ECU, ECU Senior Team Championship 2022 65+
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C244-K00-S65
Runden: 9
Auswerter: -
Ende: 04.11.2022
Berechnet am: 09.11.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 197
Gew. Partien: 748
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Rooze, Jan | 27108-1061 | SK 1908 Göggingen | 4.5 | 2253-086 | 2257-087 | 4.313 | 2272 | 2221 | 8 | 30 |
10 | Westphal, Norbert | F2603-0098 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 3.5 | 1914-100 | 1930-101 | 2.803 | 1989 | 1989 | 7 | 28 |
11 | Schmidt, Hans-Gerd | F2605-0036 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1.5 | 1731-146 | 1721-147 | 1.906 | 1673 | 1919 | 7 | 24 |
12 | Richter, Andreas | F2603-0093 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1.5 | 1682-044 | 1684-045 | 1.428 | 1694 | 1907 | 6 | 23 |
13 | Bernstein, Reiner | F2603-0063 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.5 | 1687-059 | 1645-060 | 2.083 | 1407 | 1848 | 7 | 23 |
14 | Portsch, Claudius | F2603-0036 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 6.0 | 1591-117 | 1659-118 | 3.449 | 1846 | 1681 | 9 | 21 |
17 | Roos, Jean-Luc | 10622-0260 | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. | 5.0 | 2165-132 | 2161-133 | 5.190 | 2148 | 2100 | 9 | 30 |
19 | Lehmann, Karl-Heinz | F1520-0064 | Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. | 5.0 | 1995-146 | 2015-147 | 4.068 | 2101 | 2002 | 8 | 30 |
20 | Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen | 53024-1062 | SSG Hungen-Lich | 2.0 | 1879-093 | 1871-094 | 2.355 | 1830 | 2039 | 7 | 27 |
21 | Just, Joachim | G0228-0058 | SV Motor Zeitz | 2.0 | 1830-301 | 1816-302 | 2.557 | 1742 | 1967 | 7 | 26 |
22 | Tichatschke, Wolfgang | F2803-0046 | SV Lok Dresden | 1.5 | 1825-091 | 1801-092 | 2.506 | 1682 | 1947 | 7 | 26 |
23 | Kempe, Rainer | F2803-1031 | SV Lok Dresden | 3.5 | 1870-055 | 1863-056 | 3.792 | 1833 | 1828 | 7 | 27 |
33 | Costello, Colin | 30055-1214 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 3.5 | 1857-097 | 1849-098 | 3.870 | 1825 | 1910 | 9 | 27 |
36 | Westerinen, Heikki Markku Julius | 10418-0241 | SK Durlach | 5.0 | 2221-236 | 2241-237 | 4.037 | 2315 | 2218 | 8 | 30 |
41 | Pähtz, Thomas | H2105-1090 | Erfurter Schachklub | 4.5 | 2279-285 | 2274-286 | 4.729 | 2257 | 2209 | 8 | 30 |
42 | Brüggemann, Joachim | H2105-0009 | Erfurter Schachklub | 4.0 | 2239-232 | 2227-233 | 4.570 | 2185 | 2188 | 8 | 30 |
43 | Kiefer, Gerhard | 10816-1041 | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | 4.5 | 2247-171 | 2257-172 | 4.063 | 2317 | 2093 | 6 | 30 |
44 | Buchal, Stephan | B0023-1100 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.0 | 2210-266 | 2192-267 | 4.836 | 2114 | 2055 | 7 | 30 |
45 | Kierzek, Matthias | 52003-0008 | SC Fulda | 3.5 | 2187-208 | 2155-209 | 4.957 | 2013 | 2011 | 7 | 30 |
46 | Syré, Christian | 30002-1456 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 3.5 | 2177-169 | 2154-170 | 4.627 | 2080 | 2166 | 9 | 30 |
47 | Heinig, Wolfram | 30015-1030 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 6.0 | 2167-189 | 2188-190 | 4.972 | 2261 | 2128 | 9 | 30 |
