LEM-Open Sachsen-Anhalt 2022
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C244-G00-SAO
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Günter Thormann
Ende: 01.11.2022
Berechnet am: 02.11.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 72
Gew. Partien: 242
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noack, Thomas | D2022-0072 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 5.0 | 1911-176 | 1910-177 | 5.038 | 1906 | 1739 | 7 | 28 |
2 | Schellmann, Frank | G0211-0101 | PostTurnSportVerein Halle | 5.5 | 1957-286 | 1971-287 | 4.831 | 2047 | 1804 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Dörge, Sven | 70217-0280 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 4.5 | 1920-137 | 1911-138 | 4.884 | 1874 | 1764 | 7 | 29 |
4 | Adelmeyer, Matti | G020D-0028 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 5.0 | 1950-091 | 1959-092 | 4.702 | 1988 | 1803 | 7 | 19 |
5 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 6.0 | 1940-046 | 1976-047 | 4.838 | 2115 | 1788 | 7 | 19 |
6 | Kottke, Steffen | G0331-1009 | SV Energie Stendal | 0.5 | 1821-128 | 1797-129 | 1.327 | 0 | 1695 | 2 | 26 |
7 | Zehe, Marc-Kevin | 70217-0384 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 6.0 | 1888-063 | 1920-064 | 4.604 | 2106 | 1736 | 7 | 28 |
8 | Schwarz, Hans | G0310-0077 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 4.0 | 1800-200 | 1792-201 | 4.304 | 1763 | 1703 | 7 | 25 |
9 | Schumacher, Maik | G0302-0020 | SV Gardelegen | 3.5 | 1816-072 | 1790-073 | 4.581 | 1693 | 1697 | 7 | 26 |
10 | Morczynski, Joachim | 30015-1134 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 4.5 | 1768-092 | 1768-093 | 4.506 | 1767 | 1656 | 7 | 15 |
11 | Domröse, Michael | G030B-0027 | SC Norbertus Magdeburg | 6.0 | 1787-130 | 1839-131 | 3.905 | 2085 | 1738 | 7 | 25 |
12 | Binnewies, Markus | G0211-0086 | PostTurnSportVerein Halle | 4.5 | 1815-032 | 1796-033 | 5.270 | 1717 | 1605 | 7 | 26 |
13 | Holtmeier, Volker | G0302-0082 | SV Gardelegen | 3.5 | 1753-036 | 1741-037 | 3.972 | 1697 | 1699 | 7 | 24 |
14 | Pohle, Saskia | G0353-2596 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1804-092 | 1811-093 | 3.814 | 1826 | 1764 | 7 | 14 |
15 | Tews, Steffen | G0310-1004 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 4.0 | 1798-053 | 1780-054 | 4.704 | 1714 | 1662 | 7 | 25 |
16 | Westendorp, Christian | 61310-1072 | Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V. | 5.0 | 1785-145 | 1801-146 | 4.377 | 1865 | 1685 | 7 | 25 |
17 | Kriegler, Torsten | G0318-0034 | SK Oschersleben 1948 | 4.5 | 1758-076 | 1746-077 | 4.994 | 1696 | 1583 | 7 | 25 |
18 | Marnyuk, Serhiy | G0314-0165 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1728-053 | 1699-054 | 4.585 | 1546 | 1473 | 6 | 24 |
19 | Stährfeldt, Philipp | 30021-1226 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 4.0 | 1808-079 | 1788-080 | 4.822 | 1700 | 1638 | 7 | 26 |
20 | Krajewski, Christian | G0317-1038 | USC Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1694-057 | 1671-058 | 4.371 | 1594 | 1590 | 7 | 23 |
21 | Voigt, Maik | G0354-0028 | SV Freibauer Barleben | 3.0 | 1720-053 | 1686-054 | 4.266 | 1497 | 1488 | 6 | 24 |
22 | Ehrecke, Felix | G0347-0099 | Stendaler Schachklub | 5.0 | 1768-021 | 1780-022 | 4.592 | 1822 | 1641 | 7 | 20 |
