15.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C250-G02-SHM
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Vinzenz Mehner
Ende: 18.12.2022
Berechnet am: 31.12.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 95
Gew. Partien: 232
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syré, Christian | 30002-1456 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 4.5 | 2154-170 | 2166-171 | 3.967 | 2297 | 1803 | 5 | 30 |
2 | Ziegenfuß, Antonia | 40023-2812 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 2154-093 | 2160-094 | 3.771 | 2214 | 1914 | 5 | 27 |
3 | Gröbel, Aaron | G0214-1133 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.5 | 2102-116 | 2085-117 | 4.230 | 1937 | 1685 | 5 | 30 |
4 | Haubold, Sebastian | G0317-1195 | USC Magdeburg | 3.0 | 2028-083 | 1999-084 | 3.978 | 1739 | 1594 | 5 | 22 |
5 | Haubold, Christian | G0317-1196 | USC Magdeburg | 4.0 | 2006-082 | 2018-083 | 3.594 | 2083 | 1834 | 5 | 21 |
6 | Ziegenfuß, Holger | 70345-1051 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 3.5 | 2002-071 | 2001-072 | 3.554 | 1993 | 1835 | 5 | 30 |
7 | Kraus, Sebastian | 21135-0031 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. | 4.5 | 1995-073 | 2026-074 | 3.124 | 2311 | 1894 | 5 | 30 |
8 | Herter, Arne | G0353-1934 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1981-089 | 1966-090 | 3.480 | 1871 | 1792 | 5 | 20 |
9 | Duzy, Stefan | H2105-1012 | Erfurter Schachklub | 3.0 | 1975-098 | 1966-099 | 3.381 | 1903 | 1824 | 5 | 30 |
10 | Udelnov, Valentin | G0353-1579 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1960-070 | 1998-071 | 2.353 | 2201 | 1935 | 5 | 19 |
11 | Rohde, Niclas | G0125-1066 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 3.5 | 1943-064 | 1980-065 | 2.391 | 2181 | 1939 | 5 | 19 |
12 | Dreke, Frank | 30089-0022 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1939-095 | 1931-096 | 3.335 | 1863 | 1787 | 5 | 29 |
13 | Zehe, Marc-Kevin | 70217-0384 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 3.0 | 1920-064 | 1913-065 | 3.318 | 1861 | 1767 | 5 | 29 |
14 | Neuber, Pascal | G0208-1150 | USV Halle | 3.0 | 1914-049 | 1900-050 | 3.410 | 1821 | 1764 | 5 | 18 |
15 | Schellenberger, Dirk | 28178-1044 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 3.5 | 1913-070 | 1918-071 | 3.303 | 1948 | 1785 | 5 | 28 |
16 | Dörge, Sven | 70217-0280 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 3.5 | 1911-138 | 1923-139 | 3.022 | 2014 | 1799 | 5 | 28 |
17 | Ziegenfuß, Larissa | H2409-1115 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | 3.0 | 1879-082 | 1849-083 | 3.815 | 1674 | 1605 | 5 | 17 |
18 | Ruddat, Jarne | 30047-1262 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 1.0 | 1879-058 | 1842-059 | 1.934 | 0 | 1612 | 3 | 17 |
19 | Schulemann, Gero | G0208-1103 | USV Halle | 4.0 | 1857-072 | 1903-073 | 2.790 | 2194 | 1812 | 5 | 16 |
20 | Hering, Sven | G0210-1019 | VfB 07 Lettin | 3.0 | 1849-063 | 1831-064 | 3.720 | 1695 | 1616 | 5 | 27 |
21 | Held, Martin | H2105-1015 | Erfurter Schachklub | 2.5 | 1848-055 | 1822-056 | 3.559 | 1526 | 1540 | 5 | 27 |
22 | Schmidt, Alexander | G0214-1112 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.0 | 1845-040 | 1838-041 | 3.295 | 1776 | 1725 | 5 | 27 |
23 | Ziervogel, Alexander | G0214-1102 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.5 | 1841-092 | 1871-093 | 2.320 | 2051 | 1829 | 5 | 26 |
