Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 U10
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C252-001-U10
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 29.12.2022
Berechnet am: 29.12.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 183
Gew. Partien: 560
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menke, Raphael Wilhelm | 40023-2636 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.5 | 1683-014 | 1687-015 | 5.405 | 1699 | 1410 | 7 | 11 |
2 | Wang, Kaiwen | 40023-2334 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 1645-045 | 1626-046 | 5.449 | 1569 | 1325 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Heins, Simon | 40023-2561 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 7.0 | 1404-007 | 1472-008 | 5.895 | 1769 | 1092 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Tuktamyshev, Timur | 40023-2827 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 1232-002 | 1238-003 | 4.403 | 1247 | 1151 | 7 | 5 |
5 | Gersemann, Karl | 30047-1170 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.5 | 1802-027 | 1761-028 | 5.673 | 1628 | 1502 | 7 | 16 |
6 | Vu, Khoi Nguyen | 30047-1166 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.0 | 1443-022 | 1403-023 | 3.809 | 1350 | 1410 | 7 | 9 |
7 | Logvinenko, Louis | 30047-1232 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 5.0 | 1229-013 | 1338-014 | 3.496 | 1461 | 1165 | 6 | 5 |
8 | Varazi, Maxime | 30047-1238 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.0 | 1230-011 | 1232-012 | 3.974 | 1234 | 1086 | 6 | 5 |
9 | Hantke, Karl | 30047-1234 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 2.0 | 1226-014 | 1254-015 | 1.759 | 0 | 849 | 2 | 5 |
10 | Kovalskyy, Alicia | 62202-1196 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 5.5 | 1446-020 | 1574-021 | 3.252 | 1757 | 1480 | 7 | 7 |
11 | Teng, David | 62202-1191 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 5.0 | 1673-024 | 1640-025 | 5.835 | 1540 | 1356 | 7 | 13 |
12 | Heidtkamp, Anna | 62202-1151 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 1.5 | 1306-046 | 1154-047 | 4.341 | 919 | 1220 | 7 | 8 |
13 | Akcapinar, Timur | 62202-1202 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 6.0 | 1335-041 | 1396-042 | 5.079 | 1585 | 1110 | 7 | 5 |
14 | Hildebrand, Azat | 30090-0089 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 0.5 | 1366-025 | 1263-026 | 2.298 | 961 | 1492 | 6 | 8 |
15 | Bergmann, Rafael Antonio | 30090-0079 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 4.0 | 1455-020 | 1533-021 | 2.728 | 1635 | 1490 | 6 | 7 |
16 | Svanidze, Alexander | 30090-0075 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 4.0 | 1238-013 | 1349-014 | 2.469 | 1480 | 1331 | 6 | 5 |
17 | Vu, Hoang Bach | 30090-0105 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 6.0 | 1404-002 | 1471-003 | 4.988 | 1779 | 1102 | 6 | 6 |
19 | Lange, Fynn Jeremy | 24421-0421 | TV Tegernsee | 4.5 | 1523-015 | 1555-016 | 3.898 | 1611 | 1471 | 7 | 8 |
20 | Hagn, Tobias | 24421-0420 | TV Tegernsee | 5.0 | 1380-010 | 1460-011 | 3.701 | 1568 | 1340 | 7 | 6 |
21 | Serwane, Ruben | 24421-0431 | TV Tegernsee | 4.5 | 1061-001 | 1153-002 | 3.118 | 1243 | 1152 | 7 | 5 |
22 | Mügschl, Frederick | 24421-0400 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 997-010 | 941-011 | 3.410 | 820 | 1006 | 7 | 13 |
23 | Vartanian, Roman | 62236-1411 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 6.0 | 1571-005 | 1646-006 | 4.496 | 1826 | 1455 | 7 | 9 |
