Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 U16w
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C252-001-W16
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 30.12.2022
Berechnet am: 31.12.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 76
Gew. Partien: 224
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prinzen, Siri Marleen | 22002-1185 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 4.0 | 1785-057 | 1761-058 | 4.673 | 1709 | 1657 | 7 | 15 |
2 | Alferova, Emily | 22059-1333 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 4.0 | 1777-054 | 1738-055 | 5.075 | 1629 | 1586 | 7 | 15 |
3 | Frowein, Katja (Jamie) | 22059-1176 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 4.0 | 1410-053 | 1473-054 | 2.970 | 1521 | 1466 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Muhina, Alina | 22059-1202 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 2.5 | 1405-044 | 1339-045 | 3.743 | 1246 | 1311 | 6 | 9 |
5 | Muhina, Liana | 22059-1161 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 1.0 | 1298-056 | 1361-057 | 0.527 | 0 | 1279 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Pikki, Daria | 30035-1220 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1772-037 | 1721-038 | 4.401 | 1595 | 1642 | 7 | 15 |
7 | Sohr, Luna | 30035-1119 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 5.5 | 1644-035 | 1734-036 | 3.698 | 2030 | 1522 | 6 | 10 |
8 | Schmidt, Luise | 30035-1219 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.5 | 1417-030 | 1408-031 | 2.662 | 1390 | 1390 | 5 | 9 |
9 | Schülke, Rosalie | 30035-1246 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 4.0 | 1511-033 | 1551-034 | 3.343 | 1635 | 1378 | 5 | 8 |
10 | Altuve Medina, Victoria Isabella | 30002-1409 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 3.0 | 1450-004 | 1437-005 | 3.204 | 0 | 1170 | 4 | 9 |
11 | Buchholz, Maja Patricia | 58019-1079 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 5.5 | 1868-078 | 1881-079 | 5.140 | 1927 | 1636 | 7 | 16 |
12 | Werner, Rosalie | 54018-1100 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.5 | 1805-100 | 1774-101 | 5.401 | 1653 | 1523 | 7 | 16 |
13 | Neininger, Sarah | 54018-1188 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 5.5 | 1548-030 | 1576-031 | 4.971 | 1622 | 1374 | 7 | 8 |
14 | Chebolu, Tejaswini | 54018-1194 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1074 | 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Chebolu, Yashaswini | 54018-1193 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1315 | 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Zhou, Lepu Coco | 30021-1337 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 5.5 | 1985-102 | 1974-103 | 5.877 | 1924 | 1684 | 7 | 21 |
17 | Reddi, Bhuvana | 30021-1341 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 4.5 | 1672-033 | 1674-034 | 4.463 | 1677 | 1566 | 7 | 11 |
18 | Grigoryan, Nare | 30021-1339 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.5 | 1406-018 | 1412-019 | 3.405 | 1417 | 1416 | 7 | 6 |
19 | Bauer, Sophia | 30021-1328 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.5 | 1153-018 | 1213-019 | 2.676 | 1264 | 1193 | 6 | 5 |
20 | Burlutskaia, Maria | 66340-1351 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 1.5 | 1642-017 | 1552-018 | 3.633 | 1340 | 1622 | 7 | 12 |
21 | Ramien, Hannah | 66340-1168 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 2.5 | 1557-072 | 1504-073 | 3.691 | 1403 | 1520 | 7 | 11 |
22 | Sinner, Joselyne | 66340-1191 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 4.0 | 1545-057 | 1509-058 | 4.809 | 1441 | 1363 | 7 | 11 |