23 | Lehmann, Taylor | G0214-1066 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 4.5 | 1765-044 | 1780-045 | 4.130 | 1815 | 1657 | 7 | 13 |
24 | Kern, René | G0207-1017 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 4.5 | 1704-037 | 1735-038 | 3.339 | 1855 | 1704 | 7 | 23 |
25 | Schlosser, Ralph | G0207-1031 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 3.5 | 1559-025 | 1568-026 | 3.191 | 1598 | 1602 | 7 | 21 |
26 | Brandt, Florian | G0317-1091 | USC Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1738-041 | 1753-042 | 3.425 | 1809 | 1738 | 7 | 24 |
27 | Fischer, Jörg | 64512-0028 | Schachverein 1948 Künsebeck e. V. | 4.0 | 1653-111 | 1657-112 | 3.855 | 1678 | 1491 | 6 | 22 |
28 | Janeke, Thomas | G0324-0002 | SG Klötze Süd | 4.0 | 1687-123 | 1693-124 | 3.790 | 1714 | 1636 | 7 | 23 |
29 | Kalusche, Andreas | G0327-0012 | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3.5 | 1694-122 | 1719-123 | 2.601 | 1824 | 1718 | 6 | 23 |
30 | Winterstein, Nils | G0320-1020 | TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg | 3.0 | 1713-013 | 1676-014 | 3.927 | 1567 | 1557 | 6 | 14 |
31 | Michalek, Hans-Leonard | G0338-0074 | SV Eintracht Derenburg | 4.0 | 1712-019 | 1727-020 | 3.403 | 1779 | 1721 | 7 | 24 |
32 | Nönnig, Jakob | G0353-1184 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1780-042 | 1738-043 | 5.150 | 1598 | 1494 | 7 | 15 |
33 | Wirp, Hans Werner | G0338-0073 | SV Eintracht Derenburg | 5.0 | 1706-067 | 1737-068 | 3.835 | 1856 | 1625 | 7 | 23 |
34 | Rudolph, Jürgen | F1515-0024 | SV Springer Leipzig | 3.5 | 1613-293 | 1602-294 | 3.911 | 1555 | 1535 | 7 | 22 |
35 | Paul, André David | G0112-1119 | SK Dessau 93 | 3.0 | 1588-053 | 1583-054 | 3.162 | 1566 | 1617 | 7 | 21 |
36 | Hoffmann, Siegfried | G0310-1060 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | 5.0 | 1614-089 | 1743-090 | 2.263 | 1966 | 1735 | 7 | 10 |
37 | Petzold, Johannes Julius | G0353-1190 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1610-043 | 1678-044 | 2.645 | 1766 | 1706 | 7 | 9 |
38 | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 70230-0245 | SF Fallersleben | 3.0 | 1580-165 | 1533-166 | 4.635 | 1293 | 1409 | 7 | 21 |
39 | Vogt, Jörg | G030B-0067 | SC Norbertus Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1580-034 | 1584-035 | 3.364 | 1599 | 1585 | 7 | 21 |
40 | Kuhlmann, Nils Magnus | G0317-1198 | USC Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1595-059 | 1599-060 | 3.422 | 1607 | 1588 | 7 | 9 |
41 | Brüchner, Sören | G0331-1010 | SV Energie Stendal | 4.5 | 1623-045 | 1660-046 | 3.149 | 1791 | 1657 | 7 | 22 |
42 | Izinger, Imre | G0347-0006 | Stendaler Schachklub | 3.0 | 1601-088 | 1597-089 | 3.158 | 1581 | 1635 | 7 | 22 |
43 | Urban, Tom | G0126-0050 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | 3.5 | 1623-035 | 1640-036 | 2.981 | 1687 | 1672 | 7 | 17 |
44 | Kühne, Jürgen | G0345-0086 | SV Irxleben von 1919 | 1.5 | 1407-042 | 1342-043 | 3.543 | 1090 | 1344 | 6 | 19 |
45 | Buschies, Edgar | G0312-1012 | Post SV Magdeburg 1926 | 3.0 | 1594-027 | 1569-028 | 3.866 | 1475 | 1540 | 7 | 21 |
46 | Murrak, Enrico | G0314-1141 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1587-019 | 1523-020 | 4.242 | 1196 | 1445 | 7 | 21 |
47 | Schiffner, Robin | G0317-1121 | USC Magdeburg | 4.5 | 1631-072 | 1660-073 | 3.886 | 1714 | 1558 | 7 | 10 |