24 | Botvinnik, Julius | 62236-1336 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 3.0 | 1274-009 | 1277-010 | 2.954 | 1280 | 1347 | 7 | 5 |
25 | Özgüc, Emin Alper | 62236-1328 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 3.0 | 1076-007 | 1069-008 | 3.146 | 1056 | 1160 | 7 | 10 |
26 | Estrin, Boris | 62236-1409 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 2.0 | 1025-003 | 1082-004 | 1.426 | 0 | 1047 | 3 | 5 |
27 | Riebienkov, Mark | 62236-1427 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 3.0 | 987-001 | 1046-002 | 2.334 | 0 | 928 | 4 | 5 |
28 | Li, Yunqi | C0645-1170 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 5.0 | 1603-027 | 1587-028 | 5.381 | 1546 | 1370 | 7 | 12 |
29 | Retzlaff, Nick | C0645-1117 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 6.0 | 1429-016 | 1463-017 | 5.406 | 1529 | 1189 | 7 | 7 |
30 | Lu, Alexander | C0645-1126 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 2.5 | 1065-008 | 1025-009 | 3.357 | 959 | 1130 | 7 | 10 |
31 | Liu, Miran | C0645-1135 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 4.0 | 837-002 | 964-003 | 2.089 | 1087 | 1024 | 7 | 5 |
32 | Shevchenko, Igor | G0353-3217 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.5 | 1566-005 | 1523-006 | 5.463 | 1422 | 1320 | 7 | 11 |
33 | Nönnig, Lotte | G0353-1771 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1256-023 | 1243-024 | 3.224 | 1215 | 1235 | 6 | 8 |
34 | Seeger, Lennert | G0353-1768 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.0 | 1037-007 | 932-008 | 1.960 | 0 | 1052 | 4 | 11 |
35 | Fuchs, Jakob | G0353-1810 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 961-003 | 977-004 | 2.780 | 993 | 995 | 6 | 5 |
36 | Rössling, Johannes | G0353-2454 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1032-013 | 1124-014 | 2.854 | 1275 | 979 | 5 | 5 |
37 | Sutharjan, Dakxwin | 61209-1351 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 5.5 | 1397-019 | 1487-020 | 4.030 | 1639 | 1330 | 7 | 6 |
38 | Rogner, Alexander Luis | 61209-1356 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 4.5 | 1339-005 | 1323-006 | 4.804 | 1291 | 1164 | 7 | 8 |
39 | Libert, Nick | 61209-1339 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 6.0 | 1279-008 | 1303-009 | 5.641 | 1346 | 1005 | 7 | 5 |
40 | Ising, Svea | 61209-1387 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 3.0 | 840-002 | 917-003 | 2.136 | 0 | 804 | 4 | 5 |
41 | Zhou, Louis Yuchen | 61209-1383 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1057 | 2 | 0 | ||
42 | Kraus, Linus | 62427-1086 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 4.0 | 1264-010 | 1382-011 | 2.384 | 1500 | 1351 | 6 | 5 |
43 | Wingerath, Felix | 62427-1091 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 2.5 | 1343-013 | 1282-014 | 3.572 | 1177 | 1238 | 6 | 8 |
44 | Kliem, Jonathan | 62427-1090 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 4.0 | 1021-006 | 1146-007 | 2.287 | 1298 | 1176 | 6 | 5 |
45 | Kühn, Nicole | 62427-1084 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 5.0 | 999-017 | 1137-018 | 3.104 | 1334 | 982 | 6 | 5 |
46 | Meller, Nils | 62427-1099 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 2.0 | 990-003 | 964-004 | 2.542 | 0 | 831 | 4 | 13 |
47 | Moskalenko, Michael | A0221-1221 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 3.5 | 1384-016 | 1426-017 | 2.821 | 1472 | 1476 | 7 | 6 |
48 | Margaryan, Mane | A0221-1122 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 4.0 | 1214-016 | 1278-017 | 3.038 | 1344 | 1276 | 7 | 5 |
