43. Rheinlandmeisterschaft Hauptturnier 2022
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C215-810-RVS
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Jürgen Müllen
Ende: 16.04.2022
Berechnet am: 18.04.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 71
Gew. Partien: 241
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boidman, Yuri | 81306-1056 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. | 6.5 | 2229-271 | 2238-272 | 6.084 | 2333 | 1872 | 7 | 30 |
2 | Schmitz, Andreas Arnold | 66502-0296 | Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. | 5.5 | 2083-237 | 2071-238 | 6.037 | 1994 | 1758 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Mailitis, Kai | 81229-1013 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 5.0 | 2035-143 | 2029-144 | 5.283 | 1996 | 1810 | 7 | 30 |
4 | Perske, Paul | 82029-1004 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 6.0 | 2016-046 | 2050-047 | 4.575 | 2253 | 1868 | 7 | 27 |
5 | Metzdorf, Matteo | 81528-1233 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 5.0 | 1990-080 | 2009-081 | 4.321 | 2087 | 1873 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Konstantinowskij, Dimitrij | 81229-1042 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 4.5 | 1986-090 | 1973-091 | 5.093 | 1899 | 1788 | 7 | 30 |
7 | Ley, Peter | 81205-0145 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 4.5 | 1981-076 | 1974-077 | 4.831 | 1938 | 1812 | 7 | 30 |
8 | Hardt, Bernd | 59005-0278 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | 3.5 | 1928-096 | 1896-097 | 4.933 | 1737 | 1756 | 7 | 29 |
9 | Schmitz, Manuela | 66502-0297 | Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. | 5.0 | 1898-233 | 1903-234 | 4.779 | 1926 | 1751 | 7 | 28 |
10 | Adam, Stefan | 81112-0021 | SF Nickenich | 4.0 | 1863-068 | 1843-069 | 4.853 | 1753 | 1685 | 7 | 27 |
11 | Derlich, Manfred | 83301-0300 | Post SV Neustadt | 4.0 | 1877-099 | 1871-100 | 4.251 | 1842 | 1739 | 7 | 27 |
12 | Ley, Sabrina | 81205-0232 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 3.0 | 1878-101 | 1900-102 | 2.322 | 0 | 1632 | 3 | 22 |
13 | Steinhauser, Florian | 81229-1149 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 5.0 | 1865-077 | 1863-078 | 5.082 | 1853 | 1656 | 7 | 27 |
14 | Bosma, Achim | 81229-1032 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 3.5 | 1848-135 | 1797-136 | 5.653 | 1558 | 1556 | 7 | 27 |
15 | Schneider, Friedhelm | 81205-0160 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 4.5 | 1859-101 | 1896-102 | 2.922 | 2080 | 1892 | 7 | 27 |
16 | Vossen, Harald | 81229-1060 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 3.5 | 1828-108 | 1794-109 | 4.885 | 1636 | 1630 | 7 | 26 |
17 | Hübel, Ludwig | 81218-0184 | SV Güls 1956 e.V. | 5.0 | 1837-013 | 1865-014 | 3.841 | 1995 | 1759 | 7 | 26 |
18 | Pishanidar, Borzou | 81101-1046 | SV Andernach | 4.5 | 1777-020 | 1785-021 | 4.187 | 1827 | 1651 | 7 | 25 |
19 | Trunz, Michelle | 66202-1198 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 4.5 | 1810-072 | 1828-073 | 4.022 | 1881 | 1691 | 7 | 14 |
