0.000 | 1341 | 1551 | 7 | 0 | |
87 | Hoppe, Arthur | 30002-1412 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 2.5 | 1355-009 | 1476-010 | 0.532 | 1693 | 1808 | 7 | 6 |
88 | Janke, Till | 10225-0372 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | 2.0 | 1361-002 | 1411-003 | 0.936 | 1524 | 1694 | 7 | 10 |
89 | Schneider, Johan | 30042-1255 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 3.5 | 1290-002 | 1493-003 | 0.453 | 1737 | 1737 | 7 | 5 |
90 | Straßburg, Moritz | 30050-1158 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 2.0 | 1342-017 | 1417-018 | 0.874 | 1542 | 1673 | 6 | 6 |
91 | Gundermann, Mika Oleg | 30042-1256 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 1280-009 | 1378-010 | 1.037 | 1558 | 1654 | 7 | 5 |
92 | Christoffers, Julia Anne | D200A-0023 | Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. | 1.5 | 1168-021 | 1158-022 | 1.696 | 1120 | 1460 | 7 | 8 |
93 | große Austing, Bernhard | 30002-1275 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.0 | 1224-030 | 1172-031 | 1.549 | 812 | 1489 | 6 | 18 |
94 | Morczynski, Ryszard | 30015-1090 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1178-054 | 1204-055 | 1.215 | 1368 | 1565 | 7 | 17 |
95 | Haase, Maike | 30035-1250 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1.0 | 1023-004 | 1073-005 | 0.308 | 1267 | 1631 | 6 | 5 |
96 | Kaufhold, Hans-Joachim | 30021-1193 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.0 | 954-021 | 991-022 | 0.936 | 1183 | 1394 | 7 | 16 |
97 | Lippianowski, Stefan | 30089-0038 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 888-153 | 896-154 | 0.773 | 958 | 1430 | 7 | 16 |
98 | Alloussi, Arian | 30047-1252 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 0.5 | 1118-003 | 1100-004 | 0.807 | 1011 | 1497 | 5 | 9 |
99 | Hantke, Florian | 30047-1233 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 0.0 | 881-010 | 849-011 | 1.093 | 620 | 1297 | 6 | 21 |
101 | Sandler, Lieven | D3022-0130 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 4.0 | 1404-001 | 0.000 | 1295 | 1451 | 8 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.