49 | Schiller, Kasimir | A0221-1348 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 5.0 | 1049-004 | 1140-005 | 3.632 | 1205 | 1036 | 7 | 5 |
50 | Myronova, Alisa | A0221-1377 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 4.5 | 1079-004 | 1065-005 | 4.796 | 1042 | 931 | 7 | 10 |
51 | Thoms, Eric | F2810-1222 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 3.5 | 1393-009 | 1403-010 | 3.338 | 1413 | 1406 | 7 | 6 |
52 | Jahn, Gustav | F2810-1232 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 6.0 | 1203-009 | 1404-010 | 2.990 | 1631 | 1274 | 7 | 5 |
54 | Xu, Yan | F2810-1221 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 1.0 | 959-006 | 909-007 | 2.184 | 0 | 924 | 4 | 15 |
55 | Cetinalp, Poyraz | F2810-1225 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 3.5 | 948-007 | 1043-008 | 2.317 | 1148 | 981 | 5 | 5 |
56 | Kukhtichev, Maksim | 55001-1268 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 3.0 | 1200-007 | 1293-008 | 1.727 | 1368 | 1369 | 6 | 5 |
57 | Beier, Martin | 55001-1241 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 1.5 | 1231-011 | 1116-012 | 3.508 | 940 | 1164 | 6 | 8 |
58 | Kesavan, Sarvesh | 55001-1238 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 2.5 | 1275-006 | 1244-007 | 2.999 | 1199 | 1198 | 5 | 8 |
59 | Wolf, Helena | 55001-1271 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.0 | 968-006 | 1069-007 | 2.608 | 1200 | 1088 | 6 | 5 |
60 | Wolf, Aurelia | 55001-1272 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 2.0 | 795-002 | 826-003 | 1.607 | 861 | 937 | 5 | 5 |
61 | Classen, Marnin | 81528-1318 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 4.5 | 1374-011 | 1396-012 | 4.149 | 1423 | 1302 | 7 | 6 |
62 | Vlach, Ludwig | 81528-1295 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 4.0 | 1240-019 | 1304-020 | 3.118 | 1376 | 1241 | 6 | 5 |
63 | Gilcher, Tamino | 81528-1340 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 2.5 | 1046-005 | 1057-006 | 2.344 | 1072 | 1153 | 6 | 5 |
64 | Tiuca, Emma | 81528-1325 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 2.0 | 871-008 | 866-009 | 2.159 | 844 | 1015 | 6 | 22 |
65 | Classen, Meara | 81528-1323 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 2.0 | 868-013 | 880-014 | 1.883 | 0 | 681 | 3 | 5 |
66 | Limbourg, Alexander | 61325-0109 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 5.0 | 1284-023 | 1403-024 | 3.220 | 1518 | 1320 | 7 | 5 |
67 | Tarasenko, Alexander | 61325-0156 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 3.5 | 991-009 | 1033-010 | 2.863 | 1064 | 1074 | 7 | 5 |
68 | Hausrath, Frederick Noah | 61325-0067 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 3.5 | 1175-016 | 1112-017 | 4.600 | 1024 | 963 | 6 | 8 |
69 | Erdmann, Maximilian | 61325-0050 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 2.0 | 1001-003 | 930-004 | 3.588 | 768 | 930 | 6 | 12 |
70 | Limbourg, Felix | 61325-0117 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 810-007 | 791-008 | 0.782 | 0 | 893 | 2 | 31 |
71 | Zargaran, Sepas | 54018-1169 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 5.5 | 1219-020 | 1438-021 | 2.217 | 1710 | 1404 | 7 | 5 |
72 | Papadopoulos, Kyriakos | 54018-1186 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.0 | 1354-011 | 1351-012 | 4.047 | 1348 | 1268 | 7 | 8 |
73 | Kollmer, Otto | 54018-1181 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2.0 | 1040-012 | 978-013 | 3.396 | 868 | 1052 | 7 | 11 |