48 | Schulz, Michael | 30011-1145 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 3.0 | 2157-310 | 2156-311 | 3.034 | 2151 | 2074 | 5 | 30 |
49 | Postler, Reinhard | 30047-0162 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 6.0 | 2149-181 | 2164-182 | 5.292 | 2231 | 2015 | 8 | 30 |
50 | Baumbach, Friedrich | 30045-0077 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. | 2.0 | 1963-219 | 1952-220 | 2.475 | 1892 | 1967 | 5 | 30 |
51 | Boidman, Yuri | 81306-1056 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. | 3.0 | 2261-280 | 2229-281 | 4.535 | 2107 | 2206 | 8 | 30 |
52 | Baum, Bernd | 53007-1193 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 4.5 | 2249-223 | 2250-224 | 4.449 | 2254 | 2199 | 8 | 30 |
53 | Klundt, Klaus | 54035-1064 | SC Heusenstamm | 6.5 | 2220-382 | 2260-383 | 4.606 | 2436 | 2157 | 8 | 30 |
54 | Vatter, Hans-Joachim | 10816-1084 | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | 5.0 | 2189-393 | 2195-394 | 4.713 | 2218 | 2110 | 8 | 30 |
55 | Herbrechtsmeier, Christof | 10816-1026 | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | 2.0 | 2094-309 | 2100-310 | 1.770 | 0 | 2028 | 3 | 30 |
56 | Burchardt, Brigitte | 30084-0004 | SC Rotation Pankow e.V. | 4.0 | 2052-194 | 2051-195 | 4.025 | 2049 | 2049 | 8 | 30 |
57 | Wagner-Michel, Annett | 30084-0029 | SC Rotation Pankow e.V. | 4.5 | 1970-210 | 1988-211 | 3.690 | 2073 | 1947 | 7 | 30 |
58 | Kierzek, Mira | 52003-0157 | SC Fulda | 5.0 | 1912-221 | 1940-222 | 3.726 | 2057 | 1936 | 8 | 28 |
59 | Seidemann, Ulricke | 62202-1139 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 3.0 | 1839-085 | 1831-086 | 3.327 | 1790 | 1836 | 7 | 26 |
60 | Meinke, Dietlind | A0104-0018 | MTV Leck von 1889 | 2.0 | 1693-195 | 1698-196 | 1.827 | 1719 | 1855 | 6 | 23 |
80 | Xheladini, Mahmut | 10912-1046 | SC Dreiländereck | 5.5 | 2180-072 | 2190-073 | 5.006 | 2226 | 2132 | 9 | 30 |
83 | Knaak, Rainer | B0023-0293 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 7.5 | 2412-037 | 2433-038 | 6.500 | 2525 | 2230 | 9 | 30 |
84 | Meister, Jakob | 30015-0599 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 8.0 | 2442-115 | 2455-116 | 7.379 | 2534 | 2158 | 9 | 30 |
85 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | A080I-0285 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 6.5 | 2350-282 | 2339-283 | 7.036 | 2293 | 2111 | 9 | 30 |
86 | Köhler, Gerhard | G0208-1098 | USV Halle | 6.5 | 2142-150 | 2160-151 | 5.637 | 2224 | 2043 | 9 | 30 |
92 | Lomer, Edmund | A0102-0079 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | 2.0 | 1862-218 | 1825-219 | 3.612 | 1701 | 1898 | 8 | 27 |
93 | Hansch, Klaus-Michael | 30021-1119 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.5 | 1752-088 | 1747-089 | 2.686 | 1730 | 1842 | 7 | 24 |
94 | Wenske, Hardy | A0601-1109 | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 2.5 | 1691-104 | 1693-105 | 2.435 | 1698 | 1807 | 7 | 23 |
95 | Briesemeister, Klaus | 70609-0003 | SV Lingen | 1.5 | 1424-123 | 1436-124 | 1.122 | 1489 | 1758 | 7 | 19 |
96 | Geibel, Henning | A080E-0010 | SV Bargteheide | 0.0 | 1243-244 | 1224-245 | 0.599 | 1008 | 1685 | 7 | 18 |