23 | Siegel, Irene | 66340-1192 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 6.0 | 1371-038 | 1431-039 | 5.020 | 1532 | 1167 | 7 | 6 |
24 | Jacobasch, Ronja | F2505-0064 | SSV Altenberg | 3.5 | 1661-039 | 1682-040 | 3.048 | 1714 | 1715 | 7 | 10 |
25 | Müller, Cosima | F2505-0065 | SSV Altenberg | 4.0 | 1621-060 | 1645-061 | 3.499 | 1685 | 1632 | 7 | 10 |
26 | Glotz, Diana | F2B02-1033 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 4.5 | 1475-035 | 1497-036 | 4.107 | 1520 | 1407 | 7 | 7 |
27 | Eger, Nora | F2505-0067 | SSV Altenberg | 3.5 | 1295-037 | 1349-038 | 2.761 | 1388 | 1324 | 6 | 5 |
28 | Müller, Ariana | F2505-0073 | SSV Altenberg | 0.0 | 1125-034 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Reich, Elisabeth | 25320-0079 | ATSV Oberkotzau | 3.0 | 1690-040 | 1663-041 | 3.648 | 1585 | 1587 | 6 | 13 |
30 | Hergenröder, Cora | 25101-1210 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2.5 | 1621-044 | 1542-045 | 4.276 | 1379 | 1446 | 6 | 12 |
31 | Leuchsenring, Delia | 25320-0060 | ATSV Oberkotzau | 2.5 | 1429-022 | 1349-023 | 3.999 | 1221 | 1289 | 6 | 9 |
32 | Köppel, Clementine | 25320-0068 | ATSV Oberkotzau | 3.0 | 1278-020 | 1207-021 | 4.241 | 1080 | 1088 | 6 | 8 |
33 | Ottlik, Marie | F1805-0165 | TSV Kitzscher | 4.0 | 1539-050 | 1619-051 | 2.491 | 1729 | 1649 | 7 | 8 |
34 | Czäczine, Paula | F3606-1066 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 5.0 | 1570-046 | 1634-047 | 3.714 | 1741 | 1542 | 7 | 9 |
35 | Czäczine, Laura | F3606-1067 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 3.5 | 1570-037 | 1509-038 | 4.882 | 1410 | 1408 | 7 | 11 |
36 | Brewig, Bea Josephine | F3606-1068 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 1.5 | 1279-028 | 1174-029 | 3.334 | 1009 | 1222 | 6 | 8 |
37 | Lorenz, Veronika | 30047-1040 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.0 | 1583-068 | 1608-069 | 3.493 | 1645 | 1575 | 7 | 9 |
38 | Fock, Madiha | 30047-1156 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 5.5 | 1526-044 | 1607-045 | 3.983 | 1727 | 1474 | 7 | 8 |
39 | Arnold, Rubina | 30047-1209 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.5 | 1558-044 | 1471-045 | 5.448 | 1322 | 1324 | 7 | 11 |
40 | Hasselmann, Isabelle Sophia | 30047-1196 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 1.5 | 1270-031 | 1226-032 | 2.165 | 0 | 1219 | 4 | 8 |
41 | Grozea, Cristiana Patricia | 30047-1122 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 1.0 | 1082-027 | 1042-028 | 1.643 | 0 | 1044 | 3 | 10 |
42 | Hubert, Charlotte | 40067-0009 | SC Sternschanze von 1911 e.V. | 6.0 | 1802-042 | 1877-043 | 4.029 | 2084 | 1742 | 7 | 14 |
43 | Modali, Nikhilamrutha | 40023-1924 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1.0 | 1432-052 | 1414-053 | 1.355 | 1369 | 1714 | 7 | 9 |
44 | Wu, Yvonne Yihan | 40023-2186 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1282-031 | 1368-032 | 1.712 | 1431 | 1483 | 7 | 5 |
45 | Krasikova, Milana | 40023-2417 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1.5 | 1287-026 | 1316-027 | 1.214 | 0 | 1362 | 3 | 5 |
46 | Einacker, Anika | 40023-2656 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1213-006 | 1362-007 | 1.511 | 0 | 1213 | 3 | 5 |
47 | Stepanjan, Marianne | E0119-0094 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 2.5 | 1597-062 | 1565-063 | 3.209 | 1488 | 1562 | 6 | 12 |
48 | Foos, Vanessa | A080G-0146 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 2.0 | 1363-051 | 1378-052 | 1.782 | 1399 | 1550 | 6 | 6 |
49 | Petrosyan, Ani | A080G-0187 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 3.5 | 1415-034 | 1475-035 | 2.670 | 1560 | 1386 | 5 | 6 |
50 | Chen, Michelle | A080G-0164 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 1.5 | 1209-023 | 1186-024 | 1.841 | 0 | 1239 | 4 | 8 |