74 | Kollmer, Karla | 54018-1182 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2.5 | 701-007 | 777-008 | 1.449 | 839 | 914 | 6 | 5 |
75 | Zargaran, Paya | 54018-1196 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 0.5 | 0.000 | 0 | 769 | 3 | 0 | ||
76 | Stolyar, Leonhard | 30079-1080 | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. | 4.0 | 1327-010 | 1353-011 | 3.605 | 1383 | 1309 | 7 | 5 |
77 | Elkin, Lev | 30079-1081 | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. | 4.5 | 1158-008 | 1175-009 | 4.238 | 1197 | 1090 | 7 | 5 |
78 | Golubevs, Davids | 30079-1096 | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. | 6.0 | 981-001 | 1101-002 | 4.195 | 1224 | 907 | 7 | 5 |
80 | Ilko, Maxim | 30079-1099 | TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 801-003 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Hellriegel, Hannes | C0652-0377 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | 3.0 | 1329-016 | 1302-017 | 3.502 | 1267 | 1332 | 7 | 8 |
82 | Ilnizki, David | C0652-0338 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | 3.0 | 1150-038 | 1098-039 | 3.977 | 1024 | 1113 | 7 | 8 |
83 | Narayana, Sudiksha | C0652-0374 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | 2.0 | 1054-019 | 915-020 | 4.954 | 723 | 892 | 7 | 10 |
84 | Geltz, Anton | C0652-0357 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | 4.5 | 809-006 | 872-007 | 3.562 | 828 | 710 | 7 | 5 |
85 | Ma, Zan | F2806-1163 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 4.5 | 1284-007 | 1358-008 | 3.383 | 1431 | 1291 | 7 | 5 |
86 | Hentschel, Carl | F2806-1155 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 2.0 | 992-003 | 965-004 | 2.664 | 895 | 1098 | 7 | 13 |
87 | Kermel, Marek | F2806-1158 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 5.0 | 987-006 | 1059-007 | 3.925 | 1106 | 935 | 7 | 5 |
88 | Poladli, Firuz | F2806-1173 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 4.0 | 1008-005 | 1042-006 | 3.528 | 1066 | 931 | 6 | 5 |
89 | Stein, Daniel | 30042-1261 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.5 | 1260-022 | 1173-023 | 2.028 | 950 | 1396 | 6 | 8 |
91 | Mlynarski, Milosz | 30042-1254 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 4.0 | 955-005 | 1033-006 | 2.833 | 1087 | 1031 | 7 | 5 |
93 | Montag, Casimir | 30042-1266 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1003 | 4 | 0 | ||
94 | Mulgunov, Jefim Nikolaj | H3201-0042 | fuß brothers Jena | 3.0 | 1262-009 | 1230-010 | 3.591 | 1183 | 1261 | 7 | 8 |
95 | Mulgunov, Alexej Nikolaj | H3201-0041 | fuß brothers Jena | 2.0 | 950-007 | 976-008 | 1.605 | 1005 | 1205 | 7 | 5 |
96 | Lehmann, Anton | H3201-0043 | fuß brothers Jena | 5.0 | 905-003 | 999-004 | 3.595 | 1099 | 951 | 7 | 5 |
97 | Bunk, Bastian | H3201-0047 | fuß brothers Jena | 3.0 | 1037-001 | 988-002 | 4.035 | 779 | 794 | 6 | 11 |
98 | Völpel, Alexander | B0023-1283 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.0 | 1200-020 | 1214-021 | 1.793 | 1240 | 1470 | 7 | 5 |
99 | Engelhaupt, Henry | B0023-1324 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 6.0 | 1181-007 | 1329-008 | 3.785 | 1521 | 1145 | 7 | 5 |
100 | Grabowski, Joshua | B0023-1288 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 6.0 | 959-005 | 1121-006 | 3.565 | 1291 | 955 | 7 | 5 |
101 | Völpel, Leonardo | B0023-1299 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 3.0 | 768-001 | 805-002 | 2.441 | 827 | 894 | 7 | 5 |