24 | Glock, Benjamin | H3374-1023 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 3.5 | 1846-056 | 1855-057 | 3.120 | 1937 | 1708 | 5 | 27 |
25 | Meißel, Jan | G0216-0033 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | 2.5 | 1828-060 | 1793-061 | 3.858 | 1555 | 1573 | 5 | 26 |
26 | Gersemann, Karl | 30047-1170 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.0 | 1811-026 | 1802-027 | 3.240 | 1755 | 1646 | 5 | 16 |
27 | Lehmann, Taylor | G0214-1066 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 4.5 | 1780-045 | 1918-046 | 1.386 | 2312 | 1948 | 5 | 13 |
28 | Pötzsch, Reiko | G0122-0006 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 3.5 | 1774-039 | 1780-040 | 3.271 | 1828 | 1600 | 5 | 25 |
29 | Richter, Thomas | G0228-0062 | SV Motor Zeitz | 2.5 | 1771-143 | 1771-144 | 2.483 | 0 | 1557 | 4 | 25 |
30 | Lich, Daniel | G0122-1022 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 2.5 | 1748-001 | 1687-002 | 3.259 | 1525 | 1526 | 5 | 5 |
31 | Nönnig, Jakob | G0353-1184 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1738-043 | 1753-044 | 2.690 | 1809 | 1719 | 5 | 12 |
32 | Reckner, Jens | G0214-0074 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.0 | 1712-084 | 1697-085 | 3.545 | 1597 | 1496 | 5 | 24 |
33 | Prütting, Lucas | H3374-0117 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 3.0 | 1700-082 | 1684-083 | 3.574 | 1595 | 1519 | 5 | 23 |
34 | Schmid, Walter | H2219-1097 | TSG Apolda | 3.0 | 1700-020 | 1696-021 | 3.155 | 1666 | 1614 | 5 | 23 |
35 | Löffelholz, Christian | H1224-0029 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 3.0 | 1692-066 | 1663-067 | 4.001 | 1506 | 1426 | 5 | 23 |
36 | Petzold, Johannes Julius | G0353-1190 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1678-044 | 1691-045 | 2.740 | 1742 | 1639 | 5 | 11 |
37 | Eckert, David | G0202-0005 | Klostermansfelder SC 1958 | 3.5 | 1671-085 | 1665-086 | 3.726 | 1612 | 1428 | 5 | 23 |
38 | Kasper, Mike | 30089-0006 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1670-127 | 1701-128 | 1.907 | 1969 | 1831 | 5 | 23 |
39 | Zander, Luca | G0214-1036 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.0 | 1665-042 | 1690-043 | 2.287 | 1817 | 1693 | 5 | 18 |
40 | Stieber, Mike | H3374-0019 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 2.5 | 1653-073 | 1665-074 | 2.097 | 1735 | 1724 | 5 | 22 |
41 | Loayza, Ignacio | F3603-1183 | USG Chemnitz | 3.0 | 1624-010 | 1625-011 | 2.963 | 1634 | 1512 | 5 | 22 |
42 | Schlegel, Hagen | F1807-1018 | TSG Markkleeberg | 3.0 | 1624-041 | 1657-042 | 1.925 | 0 | 1587 | 4 | 22 |
43 | Niederdorfer, Mathias | H2104-1196 | SV Empor Erfurt | 3.5 | 1620-030 | 1684-031 | 1.339 | 2071 | 1862 | 5 | 22 |
44 | Kalliwoda, Enrico | G0214-1104 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.0 | 1614-113 | 1600-114 | 2.424 | 0 | 1257 | 3 | 22 |
45 | Niederdorfer, Adrian | H2104-1197 | SV Empor Erfurt | 3.0 | 1610-066 | 1586-067 | 3.510 | 1499 | 1438 | 5 | 12 |
46 | Gröbel, Henning | G0214-1113 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.5 | 1601-060 | 1637-061 | 1.498 | 1799 | 1786 | 5 | 17 |
47 | Kuhlmann, Nils Magnus | G0317-1198 | USC Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1599-060 | 1559-061 | 2.844 | 1421 | 1541 | 5 | 12 |
48 | Steudner, Reinhold | G0214-1103 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.5 | 1597-073 | 1578-074 | 3.131 | 1436 | 1449 | 5 | 22 |
