SB Bielefeld Bezirksklasse 2021-22
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C219-641-BKL
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Hartmut Beckmann
Ende: 15.05.2022
Berechnet am: 16.06.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 68
Gew. Partien: 118
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Amiranyan, Albert | 64108-1078 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 0.0 | 710-005 | 706-006 | 0.269 | 0 | 1042 | 2 | 55 |
4 | Amtenbrink, Dieter | 64107-0076 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 1.0 | 1411-072 | 1410-073 | 1.034 | 0 | 1398 | 2 | 19 |
5 | Bergner, Thomas | 64115-0139 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 2.0 | 1483-028 | 1502-029 | 1.491 | 0 | 1294 | 2 | 20 |
7 | Bisaki, Nikson | 64105-1007 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.0 | 1704-002 | 1735-003 | 3.465 | 0 | 1346 | 4 | 10 |
8 | Borchmann, Günter | 64107-1104 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.5 | 1055-010 | 1055-011 | 0.511 | 0 | 1246 | 2 | 20 |
10 | Brandhorst, Kilian Wilhelm | 64108-1061 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 0.0 | 892-007 | 867-008 | 0.764 | 0 | 1183 | 4 | 20 |
11 | Bünte, Ellen | 64112-0179 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 1409-056 | 1367-057 | 2.144 | 0 | 1206 | 3 | 19 |
12 | Bünte, Judith | 64112-0941 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 3.0 | 1488-087 | 1508-088 | 2.528 | 0 | 1379 | 4 | 15 |
13 | Buhler, Marcel | 64115-0201 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 0.0 | 1205-003 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Burwieck, Karl-Friedrich | 64115-0200 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 0.5 | 1230-002 | 1212-003 | 0.926 | 0 | 820 | 1 | 18 |
15 | Döding, Alexander | 64112-1023 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 2.5 | 1217-010 | 1313-011 | 1.537 | 0 | 1261 | 3 | 5 |
16 | Döding, Karsten | 64112-0981 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.5 | 1600-027 | 1579-028 | 2.148 | 0 | 1399 | 3 | 22 |
18 | Ellerbrock, Ingo | 64115-0134 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 1.0 | 1586-042 | 1566-043 | 1.576 | 0 | 1315 | 2 | 21 |
19 | Emkow, Markus | 64115-0126 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 0.0 | 1310-024 | 1249-025 | 1.525 | 0 | 1100 | 2 | 18 |
20 | Engelmann, Tobias | 64107-1138 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.0 | 1050-015 | 1025-016 | 0.370 | 0 | 1144 | 1 | 11 |
21 | Erben, Daniel | 64105-0967 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 3.0 | 1296-038 | 1299-039 | 2.964 | 0 | 1067 | 4 | 5 |
22 | Filges, Tim | 64115-0164 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 2.0 | 1144-010 | 1141-011 | 2.047 | 0 | 973 | 3 | 9 |
23 | Fot, Daniel | 64108-1029 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 1.0 | 1121-014 | 1154-015 | 0.673 | 0 | 1381 | 3 | 5 |
25 | Grunwald, Michael | 64109-0153 | Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 | 0.0 | 1060-022 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Güth, Tobias | 64108-1051 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 1.5 | 820-008 | 900-009 | 0.700 | 0 | 1096 | 3 | 5 |
27 | Härschmitz, Helmut | 64109-0172 | Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 | 0.5 | 1309-008 | 1311-009 | 0.440 | 0 | 1557 | 2 | 18 |
28 | Hentschel, Dietmar | 64115-0062 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 3.0 | 1497-049 | 1526-050 | 2.173 | 0 | 1316 | 3 | 20 |
31 | Kaulfuß, Kurt | 64107-0177 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.0 | 1444-045 | 1427-046 | 0.419 | 0 | 1502 | 1 | 19 |
33 | Keller, Ulrich | 64109-0155 | Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 | 1.0 | 1135-051 | 1144-052 | 0.788 | 0 | 1215 | 2 | 17 |
34 | Klöpperpieper, Frank | 64115-0025 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 2.5 | 1590-082 | 1609-083 | 1.939 | 0 | 1484 | 3 | 21 |
35 | Köster, Martin | 64105-0154 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 0.0 | 1460-078 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Koscinski, Rainer | 64105-0148 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1.0 | 1537-052 | 1463-053 | 3.327 | 0 | 1225 | 4 | 21 |