102 | Ganguly, Abhigyan | C0303-1165 | SF Deizisau | 2.0 | 1175-021 | 1135-022 | 2.758 | 1074 | 1289 | 7 | 8 |
103 | Hou, Yinuo | C0303-1142 | SF Deizisau | 3.0 | 1115-007 | 1069-008 | 3.913 | 992 | 1092 | 7 | 9 |
104 | Gheng, Hannes Lucas | C0303-1140 | SF Deizisau | 4.0 | 943-006 | 989-007 | 3.304 | 1029 | 975 | 7 | 5 |
105 | Luo, Milo | C0303-1134 | SF Deizisau | 2.0 | 859-004 | 895-005 | 1.594 | 0 | 874 | 4 | 5 |
106 | Noppes, Frederik | C0303-1123 | SF Deizisau | 0.0 | 728-003 | 715-004 | 0.829 | 0 | 764 | 2 | 50 |
107 | Rogozhin, David | G0208-1168 | USV Halle | 4.5 | 1249-009 | 1321-010 | 3.423 | 1375 | 1264 | 7 | 5 |
109 | Pietracito, Matteo | G0208-1188 | USV Halle | 4.0 | 989-001 | 1012-002 | 3.653 | 1034 | 1032 | 7 | 5 |
110 | Rogozhin, Georg | G0208-1176 | USV Halle | 3.5 | 785-008 | 827-009 | 2.875 | 824 | 832 | 7 | 5 |
111 | Schwetz, Emil Oliver | 65301-1311 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 2.5 | 1164-008 | 1128-009 | 3.170 | 1075 | 1209 | 7 | 8 |
112 | Rehfeldt, Friedrich | 65301-1245 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.5 | 974-015 | 905-016 | 2.319 | 624 | 1116 | 7 | 14 |
113 | Rehfeldt, Ferdinand | 65301-1281 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 2.5 | 948-009 | 888-010 | 4.142 | 739 | 856 | 7 | 15 |
114 | Tolle, Jonathan | 65301-1344 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 4.0 | 938-008 | 973-009 | 3.520 | 1004 | 869 | 6 | 5 |
115 | Schmidt, Jossip | D200B-0052 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 2.5 | 1326-016 | 1243-017 | 4.051 | 1127 | 1251 | 7 | 8 |
116 | Rauhut, Max | D200B-0063 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 4.0 | 989-018 | 1051-019 | 3.071 | 1094 | 1039 | 7 | 5 |
117 | Rutschmann, Polly | D200B-0056 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 2.0 | 841-009 | 840-010 | 2.053 | 833 | 969 | 6 | 26 |
118 | Madel, Tim | D200B-0039 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 1.5 | 796-014 | 787-015 | 1.928 | 672 | 840 | 5 | 33 |
119 | Sun, Christopher | 10422-1317 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2.0 | 1232-011 | 1156-012 | 3.419 | 1013 | 1257 | 7 | 8 |
120 | Schubert, Ben | 10422-1330 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1.0 | 961-010 | 898-011 | 2.666 | 709 | 1069 | 7 | 14 |
121 | Li, Qi | 10422-1261 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1.0 | 891-016 | 819-017 | 3.437 | 545 | 876 | 7 | 20 |
122 | He, Ben | 10422-1281 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2.0 | 869-010 | 835-011 | 3.197 | 717 | 846 | 6 | 22 |
123 | Li, Ruoran | 10422-1306 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 0.0 | 710-005 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
125 | Riedel, Julius | F150A-0173 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. | 2.0 | 971-014 | 950-015 | 2.553 | 896 | 1087 | 7 | 14 |
126 | Köhler, Florian | F150A-0210 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. | 4.0 | 945-002 | 981-003 | 3.461 | 998 | 942 | 7 | 5 |
127 | Sawatzki, Arthur | F150A-0197 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. | 0.5 | 740-005 | 733-006 | 0.945 | 0 | 880 | 3 | 46 |
128 | Wu, Miros | F150A-0216 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. | 4.0 | 757-004 | 943-005 | 1.907 | 0 | 615 | 4 | 5 |
129 | Gupta, Saksham | 22076-0165 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 0.5 | 996-005 | 988-006 | 0.686 | 935 | 1425 | 6 | 13 |
130 | Schneider, Leo | 22076-0272 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 2.5 | 914-001 | 1011-002 | 1.166 | 1148 | 1238 | 6 | 5 |