49 | Güldenpfennig, Gavin | G0330-1010 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 2.0 | 1589-055 | 1566-056 | 2.745 | 1448 | 1544 | 5 | 21 |
50 | Kaschuba, Jürgen | G0214-1030 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.0 | 1588-178 | 1602-179 | 2.554 | 1693 | 1550 | 5 | 21 |
51 | Böttcher, Dietmar | 30089-0085 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1585-063 | 1591-064 | 2.800 | 1632 | 1480 | 5 | 21 |
52 | Lautenschläger, Friedrich | G0125-1032 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 2.0 | 1562-046 | 1557-047 | 2.102 | 1539 | 1586 | 5 | 11 |
53 | Diehn, Johannes | G0228-1026 | SV Motor Zeitz | 2.5 | 1504-013 | 1556-014 | 1.656 | 1667 | 1641 | 5 | 8 |
54 | Knüpfer, Johannes | G0208-1137 | USV Halle | 2.0 | 1459-033 | 1492-034 | 1.503 | 1590 | 1620 | 5 | 7 |
55 | Brückner, Julian | G020D-0081 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 2.0 | 1440-021 | 1448-022 | 1.877 | 1474 | 1587 | 5 | 7 |
56 | Voigt, Raphael | G0214-1131 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.5 | 1455-021 | 1480-022 | 1.901 | 1576 | 1568 | 5 | 14 |
57 | Ruddat, Mathias | 30047-1188 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 1.0 | 1455-019 | 1451-020 | 1.100 | 0 | 1598 | 3 | 19 |
58 | Meitzner, Jonathan Franz | H1201-0004 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 2.5 | 1444-015 | 1463-016 | 2.214 | 1514 | 1491 | 5 | 7 |
59 | Hildebrand, Azat | 30090-0089 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 2.0 | 1422-024 | 1366-025 | 2.982 | 1117 | 1320 | 5 | 9 |
60 | Schwerdtfeger, Florian | G0125-1045 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 2.0 | 1422-029 | 1459-030 | 1.498 | 1549 | 1594 | 5 | 6 |
61 | Halas, Neele Zoe | F1508-1335 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2.0 | 1413-043 | 1407-044 | 2.092 | 0 | 1374 | 4 | 9 |
62 | Eichler, Willy | H1224-0024 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 2.0 | 1407-066 | 1398-067 | 2.275 | 1330 | 1442 | 5 | 19 |
63 | Manteuffel, Florian | G0214-1070 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.0 | 1403-031 | 1439-032 | 1.500 | 1531 | 1570 | 5 | 6 |
64 | Stöber, Guido | H1224-0065 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 1.5 | 1391-068 | 1386-069 | 1.638 | 1347 | 1593 | 5 | 19 |
65 | Fritzsche, David | G0208-1179 | USV Halle | 2.5 | 1416-018 | 1456-019 | 1.946 | 1548 | 1530 | 5 | 6 |
66 | Pflug, Anton | G0353-1819 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1366-028 | 1365-029 | 2.022 | 1359 | 1495 | 5 | 8 |
67 | Glaschak, Joachim | 70161-0198 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 2.0 | 1262-221 | 1292-222 | 1.132 | 1471 | 1527 | 5 | 18 |
68 | Seidemann, Erik | G0214-1076 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.5 | 1312-054 | 1356-055 | 1.947 | 1484 | 1461 | 5 | 5 |
69 | Nönnig, Lotte | G0353-1771 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.5 | 1304-022 | 1256-023 | 2.288 | 1120 | 1346 | 5 | 8 |
70 | Klich, Mirko | H2101-0003 | Schachkollektiv Tikolor Erfurt | 2.0 | 1312-027 | 1311-028 | 2.033 | 1303 | 1423 | 5 | 18 |
71 | Schwarz, Matthias | G0228-1025 | SV Motor Zeitz | 3.0 | 1291-018 | 1444-019 | 1.086 | 1804 | 1641 | 5 | 5 |
72 | Meitzner, Johan Eduard | H1201-0003 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 2.0 | 1287-014 | 1362-015 | 1.155 | 0 | 1506 | 4 | 5 |
