LJEM SA-A 2022 u16
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C215-G00-LCM
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Andrea Brüggemann
Ende: 13.04.2022
Berechnet am: 18.04.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 27
Gew. Partien: 91
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pikalow, Michael | G0317-1104 | USC Magdeburg | 5.0 | 1993-102 | 1960-103 | 6.145 | 1791 | 1606 | 7 | 21 |
2 | Herter, Arne | G0353-1934 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 5.5 | 1923-077 | 1934-078 | 5.170 | 1975 | 1707 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Neuber, Pascal | G0208-1150 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 6.0 | 1878-046 | 1900-047 | 5.361 | 1992 | 1638 | 7 | 16 |
4 | Schulemann, Gero | G0208-1103 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 5.0 | 1772-070 | 1790-071 | 4.554 | 1838 | 1623 | 7 | 13 |
5 | Kageler, Anton Paul | G020D-0036 | Schachverein Roter Turm Halle | 4.0 | 1673-066 | 1669-067 | 4.103 | 1659 | 1590 | 7 | 13 |
6 | Schröter, Christopher | G0125-1039 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 4.5 | 1714-045 | 1748-046 | 3.688 | 1819 | 1685 | 7 | 12 |
8 | Lautenschläger, Friedrich | G0125-1032 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 4.5 | 1495-040 | 1553-041 | 3.488 | 1673 | 1495 | 7 | 7 |
9 | Böhm, Florian | G0125-1051 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 3.5 | 1631-052 | 1604-053 | 4.153 | 1543 | 1541 | 7 | 12 |
10 | Derling, Charlotte | G0208-1180 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 4.5 | 1643-054 | 1664-055 | 4.057 | 1709 | 1583 | 7 | 10 |
11 | Seidemann, Erik | G0214-1076 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 3.0 | 1256-050 | 1276-051 | 2.696 | 1296 | 1368 | 7 | 5 |
12 | Schiffner, Robin | G0317-1121 | USC Magdeburg | 4.5 | 1527-065 | 1568-066 | 3.732 | 1634 | 1490 | 7 | 8 |
13 | Rabenstein, Jonathan | G0317-1120 | USC Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1543-054 | 1476-055 | 5.006 | 1314 | 1319 | 7 | 11 |
14 | Fathke, Luke | G0125-1062 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 4.5 | 1601-037 | 1635-038 | 3.827 | 1718 | 1527 | 7 | 9 |
15 | Pötzsch, Golo | G0114-0117 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 3.0 | 1399-023 | 1366-024 | 3.651 | 1299 | 1391 | 7 | 9 |
16 | Halasz, Marvin | G0328-0149 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 2.5 | 1393-027 | 1316-028 | 4.038 | 1182 | 1337 | 7 | 9 |
17 | Schwerdtfeger, Florian | G0125-1045 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 3.5 | 1384-026 | 1397-027 | 3.286 | 1415 | 1409 | 7 | 6 |
18 | Donath, Simon | G0219-1068 | Schachverein Merseburg | 3.5 | 1338-028 | 1424-029 | 2.204 | 1534 | 1528 | 7 | 5 |
20 | Buchmann, Luca | G0214-1108 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | 2.5 | 1253-021 | 1303-022 | 1.749 | 1347 | 1461 | 7 | 5 |
21 | Wendel, Milan Janosch | G0125-1052 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 3.0 | 1183-016 | 1194-017 | 2.841 | 1205 | 1272 | 7 | 5 |
22 | Siebert, Tim | G0328-0135 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 2.5 | 1163-028 | 1135-029 | 3.026 | 1089 | 1237 | 7 | 8 |
23 | Wendt, Alexander | G0228-1024 | SV Motor Zeitz | 4.0 | 1069-007 | 1248-008 | 1.316 | 1461 | 1386 | 7 | 5 |
24 | Krüger, Ole | G0222-1050 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 | 0.0 | 1055-022 | 1022-023 | 0.540 | 0 | 1320 | 3 | 10 |
25 | Le, Philip | G020D-0101 | Schachverein Roter Turm Halle | 3.5 | 1058-001 | 957 | 1294 | 10 | 0 | ||
26 | Jahr, Max | G0228-1053 | SV Motor Zeitz | 0.5 | 935-001 | 935 | 1396 | 6 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.