131 | Merle, Atreyu Lukas | 22076-0244 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 2.0 | 989-007 | 994-008 | 1.938 | 1000 | 1195 | 6 | 5 |
132 | Teichmann, Fabian | 22076-0256 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 3.0 | 976-004 | 1023-005 | 2.412 | 1071 | 965 | 5 | 5 |
133 | Martin, Kai | 22076-0135 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 3.5 | 799-009 | 938-010 | 1.760 | 1063 | 906 | 5 | 5 |
134 | Wolf, Noah | 82029-1130 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 3.5 | 1357-029 | 1285-030 | 4.859 | 1191 | 1182 | 7 | 8 |
135 | Wolf, Adam | 82029-1147 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 4.0 | 1050-016 | 1088-017 | 3.429 | 1119 | 1060 | 7 | 5 |
136 | Schmitt, Raphael Amon | 82029-1153 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 0.5 | 792-003 | 757-004 | 2.299 | 461 | 943 | 7 | 34 |
137 | Bortz, Noah | 82029-1151 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 0.5 | 753-001 | 0.000 | 474 | 856 | 10 | 0 | |
138 | Andersen, Jonathan | 40038-1178 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 6.5 | 1308-005 | 1459-006 | 4.232 | 1676 | 1223 | 7 | 5 |
139 | Huck, Alexander | 40038-1161 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 3.0 | 964-004 | 1040-005 | 1.864 | 1104 | 1170 | 7 | 5 |
140 | Roycroft, Joris Brian | 40038-1165 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4.0 | 890-002 | 968-003 | 2.833 | 1018 | 957 | 7 | 5 |
141 | Leibold, Neels | 40038-1186 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 3.0 | 824-001 | 0.000 | 823 | 882 | 8 | 0 | |
142 | Kuhle, Heinrich | 66239-0320 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 3.5 | 1027-001 | 1168-002 | 1.559 | 1302 | 1228 | 6 | 5 |
143 | Saeidi, Fardin Jahan | 66239-0310 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 2.5 | 1099-001 | 1057-002 | 3.294 | 975 | 1086 | 6 | 9 |
144 | Klodner, Michael | 66239-0302 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 1.0 | 829-001 | 809-002 | 1.853 | 693 | 975 | 6 | 28 |
145 | Saeidi, Soraya | 66239-0311 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 1.0 | 806-001 | 784-002 | 2.002 | 624 | 870 | 5 | 31 |
146 | Reismann, Johannes Leander | 66239-0312 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 2.5 | 0.000 | 0 | 853 | 4 | 0 | ||
147 | Boos, Julius | 81501-0300 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | 4.0 | 1105-007 | 1182-008 | 2.846 | 1252 | 1204 | 7 | 5 |
148 | Cucorada, Maria | 81501-0305 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | 4.0 | 1117-008 | 1123-009 | 3.909 | 1129 | 1086 | 7 | 5 |
149 | Champeridou, Dimitra | 81501-0312 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | 2.0 | 770-001 | 782-002 | 1.824 | 793 | 976 | 7 | 5 |
150 | Zimmer, Ben | 81501-0293 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | 1.0 | 738-005 | 737-006 | 1.047 | 0 | 851 | 3 | 47 |
151 | Roppel, Alexander | 81501-0301 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | 1.5 | 865-002 | 855-003 | 1.837 | 0 | 784 | 3 | 23 |
152 | Lupei, Denis | 10B09-1061 | SVG Konstanz | 4.5 | 1142-004 | 1288-005 | 2.315 | 1375 | 1269 | 7 | 5 |
153 | Klotzbücher, Lukas | 10B09-1054 | SVG Konstanz | 5.5 | 1122-004 | 1216-005 | 4.086 | 1298 | 1059 | 7 | 5 |
154 | De Zeeuw, Oskar | 10B09-1068 | SVG Konstanz | 3.0 | 833-001 | 877-002 | 2.336 | 905 | 957 | 7 | 5 |
155 | Sperling, Christian | 10B09-1067 | SVG Konstanz | 1.0 | 760-001 | 0.000 | 515 | 833 | 9 | 0 | |