97 | Pamperin, Gerhard | E0101-1060 | SF Schwerin | 0.5 | 1787-130 | 1748-131 | 2.052 | 1511 | 1952 | 7 | 25 |
98 | Krieg, Peter | E0103-0054 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 3.0 | 1810-108 | 1815-109 | 2.795 | 1831 | 1931 | 8 | 26 |
99 | Schulz, Wolf-Detlef | E0205-0013 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1.5 | 1772-055 | 1764-056 | 1.774 | 0 | 1816 | 4 | 25 |
100 | Kundt, Günther | E0205-0042 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 3.5 | 1667-051 | 1692-052 | 2.537 | 1770 | 1820 | 8 | 23 |
101 | Müggenburg, Rolf | E0205-0073 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 3.0 | 1431-113 | 1471-114 | 1.606 | 1609 | 1734 | 9 | 19 |
102 | Vogt, Lothar | 10214-0289 | SC Eppingen | 6.0 | 2326-262 | 2327-263 | 5.955 | 2330 | 2188 | 9 | 30 |
103 | Sandmeier, Toni | 10214-0295 | SC Eppingen | 2.5 | 2078-129 | 2070-130 | 2.880 | 2035 | 2194 | 8 | 30 |
104 | Dekan, Hans | 10214-0151 | SC Eppingen | 1.0 | 2029-246 | 2009-247 | 1.871 | 1861 | 2132 | 5 | 30 |
105 | Gass, Ulrich | 10214-0203 | SC Eppingen | 4.0 | 1980-118 | 2000-119 | 3.068 | 2082 | 2026 | 7 | 30 |
106 | Staub, Gerhard | C0518-0213 | SV Schwaikheim | 4.5 | 2014-142 | 2042-143 | 3.195 | 2161 | 2043 | 7 | 30 |
107 | Glienke, Manfred | 30002-0877 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 5.0 | 2146-207 | 2158-208 | 4.418 | 2196 | 2150 | 9 | 30 |
108 | Rahls, Peter | 30015-0182 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 4.5 | 2101-224 | 2129-225 | 3.228 | 2235 | 2129 | 7 | 30 |
109 | Marschner, Jürgen | 30002-0324 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1.0 | 2230-035 | 2186-036 | 2.871 | 0 | 2063 | 4 | 30 |
110 | Sprotte, Norbert | 30002-0093 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 5.0 | 2099-171 | 2103-172 | 4.814 | 2118 | 2016 | 8 | 30 |
111 | Steiger, Michael | 30002-0209 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 5.0 | 1946-067 | 1964-068 | 4.176 | 2026 | 1929 | 8 | 29 |
112 | Jeute, Peter | F2503-0054 | SV Bannewitz | 5.0 | 1872-117 | 1903-118 | 3.598 | 1996 | 1954 | 9 | 27 |
113 | Steinbach, Wolfgang | 62101-1202 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 4.0 | 1868-025 | 1884-026 | 3.321 | 1938 | 1938 | 8 | 27 |
114 | Bußler, Jürgen | F2503-1085 | SV Bannewitz | 3.0 | 1650-048 | 1668-049 | 2.307 | 1729 | 1867 | 9 | 22 |
115 | Köhn, Walter | F2503-0039 | SV Bannewitz | 4.5 | 1519-042 | 1559-043 | 3.041 | 1683 | 1661 | 9 | 20 |
116 | Prüfer, Friedbert | F1105-0079 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 3.5 | 2219-113 | 2181-114 | 5.330 | 2052 | 2141 | 9 | 30 |
117 | Brock, Friedemann | F1105-0093 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 4.5 | 2088-045 | 2084-046 | 4.712 | 2069 | 2072 | 9 | 30 |
118 | Schöneberg, Manfred | F1105-0085 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 2.5 | 2090-152 | 2103-153 | 1.953 | 0 | 2094 | 4 | 30 |
119 | Kyas, Jürgen | F3607-1029 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | 4.0 | 2097-143 | 2119-144 | 3.027 | 2269 | 2017 | 5 | 30 |
