7. Offene BEM Schachbezirk Dessau
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C214-G01-BEM
Runden: 5
Auswerter: -
Ende: 10.04.2022
Berechnet am: 27.04.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 34
Gew. Partien: 85
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ozeran, Volodymyr | G0112-0072 | SK Dessau 93 | 4.0 | 2002-110 | 2000-111 | 4.074 | 1985 | 1724 | 5 | 30 |
2 | Johnke, Stefan | F2305-0152 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 4.0 | 2010-078 | 2011-079 | 3.950 | 2022 | 1737 | 5 | 30 |
3 | Prieb, Robert | 61108-1144 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 4.5 | 2008-112 | 2047-113 | 3.247 | 2273 | 1895 | 5 | 21 |
4 | Kolthoff, Siegmund | 40007-0347 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 1976-204 | 1977-205 | 3.465 | 1983 | 1791 | 5 | 30 |
5 | Hoffmann, André | 62212-1070 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd e. V. | 2.5 | 1963-035 | 1926-036 | 4.130 | 1647 | 1649 | 5 | 30 |
6 | Lenhardt, Manfred | 30021-1062 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.5 | 1978-424 | 1980-425 | 3.416 | 1994 | 1809 | 5 | 30 |
7 | Stellmacher, Nico | F1105-0078 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 3.5 | 2046-074 | 2033-075 | 4.033 | 1931 | 1742 | 5 | 28 |
8 | Korte, Markus | 55039-0094 | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999 | 3.0 | 1897-118 | 1919-119 | 2.098 | 2033 | 1955 | 5 | 28 |
9 | Schenk, Rafael | D3022-0107 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 3.5 | 1803-044 | 1831-045 | 2.426 | 2003 | 1780 | 5 | 26 |
10 | Honstein, Michael | 52017-1178 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 3.0 | 1873-022 | 1855-023 | 3.502 | 1771 | 1646 | 5 | 17 |
11 | Stährfeldt, Philipp | 30021-1226 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.5 | 1792-075 | 1802-076 | 2.122 | 1869 | 1793 | 5 | 25 |
12 | Wohlfahrt, Jonas | G0121-1052 | TSG Wittenberg | 3.5 | 1791-020 | 1836-021 | 2.440 | 2010 | 1723 | 5 | 14 |
13 | Horvat, Lars | G0125-0050 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 2.5 | 1752-088 | 1743-089 | 2.820 | 1687 | 1584 | 5 | 24 |
14 | Schmidt, Thilo | D3022-0117 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | 2.0 | 1520-005 | 1455-006 | 3.219 | 1291 | 1380 | 5 | 10 |
15 | Fröschke, Uwe | F1105-0077 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 2.0 | 1625-029 | 1603-030 | 2.735 | 1477 | 1561 | 5 | 22 |
16 | Rudolph, Jürgen | F1515-0024 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1.5 | 1623-286 | 1628-287 | 1.342 | 1658 | 1844 | 5 | 22 |
17 | Erdmann, Frank | F1105-0044 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 3.0 | 1653-115 | 1660-116 | 2.749 | 1699 | 1604 | 5 | 22 |
18 | Paul, André David | G0112-1119 | SK Dessau 93 | 3.0 | 1544-049 | 1556-050 | 2.615 | 1622 | 1535 | 5 | 21 |
19 | Lu, Yunong Elias | 40023-2471 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1.5 | 1774-054 | 1734-055 | 2.490 | 1597 | 1775 | 5 | 15 |
20 | Braun, Julian | 40023-2165 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1821-027 | 1823-028 | 2.955 | 1830 | 1669 | 5 | 15 |
21 | Wieczorek, Martin | G0112-1081 | SK Dessau 93 | 2.5 | 1634-018 | 1659-019 | 1.667 | 1785 | 1784 | 5 | 22 |
23 | Faßler, Felix | 52003-0304 | SC Fulda | 2.5 | 1489-003 | 1506-004 | 2.252 | 1566 | 1513 | 5 | 7 |
24 | Müller, Cosima | F2505-0065 | SSV Altenberg | 2.0 | 1422-045 | 1413-046 | 2.150 | 1372 | 1539 | 5 | 9 |
25 | Hacker, Thomas | 40026-0175 | SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 | 2.5 | 1992-032 | 1973-033 | 3.340 | 1856 | 1853 | 5 | 30 |
26 | Röther, Tobias | G0126-0115 | CFC Germania 03 | 1.0 | 1278-033 | 1258-034 | 1.330 | 1180 | 1505 | 5 | 8 |
28 | Widdel, Victor | G0112-1079 | SK Dessau 93 | 1.0 | 1119-016 | 1110-017 | 1.157 | 1048 | 1426 | 5 | 9 |
29 | Kurth, Toni | G0112-1073 | SK Dessau 93 | 1.0 | 1020-012 | 1016-013 | 1.075 | 990 | 1417 | 5 | 12 |
32 | Ovchynnikov, Oleh | G020D-0097 | Schachverein Roter Turm Halle | 2.5 | 1763-001 | 1764 | 1767 | 5 | 0 | ||
34 | Reimer, Daniel | 52003-0309 | SC Fulda | 2.5 | 1560-001 | 1560 | 1556 | 5 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.