Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C219-610-VB3
Runden: 9
Auswerter: Eckhard Behnicke
Ende: 15.05.2022
Berechnet am: 19.06.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 137
Gew. Partien: 328
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ali, Hasan | 61104-1052 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 1.5 | 1316-003 | 1344-004 | 0.895 | 0 | 1354 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Al Ali, Muhannad | 61104-1034 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 1.5 | 1442-006 | 1436-007 | 1.665 | 1415 | 1569 | 5 | 19 |
3 | Aubel, Mike | 61104-1063 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1800 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | Barthelmes, Stefan | 61313-0226 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.5 | 1733-032 | 1722-033 | 1.899 | 0 | 1755 | 4 | 24 |
6 | Berghaus, Matthias | 61117-1049 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 1.0 | 1794-078 | 1764-079 | 2.082 | 0 | 1778 | 4 | 25 |
7 | Böcker, Marcus | 61110-0125 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 0.0 | 1358-054 | 1347-055 | 0.279 | 0 | 1674 | 2 | 18 |
8 | Böhmfeldt, Rolf | 61119-1051 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 3.5 | 1867-121 | 1874-122 | 3.200 | 1917 | 1759 | 5 | 27 |
9 | Bötzel, Martin | 61115-0931 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 3.0 | 1754-100 | 1753-101 | 3.031 | 1750 | 1745 | 6 | 24 |
12 | Buchhop, Rainer | 61722-1058 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.0 | 1466-024 | 1476-025 | 1.669 | 1513 | 1643 | 6 | 20 |
13 | Buchhop, Stefan | 61722-1098 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.0 | 1479-014 | 1486-015 | 1.782 | 1512 | 1586 | 5 | 20 |
14 | Büchle, Regina | 61119-0304 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 1.5 | 1706-147 | 1696-148 | 1.836 | 0 | 1623 | 3 | 23 |
15 | Bußmann, Stephan | 61117-1006 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 0.0 | 1073-016 | 1072-017 | 0.032 | 0 | 1596 | 1 | 20 |
16 | Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther | 61104-0055 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 2.0 | 1563-083 | 1534-084 | 2.957 | 1415 | 1494 | 5 | 21 |
17 | Deflieze, Ulrich | 61722-1062 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.5 | 1736-060 | 1754-061 | 1.858 | 1834 | 1833 | 5 | 24 |
18 | Deutschmann, Jürgen | 61110-0184 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.5 | 1623-063 | 1598-064 | 4.413 | 1517 | 1519 | 7 | 22 |
19 | Diekhans, Georg | 61722-1126 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 0.0 | 1276-083 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Dlouhy, Peter | 61722-0121 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.5 | 1810-092 | 1772-093 | 4.052 | 1646 | 1752 | 7 | 26 |
22 | Eggebrecht, Jan | 61313-0254 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 3.0 | 1643-036 | 1736-037 | 1.369 | 0 | 1776 | 4 | 10 |
23 | Eiden, Markus | 61102-1036 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1549 | 2 | 0 | ||
24 | Evers, Klaus | 61120-0242 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 3.5 | 1690-023 | 1712-024 | 2.717 | 1791 | 1725 | 6 | 23 |
25 | Fitz, Bernd | 61120-0239 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 4.5 | 1596-063 | 1591-064 | 4.684 | 1576 | 1506 | 8 | 21 |
26 | Franke, Wolfgang | 61115-0936 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 4.5 | 1788-078 | 1809-079 | 3.657 | 1889 | 1773 | 7 | 25 |
27 | Gallert, Jan | 61119-1054 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 1.5 | 1136-005 | 1272-006 | 0.310 | 0 | 1473 | 2 | 5 |
28 | Gallert, Marc | 61119-1041 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 0.5 | 1122-007 | 1150-008 | 0.038 | 0 | 1624 | 1 | 12 |