48 | Bernhardt, Eduard | G0313-1109 | VfB Ottersleben | 3.0 | 1459-035 | 1475-036 | 2.474 | 1538 | 1582 | 7 | 20 |
49 | Rabenstein, Jonathan | G0317-1120 | USC Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1449-059 | 1524-060 | 2.184 | 1629 | 1596 | 7 | 7 |
50 | Schlange, Jonathan | G0353-1026 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1495-056 | 1500-057 | 2.912 | 1509 | 1545 | 7 | 7 |
51 | Niemietz, Peter | G0331-0009 | SV Energie Stendal | 1.5 | 1488-074 | 1465-075 | 2.235 | 1344 | 1595 | 6 | 20 |
53 | Shevchenko, Igor | G0353-3217 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.5 | 1446-003 | 1419-004 | 3.038 | 1367 | 1509 | 7 | 9 |
54 | Pham, Jacky | G0317-1181 | USC Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1432-016 | 1586-017 | 0.803 | 1791 | 1793 | 7 | 7 |
55 | Pflug, Anton | G0353-1819 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1350-027 | 1366-028 | 3.244 | 1397 | 1390 | 7 | 6 |
56 | Schambier, Leon Elias | G0328-0142 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 3.0 | 1477-043 | 1484-044 | 2.869 | 1494 | 1534 | 7 | 7 |
57 | Graf, Yvonne | G0324-1019 | SG Klötze Süd | 1.0 | 1016-012 | 1008-013 | 1.264 | 952 | 1369 | 6 | 22 |
58 | Wehrmann, Jens | 70244-0119 | SV Königsspringer Braunschweig | 0.5 | 1446-004 | 1402-005 | 1.827 | 995 | 1541 | 5 | 19 |
59 | Heßler, Martin | G0313-1107 | VfB Ottersleben | 1.5 | 1107-004 | 1132-005 | 0.770 | 1286 | 1512 | 6 | 17 |
60 | Knappe, Stefan | G0314-1103 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1261-095 | 1264-096 | 1.899 | 1283 | 1444 | 6 | 18 |
61 | Röther, Tobias | G0126-0115 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | 2.0 | 1300-035 | 1338-036 | 1.425 | 1391 | 1567 | 7 | 5 |
62 | Kaplan, Arne | D2022-0151 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. | 3.0 | 1149-006 | 1279-007 | 1.045 | 1473 | 1513 | 7 | 5 |
63 | Ziem, Ole | G0317-1180 | USC Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1209-018 | 1268-019 | 1.114 | 1361 | 1546 | 7 | 5 |
64 | Morczynski, Ryszard | 30015-1090 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 1.0 | 1200-052 | 1180-053 | 1.626 | 1084 | 1450 | 7 | 18 |
65 | Beck, Jason | G0328-0144 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 3.0 | 1317-034 | 1439-035 | 1.164 | 1570 | 1629 | 7 | 5 |
66 | Brückner, Julian | G020D-0081 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 4.0 | 1224-019 | 1470-020 | 0.317 | 1789 | 1735 | 7 | 5 |
67 | Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia | E0119-0096 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 2.0 | 1026-045 | 1117-046 | 0.754 | 1315 | 1463 | 6 | 5 |
68 | Scharff, Oskar | G0353-3290 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.5 | 1042-001 | 1024-002 | 0.885 | 914 | 1412 | 6 | 11 |
69 | Stepanjan, Emma | E0119-0108 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 1.5 | 1024-001 | 1107-002 | 0.461 | 1271 | 1433 | 5 | 5 |
70 | Friedrich, Stiven | G0317-1208 | USC Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1184-001 | 0.000 | 1184 | 1380 | 7 | 0 | |
71 | Schulz, Justin Pascal | G0302-0113 | SV Gardelegen | 1.0 | 1094-001 | 0.000 | 1094 | 1497 | 6 | 0 | |
72 | Wiegmann, Ulf | G030B-0065 | SC Norbertus Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1528-001 | 0.000 | 1528 | 1655 | 6 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.