20 | Rabiya, Karim | 59005-0252 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | 4.0 | 1777-089 | 1780-090 | 3.871 | 1794 | 1724 | 7 | 25 |
21 | Arugadoss, Bharath | 81229-1144 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 3.0 | 1764-039 | 1780-040 | 2.415 | 0 | 1513 | 4 | 25 |
22 | Fink, Wolfgang | 81106-0015 | Fit, Step by Step e.V. | 4.0 | 1755-058 | 1739-059 | 4.634 | 1656 | 1589 | 7 | 24 |
23 | Eske, Alexander | 81109-0091 | SC Cochem 1973 e.V. | 2.5 | 1756-046 | 1728-047 | 3.596 | 1551 | 1641 | 6 | 25 |
24 | Jamal Jameel, Mahmoon | 81312-0230 | SG Hachenburg / Dierdorf | 4.0 | 1752-016 | 1763-017 | 3.592 | 1819 | 1659 | 7 | 24 |
25 | Schmidt, Waldemar | 81110-0270 | SC 1924 Kettig e.V. | 4.0 | 1724-096 | 1740-097 | 3.386 | 1822 | 1682 | 7 | 24 |
26 | Naumann, Tobias | 81306-1102 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. | 3.0 | 1717-045 | 1701-046 | 3.638 | 1608 | 1628 | 7 | 24 |
27 | Klein, Günther | 81301-1095 | SG Engers / Bad Hönningen | 3.5 | 1708-061 | 1701-062 | 3.756 | 1666 | 1621 | 7 | 24 |
28 | Zarubin, Bohdan | 81218-0200 | SV Güls 1956 e.V. | 4.5 | 1833-001 | 1833 | 1671 | 7 | 0 | ||
29 | Stein, Dirk | 81112-0161 | SF Nickenich | 3.5 | 1700-052 | 1677-053 | 4.361 | 1588 | 1594 | 7 | 23 |
30 | Schlötter, Hermann | 81110-0132 | SC 1924 Kettig e.V. | 2.5 | 1681-065 | 1647-066 | 3.722 | 1485 | 1568 | 6 | 23 |
31 | Endres, Thomas | 81229-0177 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 3.5 | 1675-080 | 1688-081 | 3.030 | 1735 | 1721 | 7 | 23 |
32 | Meuer, David | 81205-0277 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 4.0 | 1674-051 | 1718-052 | 3.020 | 1795 | 1692 | 7 | 11 |
33 | Pikatz, Frank | 81112-0160 | SF Nickenich | 3.5 | 1641-079 | 1622-080 | 4.206 | 1549 | 1550 | 7 | 22 |
34 | Anetsberger, Carlos | 81109-0102 | SC Cochem 1973 e.V. | 3.5 | 1644-051 | 1657-052 | 3.011 | 1727 | 1599 | 7 | 22 |
35 | Raghavan, Badrinarayanan | 55042-1113 | SK 1858 Gießen | 4.5 | 1608-037 | 1640-038 | 3.340 | 1764 | 1620 | 7 | 22 |
36 | Demukaj, Valdet | 81301-1092 | SG Engers / Bad Hönningen | 3.5 | 1597-005 | 1595-006 | 3.583 | 1582 | 1435 | 6 | 22 |
37 | Kozlowski, Stephan | 81306-0173 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. | 3.0 | 1568-044 | 1511-045 | 4.983 | 1254 | 1353 | 7 | 21 |
38 | Marx, Christina | 81229-1139 | VfR-SC Koblenz | 3.5 | 1568-086 | 1571-087 | 3.394 | 1587 | 1591 | 7 | 21 |
39 | Trunz, Tamila | 66202-1236 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 3.5 | 1501-053 | 1545-054 | 2.676 | 1639 | 1600 | 7 | 8 |
40 | Daub, Christina | 81112-0100 | SF Nickenich | 2.5 | 1436-024 | 1400-025 | 3.684 | 1236 | 1375 | 7 | 19 |
41 | Höfer, Helmut | 81114-0084 | SV Urmitz | 3.5 | 1451-050 | 1448-051 | 3.611 | 1430 | 1439 | 7 | 19 |
42 | Schröder, Timo | 81118-1024 | TC Grafschaft | 3.0 | 1548-026 | 1514-027 | 3.772 | 1410 | 1466 | 7 | 11 |
43 | Höblich, Markus | 81119-0037 | Schachfreunde Ochtendung e.V. | 2.5 | 1477-017 | 1448-018 | 3.482 | 1274 | 1440 | 7 | 20 |
44 | Roth, Niklas | 81119-0022 | Schachfreunde Ochtendung e.V. | 3.0 | 1468-015 | 1484-016 | 2.573 | 1539 | 1552 | 7 | 15 |