120 | Heinsohn, Günther | F1105-0074 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 5.0 | 2129-108 | 2098-109 | 6.532 | 1982 | 1940 | 9 | 30 |
121 | Goldinger, Peter | C0344-0592 | SF Pfullingen | 5.5 | 2020-128 | 2034-129 | 4.799 | 2082 | 1995 | 9 | 30 |
122 | Keller, Harald | C0222-0055 | SV Rottweil | 5.5 | 1944-138 | 1968-139 | 4.400 | 2062 | 1907 | 8 | 29 |
123 | Müller, Karl-Heinz | C0202-0033 | SV Balingen | 3.5 | 1848-212 | 1819-213 | 4.814 | 1730 | 1832 | 9 | 27 |
124 | Dörr, Bernhard | C0238-0102 | SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. | 0.5 | 1213-032 | 1215-033 | 0.435 | 1233 | 1729 | 9 | 17 |
135 | Okrajek, Alexander | 66206-1112 | Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V. | 4.5 | 2061-151 | 2057-152 | 4.673 | 2045 | 2042 | 9 | 30 |
136 | Schmidt, Gerhard | 22062-0188 | Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. | 3.0 | 2054-110 | 2065-111 | 2.513 | 2141 | 2045 | 5 | 30 |
137 | Windisch, Bernd | F3301-0051 | Siebenlehner SV | 3.5 | 1805-043 | 1833-044 | 2.299 | 1938 | 1993 | 8 | 26 |
138 | Kahn, Peter | F3301-0005 | Siebenlehner SV | 6.0 | 1787-167 | 1840-168 | 3.729 | 2033 | 1846 | 9 | 25 |
139 | Herold, Andreas | F3301-1021 | Siebenlehner SV | 1.5 | 1825-066 | 1813-067 | 1.946 | 0 | 1848 | 4 | 26 |
145 | Krien, Hartmut | F2205-0180 | Schachklub Heidenau | 2.5 | 1900-045 | 1875-046 | 3.654 | 1789 | 1977 | 9 | 28 |
146 | Klingner, Thomas | F2205-0008 | Schachklub Heidenau | 3.0 | 1646-058 | 1682-059 | 1.651 | 1811 | 1937 | 8 | 22 |
147 | Weichelt, Stefan | F2205-0113 | Schachklub Heidenau | 2.5 | 1722-027 | 1752-028 | 1.409 | 1900 | 1901 | 5 | 24 |
148 | Baensch, Frank | F2602-0005 | Schach macht fit | 2.5 | 1546-023 | 1575-024 | 1.551 | 1711 | 1707 | 5 | 21 |
149 | Werl, Ralf-Dieter | F3203-0013 | SV Motor Hainichen 1949 | 6.0 | 1795-111 | 1814-112 | 5.205 | 1875 | 1708 | 9 | 25 |
150 | Wagner, Bernd | G030A-0015 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 4.0 | 1867-134 | 1894-135 | 2.828 | 1983 | 1982 | 8 | 27 |
151 | Schmidt, Jörg | F1521-1063 | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. | 4.0 | 1966-223 | 1973-224 | 3.673 | 2003 | 1951 | 7 | 30 |
152 | Winnig, Bernd | G030A-0018 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 2.5 | 1739-123 | 1740-124 | 2.477 | 1742 | 1858 | 7 | 24 |
153 | Mohs, Jürgen | G030A-0009 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 3.0 | 1776-079 | 1774-080 | 3.062 | 1769 | 1822 | 7 | 25 |
154 | Pinternagel, Eike | G030A-0013 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 3.5 | 1813-089 | 1807-090 | 3.753 | 1786 | 1784 | 7 | 26 |
155 | Böhm, Erwin | F2806-0090 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 5.5 | 2077-165 | 2099-166 | 4.415 | 2177 | 2079 | 9 | 30 |
156 | Knaak, Joachim | F2806-0092 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 6.0 | 2056-148 | 2083-149 | 4.685 | 2185 | 2030 | 9 | 30 |
157 | Weidlich, Günter | F2201-0066 | SV Fortschritt Pirna | 4.0 | 2034-208 | 2043-209 | 3.592 | 2097 | 1945 | 6 | 30 |
158 | Bodach, Hans | F2806-0155 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 5.0 | 1957-125 | 1958-126 | 4.975 | 1960 | 1850 | 8 | 30 |