29 | Gawlick, Matthias | 61117-1080 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 2.5 | 1592-027 | 1626-028 | 1.389 | 1769 | 1768 | 5 | 21 |
30 | Gores, Hans Günter | 61722-1107 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 0.0 | 1365-003 | 1335-004 | 0.635 | 0 | 1522 | 2 | 15 |
31 | Gottfried, Eugen | 61104-0259 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.0 | 1452-037 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Greger, Helmut | 61307-1008 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 4.0 | 1825-054 | 1807-055 | 4.782 | 1753 | 1754 | 8 | 26 |
33 | Groß, Michael | 61115-0928 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 3.5 | 1686-057 | 1691-058 | 3.325 | 1709 | 1638 | 6 | 23 |
34 | Hait, Simon | 61307-0279 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 0.5 | 1465-037 | 1456-038 | 0.756 | 0 | 1555 | 2 | 20 |
35 | Hammacher, Henning | 61110-0110 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 2.0 | 1732-060 | 1720-061 | 2.418 | 0 | 1653 | 4 | 24 |
36 | Happe, Ulrich | 61307-0235 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 3.0 | 2006-138 | 2012-139 | 2.757 | 0 | 1855 | 4 | 30 |
37 | Hass, Bernd | 61115-0110 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 1.0 | 1296-057 | 1333-058 | 0.113 | 0 | 1638 | 1 | 18 |
38 | Haupt, Horst-Peter | 61115-0929 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 4.0 | 1671-017 | 1706-018 | 2.782 | 1881 | 1628 | 5 | 23 |
39 | Helbig, Dieter | 61104-1006 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.5 | 1591-041 | 1575-042 | 0.960 | 0 | 1605 | 2 | 21 |
40 | Hielscher, Fabian | 61119-1060 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 4.0 | 1362-008 | 1443-009 | 1.861 | 1585 | 1584 | 8 | 13 |
41 | Hielscher, Klaus-Peter | 61119-1025 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 4.5 | 1748-042 | 1766-043 | 3.781 | 1818 | 1769 | 8 | 24 |
42 | Hilse, Dieter | 61307-0007 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 1.0 | 1701-069 | 1701-070 | 0.994 | 0 | 983 | 1 | 23 |
44 | Isenberg, Lutz | 61313-0175 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.0 | 1602-039 | 1609-040 | 0.806 | 0 | 1358 | 1 | 22 |
45 | Jahrke, Lothar | 61307-0311 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 0.5 | 1661-021 | 1651-022 | 0.807 | 0 | 1416 | 1 | 23 |
46 | Jedner, Volker | 61102-1018 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 2.0 | 1777-079 | 1778-080 | 1.962 | 0 | 1783 | 4 | 25 |
47 | Jenderny, Dietmar | 61119-1079 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 1739-065 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | Jüntgen, Matthias | 61119-1092 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1273 | 3 | 0 | ||
49 | Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner | 61120-0247 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 2.5 | 1615-058 | 1635-059 | 1.858 | 0 | 1646 | 4 | 22 |
50 | Kampmann, Marcel | 61120-0223 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 3.5 | 1717-041 | 1733-042 | 2.826 | 1779 | 1862 | 9 | 24 |
51 | Karpenko, Nikolaj | 61110-0117 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.5 | 1827-052 | 1851-053 | 2.580 | 1971 | 1816 | 5 | 26 |
52 | Kasprowski, Henryk | 61119-1061 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 1.0 | 1635-010 | 1638-011 | 0.952 | 0 | 1774 | 3 | 10 |
54 | Kettermann, Julian | 61307-1096 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 0.0 | 1300-021 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Kirchmeier, Edmund | 61307-0307 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 1.0 | 1514-026 | 1509-027 | 1.136 | 0 | 1462 | 2 | 20 |