73 | Bernecker, Hannes | G0216-0064 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | 2.0 | 1282-015 | 1322-016 | 1.503 | 1394 | 1455 | 5 | 5 |
74 | Zander, Ben Erik | G0214-1110 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.0 | 1272-036 | 1271-037 | 2.019 | 1266 | 1411 | 5 | 8 |
75 | Knappe, Stefan | G0314-1103 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1202-098 | 1202-099 | 2.007 | 1200 | 1296 | 5 | 18 |
76 | Rössling, Laura Marie | G0353-1440 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1204-035 | 1211-036 | 1.917 | 1230 | 1364 | 5 | 5 |
77 | Gersemann, Olaf | 30047-1202 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 2.0 | 1143-007 | 1177-008 | 1.078 | 1436 | 1543 | 5 | 17 |
78 | Kuhlmann, Mirko | G0114-0107 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 2.0 | 1135-011 | 1140-012 | 1.856 | 1179 | 1297 | 5 | 17 |
79 | Löffelholz, Jonas | H1201-0002 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 2.0 | 1123-021 | 1134-022 | 1.861 | 1152 | 1252 | 5 | 5 |
80 | Löffelholz, Simon | H1201-0001 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 2.0 | 1072-024 | 1163-025 | 0.858 | 1369 | 1507 | 5 | 5 |
81 | Kniesche, Alyson | G0208-1146 | USV Halle | 1.0 | 1052-024 | 1019-025 | 1.585 | 0 | 1187 | 4 | 10 |
82 | Witthuhn, Kerstin | G0214-1128 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 0.0 | 1038-054 | 993-055 | 1.470 | 617 | 1294 | 5 | 21 |
83 | Rössling, Johannes | G0353-2454 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.0 | 1039-012 | 1032-013 | 1.131 | 1002 | 1318 | 5 | 11 |
84 | Franke, Florian | G0216-0093 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | 1.0 | 1026-011 | 1003-012 | 1.616 | 874 | 1241 | 5 | 16 |
85 | Pabst, Jessica | G0330-1030 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 1.0 | 1012-001 | 990-002 | 1.741 | 817 | 1186 | 5 | 22 |
86 | Reichelt-Goecking, Christian | G0330-1031 | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | 1.5 | 1012-002 | 1016-003 | 1.422 | 1032 | 1292 | 5 | 10 |
87 | Pötzsch, Wido | G0122-1014 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 1.0 | 993-002 | 993-003 | 0.997 | 993 | 1379 | 5 | 5 |
88 | Schmegel, Christian | G0114-0102 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1.0 | 993-004 | 989-005 | 1.140 | 961 | 1336 | 5 | 23 |
89 | Rössling, Ivo | G0314-1122 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1.0 | 960-005 | 968-006 | 0.784 | 1015 | 1300 | 5 | 16 |
90 | Nönnig, Nina | G0314-1148 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1.0 | 949-001 | 966-002 | 0.789 | 1004 | 1330 | 5 | 5 |
91 | Fiedler, Annabelle | G020D-0048 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 1.0 | 941-015 | 949-016 | 0.905 | 964 | 1243 | 5 | 5 |
92 | Pötzsch, Nina | G0122-1018 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 0.0 | 893-003 | 863-004 | 1.126 | 464 | 1141 | 5 | 25 |
93 | Goecking, Mats | G0353-2465 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.0 | 878-013 | 872-014 | 0.174 | 0 | 1143 | 1 | 21 |
94 | Brandt, Sabine | G0314-1156 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1.0 | 800-001 | 0.000 | 799 | 1041 | 5 | 0 | |
95 | Hildebrand, Jörg | 30008-1306 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 1.5 | 1303-001 | 0.000 | 1303 | 1502 | 5 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.