51 | Striebeck, Liv | A080G-0159 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 1.5 | 980-008 | 1016-009 | 1.181 | 0 | 914 | 2 | 5 |
52 | Clauß, Annika | 65301-1192 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 2.0 | 1541-038 | 1518-039 | 2.479 | 1459 | 1624 | 6 | 11 |
53 | Lensing, Sienna | 65213-0276 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 1.5 | 1487-029 | 1419-030 | 2.857 | 1258 | 1500 | 6 | 10 |
54 | Bone, Annalena | 65213-0244 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 2.0 | 1270-045 | 1217-046 | 2.925 | 1114 | 1280 | 6 | 8 |
55 | Wehling, Ida | 65213-0253 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 3.0 | 1047-029 | 1058-030 | 2.864 | 1068 | 992 | 5 | 5 |
56 | Trunz, Tamila | 66340-1349 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 5.0 | 1585-062 | 1677-063 | 3.168 | 1809 | 1633 | 7 | 9 |
57 | Göb, Franziska | 66340-1328 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 1.5 | 1437-016 | 1458-017 | 1.217 | 0 | 1586 | 4 | 7 |
58 | Brandt, Greta | 66340-1284 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 5.0 | 1364-024 | 1487-025 | 3.009 | 1600 | 1411 | 7 | 6 |
59 | Popovidou, Laura | 66340-1174 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 1.0 | 956-035 | 953-036 | 1.068 | 940 | 1229 | 5 | 15 |
60 | Schirmer, Sara | 10210-0353 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 1.5 | 1478-020 | 1469-021 | 1.680 | 1451 | 1648 | 6 | 10 |
61 | Zheng, Yanchen | 10210-0291 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 1.0 | 1387-011 | 1344-012 | 1.798 | 1240 | 1587 | 6 | 9 |
62 | Shapiro, Nina | 10214-1111 | SC Eppingen | 3.0 | 1219-025 | 1310-026 | 1.746 | 1412 | 1391 | 6 | 5 |
63 | Färber, Anna | 10210-0362 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 3.5 | 1220-014 | 1303-015 | 2.459 | 1402 | 1217 | 5 | 5 |
64 | Kanno, Clara Yumi | 61313-0356 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 2.0 | 1512-070 | 1450-071 | 3.232 | 1324 | 1469 | 6 | 10 |
65 | Walter, Kiara Laurien | 65330-0121 | Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. | 5.0 | 1524-038 | 1580-039 | 4.025 | 1695 | 1376 | 6 | 8 |
66 | Claussen, Daniela | 61313-0276 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.5 | 1052-029 | 1059-030 | 1.406 | 1067 | 1269 | 6 | 5 |
68 | Gerlach, Lorena | 64239-0330 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 2.0 | 1190-012 | 1270-013 | 0.900 | 1392 | 1522 | 6 | 5 |
69 | Gruber, Florentine | 64239-0332 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 1.0 | 1240-010 | 1209-011 | 1.535 | 1131 | 1452 | 6 | 8 |
70 | Henzel, Leonie | 64239-0321 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 2.5 | 1181-011 | 1234-012 | 1.771 | 1298 | 1364 | 6 | 5 |
71 | Khoja, Maya | 64239-0294 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 3.5 | 871-008 | 1010-009 | 1.582 | 1144 | 1078 | 6 | 5 |
72 | Margaryan, Sofia | A0221-1123 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 1.0 | 1213-015 | 1220-016 | 0.899 | 1239 | 1587 | 6 | 5 |
73 | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia | E0119-0096 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1.5 | 1109-047 | 1178-048 | 0.549 | 1344 | 1607 | 6 | 5 |
74 | Ahrens, Merle | A0221-1085 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 2.5 | 1163-012 | 1211-013 | 1.841 | 1265 | 1335 | 6 | 5 |
75 | Falke, Franziska | A0221-1003 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 0.0 | 889-013 | 848-014 | 1.285 | 462 | 1139 | 5 | 20 |
76 | Daaboul, Shaimaa | 66340-1324 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 879-003 | 861-004 | 0.593 | 560 | 1237 | 5 | 21 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.