56 | Kiwitz, Henri | 61722-1036 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 0.0 | 1848-040 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
57 | Kleeberg, Stefan | 61307-0226 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 3.0 | 1551-103 | 1550-104 | 3.023 | 1548 | 1549 | 6 | 21 |
58 | Kleibrink, Reinhard | 61313-0306 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 1796-052 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59 | Klink, Gerwin | 61313-0199 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 2.0 | 1613-033 | 1597-034 | 2.532 | 0 | 1514 | 4 | 22 |
60 | Koch, Burkhard | 61102-0221 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 5.0 | 1694-099 | 1687-100 | 5.275 | 1668 | 1622 | 9 | 23 |
61 | Koch, Guido | 61119-1034 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 3.0 | 1616-018 | 1636-019 | 2.309 | 1730 | 1651 | 5 | 22 |
62 | Kopf, Martin | 61110-0098 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 4.5 | 1675-061 | 1691-062 | 3.913 | 1742 | 1631 | 7 | 23 |
63 | Kotzem, Ernst | 61115-0930 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 4.0 | 1800-167 | 1801-168 | 3.946 | 1811 | 1565 | 5 | 25 |
64 | Kowalzick, Uwe | 61313-0344 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 3.0 | 1667-100 | 1658-101 | 3.313 | 1627 | 1630 | 6 | 23 |
65 | Kraus, Torsten | 61115-0141 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 1.0 | 1771-072 | 1735-073 | 2.289 | 0 | 1718 | 4 | 25 |
66 | Kurz, Heinrich | 61104-0212 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.0 | 1552-053 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
67 | Laarmann, Gerd | 61307-0009 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 4.0 | 1853-056 | 1833-057 | 4.832 | 1761 | 1708 | 7 | 27 |
68 | Lackner, Andreas | 61104-1044 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 2.5 | 1494-021 | 1522-022 | 1.632 | 1624 | 1624 | 5 | 20 |
69 | Landau, Christian | 61307-0233 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 4.5 | 2003-078 | 1984-079 | 5.372 | 1892 | 1783 | 7 | 30 |
70 | Lange, Ralf | 61313-0300 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 5.5 | 1506-014 | 1561-015 | 3.574 | 1694 | 1547 | 8 | 20 |
71 | Leckebusch, Hans Peter | 61104-1032 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 2.0 | 1721-046 | 1706-047 | 2.517 | 0 | 1624 | 4 | 24 |
72 | Leimann, Gerd | 61110-0016 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.0 | 1711-062 | 1739-063 | 2.049 | 0 | 1569 | 3 | 24 |
73 | Lindstädt, Jan | 61722-1055 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.0 | 1376-023 | 1408-024 | 0.191 | 0 | 1623 | 1 | 19 |
74 | Lohaus, Herbert | 61313-0302 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.0 | 1686-087 | 1703-088 | 3.351 | 1751 | 1752 | 8 | 23 |
75 | Lorenz, Dietmar | 61313-0227 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 2.5 | 1852-128 | 1853-129 | 2.471 | 0 | 1761 | 4 | 27 |
76 | Mahle, Werner | 61110-0080 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 0.5 | 1520-042 | 1516-043 | 0.617 | 0 | 1675 | 2 | 20 |
77 | Mai, Michael | 61120-0103 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 0.5 | 1455-088 | 1451-089 | 0.610 | 0 | 1600 | 2 | 19 |
78 | Marondel, Marian | 61120-0238 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 0.0 | 1264-028 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
79 | Marzioch, Ingolf | 61110-0126 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.5 | 1682-030 | 1675-031 | 3.760 | 1648 | 1581 | 6 | 23 |
80 | Marzioch, Wilfried | 61110-0200 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 4.0 | 1800-096 | 1794-097 | 4.233 | 1775 | 1722 | 7 | 25 |