45 | Weirauch, Kevin | 81101-1056 | SV Andernach | 3.5 | 1531-008 | 1542-009 | 3.124 | 1594 | 1487 | 7 | 20 |
46 | Busley, Patrick | 81301-1090 | SG Engers / Bad Hönningen | 2.5 | 1385-022 | 1382-023 | 2.612 | 1370 | 1505 | 7 | 19 |
47 | Schuck, Nils | 81119-0032 | Schachfreunde Ochtendung e.V. | 3.5 | 1418-011 | 1501-012 | 2.149 | 1623 | 1613 | 7 | 6 |
48 | Fettig, Michel | 81209-0168 | SC ML Kastellaun | 2.5 | 1303-014 | 1319-015 | 2.316 | 0 | 1225 | 4 | 5 |
49 | Fettig, Konrad | 81209-0167 | SC ML Kastellaun | 3.0 | 1279-012 | 1335-013 | 2.166 | 1418 | 1461 | 7 | 5 |
50 | Spuling, Arnold | 81306-1113 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. | 3.0 | 1259-016 | 1368-017 | 1.360 | 1567 | 1580 | 7 | 5 |
51 | Englert, Andreas | 81209-0129 | SC ML Kastellaun | 3.0 | 1219-035 | 1252-036 | 2.024 | 1414 | 1481 | 7 | 17 |
52 | Malan, Jan-Willem | 81209-0176 | SC ML Kastellaun | 1.5 | 1209-011 | 1227-012 | 1.279 | 1285 | 1500 | 5 | 5 |
53 | Schneider, Jan | 81209-0183 | SC ML Kastellaun | 2.5 | 1205-012 | 1194-013 | 2.703 | 1164 | 1346 | 7 | 8 |
54 | Wimmer, Claus | 81308-1065 | SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1202-019 | 1250-020 | 0.672 | 1522 | 1607 | 5 | 17 |
55 | Meuer, Stephan | 81205-0288 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 2.5 | 1182-009 | 1181-010 | 2.528 | 1165 | 1317 | 7 | 18 |
56 | Langner, Konrad | 81118-1036 | TC Grafschaft | 3.5 | 1344-006 | 1391-007 | 2.739 | 1469 | 1422 | 7 | 6 |
58 | Klar, Ennio | 81308-1060 | SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1095-025 | 1124-026 | 1.568 | 1194 | 1412 | 7 | 5 |
59 | Luo, Zihan Nico | 81308-1062 | SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. | 0.0 | 1033-007 | 943-008 | 1.916 | 580 | 1257 | 6 | 11 |
60 | Thiel, Johannes | 81312-0234 | SG Hachenburg / Dierdorf | 2.0 | 962-004 | 980-005 | 1.488 | 1050 | 1275 | 7 | 16 |
61 | Luo, Zipeng Julian | 81308-1074 | SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. | 2.0 | 773-001 | 835-002 | 1.073 | 951 | 1243 | 7 | 5 |
62 | Jede, Laurens | 81218-0191 | SV Güls 1956 e.V. | 1.0 | 751-003 | 768-004 | 0.748 | 813 | 1242 | 7 | 5 |
63 | Lehmler, Tom | 81310-0231 | SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V. | 2.5 | 1277-001 | 1277 | 1414 | 7 | 0 | ||
64 | Stein, Nathalie | 81112-0166 | SF Nickenich | 0.5 | 792-001 | 736 | 1372 | 6 | 0 | ||
65 | Jussack, Mick | 81112-0162 | SF Nickenich | 2.0 | 871-001 | 871 | 1180 | 7 | 0 | ||
66 | Schmidbauer, Maximilian | 81101-1059 | SV Andernach | 3.5 | 1409-001 | 1531 | 1533 | 9 | 0 | ||
67 | Brang, Robin | 81310-0230 | SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V. | 3.0 | 1485-001 | 1485 | 1540 | 7 | 0 | ||
68 | Derevianko, Oleksandr | 81110-1022 | SC 1924 Kettig e.V. | 2.0 | 1076-001 | 1076 | 1292 | 7 | 0 | ||
69 | Stein, Julia | 81112-0165 | SF Nickenich | 0.5 | 777-001 | 616 | 1240 | 6 | 0 | ||
70 | Gasber, Johannes | 81112-0170 | SF Nickenich | 1.5 | 0 | 1568 | 4 | 0 | |||
71 | Zhuikov, Edgard | 66202-1316 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 5.0 | 1919-001 | 1919 | 1749 | 7 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.