159 | Siegmund, Rainer | F2810-0120 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 5.0 | 1937-331 | 1966-332 | 3.606 | 2067 | 2023 | 9 | 29 |
160 | Lehmann, Wolfgang | F2810-1138 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 3.5 | 1894-083 | 1916-084 | 2.557 | 2009 | 2007 | 7 | 28 |
162 | Deppe, Christian | F2810-0030 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 3.0 | 1885-051 | 1886-052 | 2.957 | 1890 | 1949 | 7 | 28 |
163 | Groschup, Gerhard | F2810-0008 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 2.0 | 1756-082 | 1744-083 | 2.481 | 1691 | 1891 | 7 | 25 |
164 | Gley, Reinhard | F2302-0051 | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück | 3.5 | 1972-015 | 1990-016 | 2.623 | 2070 | 2119 | 8 | 30 |
165 | Göpfert, Jochen | F2309-0015 | Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach | 1.5 | 1762-070 | 1771-071 | 1.147 | 1821 | 2022 | 6 | 25 |
166 | Pönisch, Wolfram | F2605-0028 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3.0 | 1764-036 | 1784-037 | 2.189 | 1865 | 1924 | 7 | 25 |
167 | Thalheim, Peter | F2302-0046 | SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück | 4.0 | 1688-094 | 1713-095 | 3.048 | 1823 | 1789 | 8 | 23 |
168 | Burda, Walter | F2810-0029 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 3.5 | 1640-051 | 1675-052 | 2.221 | 1823 | 1797 | 7 | 22 |
169 | Eichner, Christian | F2811-0038 | SV TuR Dresden | 2.5 | 1863-089 | 1861-090 | 2.562 | 1855 | 1918 | 6 | 27 |
170 | Schröter, Helmut | F2811-0025 | SV TuR Dresden | 3.5 | 1773-111 | 1795-112 | 2.598 | 1866 | 1930 | 8 | 25 |
171 | Appelt, Gerd | F2811-0037 | SV TuR Dresden | 3.5 | 1775-143 | 1791-144 | 2.820 | 1844 | 1905 | 8 | 25 |
172 | Seibt, Manfred | F2811-1013 | SV TuR Dresden | 4.0 | 1785-093 | 1773-094 | 4.475 | 1731 | 1724 | 8 | 25 |
173 | Meißner, Werner | F2811-1019 | SV TuR Dresden | 3.5 | 1685-020 | 1704-021 | 2.808 | 1790 | 1717 | 6 | 23 |
188 | Azimov, Stanislav | F3603-1056 | USG Chemnitz | 3.5 | 2059-057 | 2051-058 | 3.848 | 2018 | 2008 | 7 | 30 |
189 | Wünsch, Ulrich | F3603-0134 | USG Chemnitz | 4.5 | 1939-148 | 1961-149 | 3.489 | 2055 | 1985 | 8 | 29 |
190 | Staudte, Rainer | F3A09-0031 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 1.5 | 1777-126 | 1776-127 | 1.557 | 1768 | 1972 | 6 | 25 |
191 | Brand, Volkmar | F3606-0003 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 3.0 | 1843-084 | 1849-085 | 2.735 | 1881 | 1889 | 6 | 27 |
192 | Nauber, Walter | F2813-0034 | USV TU Dresden | 3.5 | 1838-065 | 1839-066 | 3.450 | 1842 | 1931 | 9 | 26 |
193 | Keeve, Martin | F2813-0194 | USV TU Dresden | 1.0 | 1871-096 | 1867-097 | 1.151 | 0 | 1959 | 3 | 27 |
194 | Reinhardt, Joachim | F2813-1029 | USV TU Dresden | 2.5 | 1812-053 | 1820-054 | 2.211 | 0 | 1773 | 4 | 26 |
195 | Gal, Geza | F2813-0011 | USV TU Dresden | 2.5 | 1765-048 | 1731-049 | 3.948 | 1616 | 1823 | 9 | 25 |
196 | Dötzel, Hartwig | F2813-1003 | USV TU Dresden | 4.0 | 1657-051 | 1647-052 | 4.419 | 1613 | 1658 | 9 | 23 |
197 | Christiani, Siegbert | F2813-0008 | USV TU Dresden | 0.5 | 2046-036 | 2038-037 | 0.820 | 0 | 1787 | 1 | 30 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.