81 | Möhrke, Marian Erik | 61104-1055 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.0 | 1230-003 | 1223-004 | 0.117 | 0 | 1567 | 1 | 13 |
83 | Niemann, Walter | 61307-0138 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 1.5 | 1732-044 | 1732-045 | 1.495 | 0 | 1540 | 2 | 24 |
84 | Nioduschewski, Nils | 61722-1026 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 0.5 | 1308-090 | 1293-091 | 0.886 | 0 | 1364 | 2 | 18 |
85 | Nitsch, Christopher | 61722-1118 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.0 | 1577-041 | 1583-042 | 0.844 | 0 | 1291 | 1 | 21 |
86 | Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger | 61102-0063 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 3.5 | 1982-096 | 1957-097 | 4.676 | 1853 | 1853 | 7 | 30 |
87 | Oldenburg, Ludger | 61110-0059 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 0.5 | 1563-052 | 1560-053 | 0.598 | 0 | 1731 | 2 | 21 |
88 | Ophoven, Hermann | 61307-0180 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 2.0 | 1745-043 | 1710-044 | 3.275 | 1555 | 1628 | 5 | 24 |
89 | Pannenborg, Marco | 61722-1132 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | ||
90 | Peters, Michael | 61102-1010 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 6.5 | 1964-232 | 1959-233 | 6.766 | 1936 | 1759 | 9 | 30 |
91 | Pohl, Martin | 61722-0095 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 2.5 | 1582-098 | 1636-099 | 0.758 | 1894 | 1892 | 5 | 21 |
92 | Radzik, Thomas | 61120-0243 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 1.5 | 1507-046 | 1479-047 | 2.346 | 0 | 1443 | 4 | 20 |
94 | Richter, Bernd | 61104-1045 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 2.0 | 1608-084 | 1625-085 | 1.435 | 1701 | 1779 | 5 | 22 |
95 | Rostek, Jörg | 61102-1008 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 4.0 | 1880-082 | 1822-083 | 6.632 | 1655 | 1696 | 9 | 27 |
96 | Rumpf, Andre | 61120-0109 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 1.0 | 1618-041 | 1601-042 | 1.540 | 0 | 1701 | 4 | 22 |
97 | Rumpf, Helmut | 61120-0014 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 2.0 | 1548-096 | 1549-097 | 1.980 | 1551 | 1629 | 5 | 21 |
98 | Säglitz, Patrick | 61117-0226 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 1.0 | 1719-040 | 1702-041 | 1.566 | 0 | 1478 | 2 | 24 |
99 | Schmitz, Jürgen | 61307-1015 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 4.0 | 1870-078 | 1868-079 | 4.091 | 1850 | 1608 | 5 | 27 |
100 | Schneider, Hanne | 61119-1018 | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 1423-037 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
101 | Schneider, Helmut | 61102-1004 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 0.0 | 983-024 | 983-025 | 0.006 | 0 | 1701 | 1 | 23 |
102 | Schreiber, Ralf | 61110-0104 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 2.0 | 1727-123 | 1742-124 | 1.487 | 0 | 1829 | 4 | 24 |
103 | Schriewer, Sven | 61313-0221 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.0 | 1592-028 | 1579-029 | 1.383 | 0 | 1435 | 2 | 21 |
105 | Schützdeller, Jürgen | 61313-0171 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 1556-040 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
106 | Schultz, Klaus-Peter | 61313-0164 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 3.0 | 1595-055 | 1603-056 | 2.720 | 1632 | 1632 | 6 | 21 |
107 | Schulz, Eberhard | 61120-0075 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 6.0 | 1541-057 | 1595-058 | 3.959 | 1717 | 1586 | 9 | 21 |
108 | Schulz, Robin | 61117-1044 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 1.0 | 1344-057 | 1374-058 | 0.282 | 0 | 1507 | 1 | 18 |
109 | Schwager, Georg | 61110-0109 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 3.0 | 1892-086 | 1888-087 | 3.181 | 1869 | 1868 | 6 | 28 |
