Zethlinger Schachtage 2022
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C207-G03-ZST
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Andrea Brüggemann
Ende: 20.02.2022
Berechnet am: 07.03.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 38
Gew. Partien: 94
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahmen, Christoph | 70246-0133 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | 3.0 | 2066-138 | 2056-139 | 3.423 | 1994 | 1918 | 5 | 30 |
2 | Stork, Michael | E0214-0026 | ESV Waren | 3.0 | 1976-067 | 1981-068 | 2.765 | 2015 | 1936 | 5 | 30 |
3 | Kottke, Steffen | G0331-1009 | SV Energie Stendal | 2.5 | 1856-123 | 1872-124 | 1.863 | 1960 | 1960 | 5 | 27 |
4 | Sauer, Tim | 70170-0133 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 4.0 | 1823-053 | 1903-054 | 2.002 | 2154 | 1900 | 5 | 15 |
5 | Seifert, Ronny | F3401-1022 | Glauchauer SC 1873 | 1.5 | 1805-078 | 1805-079 | 1.496 | 1806 | 1970 | 5 | 26 |
6 | Meyer-Roschau, Jürgen | 70232-0261 | SC Wolfsburg | 1.0 | 1799-016 | 1787-017 | 1.456 | 1708 | 1971 | 5 | 25 |
7 | Holtmeier, Volker | G0302-0082 | SV Gardelegen | 3.0 | 1748-034 | 1748-035 | 3.004 | 1747 | 1675 | 5 | 24 |
8 | Grochulla, Alexander | G0302-0054 | SV Gardelegen | 3.0 | 1730-040 | 1734-041 | 2.857 | 1751 | 1678 | 5 | 24 |
9 | Schuch, Michael | G0324-1018 | Sportgemeinschaft Klötze Süd | 1.5 | 1726-032 | 1690-033 | 2.823 | 1528 | 1679 | 5 | 24 |
11 | Janeke, Thomas | G0324-0002 | Sportgemeinschaft Klötze Süd | 3.0 | 1681-115 | 1697-116 | 2.450 | 1762 | 1688 | 5 | 23 |
12 | Schillig, Sascha | G0331-0043 | SV Energie Stendal | 2.5 | 1610-066 | 1629-067 | 1.868 | 1702 | 1702 | 5 | 22 |
13 | Giese, Guido | G0339-1003 | Wernigeröder Sportverein "Rot-Weiß" | 2.5 | 1603-063 | 1593-064 | 2.840 | 1554 | 1554 | 5 | 22 |
14 | Holtmeier, Bernd | 64403-0034 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0.5 | 1576-100 | 1511-101 | 2.614 | 1193 | 1560 | 5 | 21 |
15 | Bangert, Jonas | 70210-0008 | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | 2.0 | 1536-015 | 1522-016 | 2.281 | 1495 | 1568 | 5 | 11 |
16 | Güldenpfennig, Gavin | G0330-1010 | SV "Eintracht" Tangerhütte | 3.5 | 1527-049 | 1568-050 | 2.204 | 1719 | 1569 | 5 | 20 |
17 | Niemann, Fritz | G0339-1019 | Wernigeröder Sportverein "Rot-Weiß" | 3.5 | 1510-047 | 1567-048 | 2.064 | 1722 | 1573 | 5 | 15 |
19 | Glaschak, Joachim | 70161-0198 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 3.5 | 1339-199 | 1373-200 | 2.531 | 1506 | 1344 | 5 | 18 |
20 | Rahimi, Mohammad | G0302-0109 | SV Gardelegen | 3.0 | 1315-004 | 1367-005 | 2.346 | 1422 | 1349 | 5 | 5 |
21 | Meitzner, Johan Eduard | H1224-1031 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 4.5 | 1277-003 | 1440-004 | 2.464 | 1649 | 1282 | 5 | 5 |
22 | Swenty, Marco | 70246-0216 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. | 0.0 | 1267-003 | 1198-004 | 1.983 | 682 | 1359 | 5 | 18 |
23 | Sauer, Ben | 70170-0222 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 2.5 | 1272-006 | 1310-007 | 2.020 | 1349 | 1358 | 5 | 5 |
24 | Gaertig, Johannes | G0349-0005 | Haldensleber Sportclub | 1.5 | 1218-033 | 1214-034 | 1.619 | 1197 | 1368 | 5 | 18 |
25 | Knappe, Stefan | G0314-1103 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1.5 | 1195-087 | 1123-088 | 3.569 | 883 | 1033 | 5 | 18 |
26 | Meitzner, Jonathan Franz | H1224-1032 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 4.0 | 1087-003 | 1189-004 | 2.722 | 1302 | 1055 | 5 | 5 |
27 | Rosenkranz, Richard | G0349-0003 | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2.0 | 1081-026 | 1059-027 | 2.673 | 981 | 1056 | 5 | 20 |
28 | Fricke, Marten | G0349-0042 | Haldensleber Sportclub | 2.5 | 1032-007 | 1050-008 | 2.273 | 1066 | 1066 | 5 | 5 |
29 | Täger, Nico | G0302-0110 | SV Gardelegen | 3.5 | 1009-005 | 1122-006 | 2.087 | 1224 | 1070 | 5 | 5 |
30 | Graf, Yvonne | G0324-1019 | Sportgemeinschaft Klötze Süd | 1.5 | 957-004 | 952-005 | 1.676 | 928 | 1081 | 5 | 25 |
31 | Löffelholz, Jonas | H1224-1025 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 2.5 | 872-009 | 937-010 | 1.853 | 0 | 785 | 3 | 5 |
32 | Löffelholz, Simon | H1224-1023 | Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde | 1.5 | 871-012 | 902-013 | 1.229 | 0 | 785 | 2 | 5 |
33 | Schulz, Denis | G0349-0057 | Haldensleber Sportclub | 0.0 | 785-001 | 777-002 | 0.379 | 0 | 872 | 1 | 35 |
35 | Rosenkranz, Eveline | G0349-0002 | Haldensleber Sportclub | 0.0 | 698-012 | 692-013 | 0.539 | 0 | 871 | 2 | 70 |
36 | Pabst, Jessica | G0330-1030 | SV "Eintracht" Tangerhütte | 2.5 | 0 | 785 | 3 | 0 | |||
37 | Pepa, Enes | G0302-0111 | SV Gardelegen | 0.5 | 0 | 828 | 2 | 0 | |||
38 | Siegl, Louisa | G0349-0063 | Haldensleber Sportclub | 0.5 | 0 | 785 | 3 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.