156 | Barsov, Mikhail | 24431-1135 | SK Gräfelfing | 2.5 | 1230-020 | 1149-021 | 4.024 | 1051 | 1167 | 7 | 8 |
157 | Cheng, Diwen | 24431-1162 | SK Gräfelfing | 5.0 | 1014-004 | 1144-005 | 3.051 | 1240 | 1068 | 7 | 5 |
158 | Gubanov, Viktor | 24431-1124 | SK Gräfelfing | 5.0 | 993-001 | 0.000 | 1028 | 974 | 9 | 0 | |
159 | Hilpert, Felix | 24431-1150 | SK Gräfelfing | 0.5 | 721-003 | 706-004 | 1.574 | 367 | 808 | 5 | 52 |
160 | Fischer, Quirin | 26064-0177 | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 3.0 | 1438-019 | 1370-020 | 4.357 | 1276 | 1344 | 7 | 9 |
161 | Luible, Antonia | 26064-0195 | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 4.0 | 1219-001 | 0.000 | 1220 | 1161 | 7 | 0 | |
162 | Klaus, Julian | 26064-0185 | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 4.0 | 792-001 | 957-002 | 1.528 | 1082 | 1031 | 7 | 5 |
163 | Luible, Sebastian | 26064-0196 | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 852 | 4 | 0 | ||
164 | Klaus, Simon | 26064-0208 | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 0.0 | 765-001 | 746-002 | 1.019 | 0 | 883 | 3 | 40 |
165 | Farouk, Isa Mohideen | A0608-1243 | SC Agon Neumünster | 1.0 | 909-004 | 895-005 | 1.449 | 825 | 1178 | 7 | 18 |
166 | Guliyeva, Zahra | A0608-1224 | SC Agon Neumünster | 1.0 | 977-009 | 926-010 | 2.270 | 787 | 1066 | 6 | 14 |
167 | Deruish, Adam | A0608-1261 | SC Agon Neumünster | 1.0 | 764-001 | 741-002 | 2.321 | 537 | 833 | 6 | 40 |
168 | Grabandt, Linus | A0608-1269 | SC Agon Neumünster | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 847 | 4 | 0 | ||
169 | Grigorian, Karina | A0608-1265 | SC Agon Neumünster | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 647 | 3 | 0 | ||
170 | Tischlinger, Lara | 40062-0202 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | 2.5 | 1056-003 | 1120-004 | 1.533 | 1176 | 1282 | 7 | 5 |
171 | Theelke, Luiz | 40062-0201 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | 1.5 | 833-002 | 881-003 | 0.782 | 969 | 1231 | 7 | 5 |
172 | Horn, Niclas | 40062-0203 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | 4.0 | 936-001 | 0.000 | 1032 | 1090 | 11 | 0 | |
173 | Hausberg, Thomas | 40062-0186 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | 4.0 | 792-001 | 0.000 | 939 | 894 | 12 | 0 | |
174 | Lott, Konstantin | E0222-0071 | Think Rochade - SC HRO | 0.0 | 923-002 | 873-003 | 1.490 | 500 | 1177 | 7 | 17 |
175 | Vollendorff, Lukas | E0222-0073 | Think Rochade - SC HRO | 2.0 | 788-001 | 797-002 | 1.866 | 805 | 973 | 7 | 5 |
176 | Koldrack, Konrad | E0222-0075 | Think Rochade - SC HRO | 3.0 | 794-001 | 0.000 | 895 | 895 | 9 | 0 | |
177 | Koldrack, Erik | E0222-0077 | Think Rochade - SC HRO | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 938 | 3 | 0 | ||
178 | Martinez, Victor | E0222-0070 | Think Rochade - SC HRO | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 595 | 2 | 0 | ||
179 | Beliaev, Nils | D3002-1096 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 981-001 | 0.000 | 980 | 1197 | 7 | 0 | |
180 | El-Issa, Erik | D3002-1102 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.5 | 1071-001 | 0.000 | 1071 | 967 | 7 | 0 | |
181 | Lipovezki, Ben | D3002-1101 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 1.5 | 781-001 | 0.000 | 645 | 877 | 7 | 0 | |
182 | Golnik, Rasmus | D3002-1097 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.5 | 1048-001 | 0.000 | 1047 | 893 | 5 | 0 | |
183 | Wichmann, Julia Marit | D3002-1111 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.