110 | Schwake, Peter | 61115-0036 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 3.5 | 1862-066 | 1852-067 | 3.939 | 1812 | 1813 | 7 | 27 |
112 | Seker, Seyfullah | 61307-1093 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 | 4.0 | 1746-025 | 1758-026 | 3.631 | 1818 | 1562 | 5 | 19 |
113 | Sieberg, Klaus | 61104-0247 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 3.5 | 1645-067 | 1692-068 | 1.922 | 1889 | 1733 | 5 | 22 |
114 | Sieberg, Rolf | 61104-0248 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.5 | 1608-153 | 1587-154 | 1.217 | 1438 | 1810 | 5 | 22 |
115 | Simeonidis, Marios | 61120-0244 | Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. | 0.5 | 1410-048 | 1392-049 | 0.966 | 0 | 1423 | 2 | 19 |
116 | Steinke, Matthias | 61117-0026 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 3.5 | 1750-113 | 1806-114 | 1.526 | 0 | 1842 | 4 | 24 |
117 | Stracke, Richard | 61104-1064 | Sport Union Annen e. V. | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1556 | 1 | 0 | ||
118 | Straetling, Daniel | 61117-1045 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 1.5 | 1514-019 | 1500-020 | 1.953 | 1440 | 1595 | 5 | 20 |
120 | Süssmann, Holger | 61115-0048 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 4.0 | 1563-082 | 1595-083 | 2.921 | 1699 | 1573 | 6 | 21 |
121 | Thierschmann, Lutz | 61110-0199 | Schachverein Hattingen e. V. | 0.5 | 1561-039 | 1558-040 | 0.577 | 0 | 1506 | 1 | 21 |
122 | Tödtloff, Harri | 61313-0170 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 1484-087 | 1477-088 | 0.190 | 0 | 1732 | 1 | 20 |
123 | Toger, Volodimir | 61115-0134 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 0.0 | 1410-026 | 1394-027 | 0.412 | 0 | 1643 | 2 | 19 |
124 | Tolksdorf, Jürgen | 61102-1025 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 4.0 | 1673-031 | 1666-032 | 4.253 | 1644 | 1589 | 7 | 23 |
125 | Ulrich, Robin | 61117-1042 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 0.5 | 1565-020 | 1554-021 | 0.826 | 0 | 1734 | 3 | 21 |
126 | Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef | 61313-0331 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.0 | 1567-168 | 1571-169 | 0.883 | 0 | 1230 | 1 | 21 |
127 | Weber, Dirk | 61313-0033 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.5 | 1706-083 | 1719-084 | 4.001 | 1762 | 1652 | 7 | 23 |
128 | Weiher, Michael | 61102-0223 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | 0.0 | 1506-044 | 1492-045 | 0.377 | 0 | 1595 | 1 | 20 |
129 | Weiss, Ernst | 61722-1031 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.0 | 1728-059 | 1710-060 | 1.633 | 0 | 1795 | 4 | 24 |
130 | Wesener, Jörn | 61115-0070 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 1.0 | 1291-036 | 1319-037 | 0.296 | 0 | 1586 | 2 | 18 |
132 | Wieschermann, Axel | 61115-0938 | Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 | 2.5 | 1624-036 | 1627-037 | 2.415 | 0 | 1343 | 3 | 22 |
133 | Willie, Rolf | 61722-0063 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.0 | 1487-059 | 1491-060 | 0.881 | 0 | 1530 | 2 | 20 |
134 | Wisnewski, Joachim | 61117-1091 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1561 | 1 | 0 | ||
135 | Wolf, Franz | 61722-1075 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.5 | 1638-008 | 1623-009 | 2.002 | 1561 | 1710 | 5 | 22 |
136 | Wüllner, Robin | 61117-1036 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | 2.0 | 1532-017 | 1531-018 | 2.042 | 1527 | 1696 | 7 | 16 |
137 | Zeleny, Luca | 61722-1073 | Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. | 1.5 | 1525-033 | 1560-034 | 0.755 | 0 | 1615 | 2 | 15 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.