37 | Kreienberg, Detlef | 64112-0083 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.5 | 1179-048 | 1200-049 | 0.991 | 0 | 1182 | 2 | 17 |
38 | Witherington-Kröger, Dennis-Kurt | 64112-0176 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 2.0 | 1422-046 | 1443-047 | 1.444 | 0 | 1253 | 2 | 19 |
39 | Langnickel, Reinhard | 64109-0021 | Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 | 0.5 | 1173-044 | 1171-045 | 0.546 | 0 | 1374 | 2 | 18 |
40 | Lutzny, Eugen | 64109-0031 | Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 | 0.0 | 1005-049 | 984-050 | 0.628 | 0 | 1159 | 2 | 22 |
41 | MacLean, Lewis | 64105-0973 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1.0 | 941-011 | 920-012 | 1.506 | 0 | 965 | 3 | 16 |
43 | Martens, Johann | 64112-0157 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 1567-067 | 1568-068 | 0.960 | 0 | 1582 | 2 | 21 |
44 | Meier, Klaus | 64108-0178 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 2.0 | 1140-053 | 1203-054 | 0.343 | 0 | 1564 | 4 | 17 |
45 | Neumann, Helena | 64107-1121 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 2.0 | 1117-033 | 1170-034 | 1.400 | 0 | 1252 | 4 | 5 |
46 | Neumann, Konstantina | 64107-1096 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.0 | 1516-076 | 1488-077 | 0.383 | 0 | 1600 | 1 | 10 |
47 | Neumann, Michael | 64107-1102 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 2.0 | 1211-011 | 1224-012 | 1.653 | 0 | 1278 | 4 | 17 |
49 | Oenning, Dirk | 64112-0044 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 1178-042 | 1177-043 | 1.032 | 0 | 1165 | 2 | 18 |
50 | Perrey, Mark | 64109-0189 | Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1055 | 1 | 0 | ||
52 | Reinhold, Arne | 64108-1048 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 0.0 | 985-016 | 958-017 | 0.515 | 0 | 1215 | 2 | 13 |
53 | Reinhold, Malte | 64108-1046 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1305 | 2 | 0 | ||
54 | Rommel, Kevin | 64112-1026 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 1339-013 | 1321-014 | 1.225 | 0 | 1212 | 2 | 8 |
55 | Sautner, Anthony | 64108-1030 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 0.0 | 1173-018 | 1108-019 | 0.979 | 0 | 1385 | 4 | 8 |
56 | Schirneck, Ethan | 64112-1000 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 3.0 | 1490-030 | 1536-031 | 2.373 | 0 | 1403 | 4 | 7 |
58 | Schürmann, Anke | 64115-0045 | SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. | 2.0 | 1308-041 | 1324-042 | 1.606 | 0 | 1035 | 2 | 18 |
59 | Schulz, Benedikt | 64105-0951 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 2.5 | 1344-054 | 1378-055 | 2.072 | 0 | 1329 | 4 | 6 |
60 | Schulz, Henrik | 64105-0948 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.0 | 1541-045 | 1660-046 | 2.215 | 0 | 1502 | 4 | 8 |
61 | Semder, Winfried | 64108-1009 | Heeper Schachklub von 1973 | 0.0 | 1033-020 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62 | Siemer, Henning | 64105-0957 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 2.0 | 1136-010 | 1241-011 | 1.081 | 0 | 1079 | 2 | 5 |
63 | Stöppel, Josef | 64112-0159 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 1159-036 | 1180-037 | 0.521 | 0 | 1144 | 1 | 17 |
64 | Theilmeier, Matthias | 64105-0301 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 2.5 | 1314-041 | 1314-042 | 2.489 | 0 | 1027 | 3 | 18 |
65 | Weiner, Letizia Marilena | 64107-1169 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.0 | 763-001 | 755-002 | 0.420 | 0 | 820 | 1 | 40 |
66 | Weiner, Marc | 64107-1168 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1124 | 2 | 0 | ||
67 | Weiner, Timon Liam | 64107-1154 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. | 1.0 | 1133-008 | 1145-009 | 0.912 | 0 | 750 | 1 | 5 |
68 | Weinmann-Musset, Manfred | 64105-0994 | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1.5 | 1774-091 | 1760-092 | 1.975 | 0 | 1002 | 2 | 25 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.