Kader-Vergleichswettkampf Sachsen vs. Sachsen-Anhalt
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C207-G00-LVG
Runden: 3
Auswerter: Andrea Brüggemann
Ende: 20.02.2022
Berechnet am: 20.02.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 32
Gew. Partien: 47
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehrig, Leon Chris | F3603-1117 | USG Chemnitz | 2.5 | 2063-070 | 2073-071 | 2.172 | 0 | 1892 | 3 | 23 |
2 | Haubold, Sebastian | G0328-0156 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 2.0 | 1946-066 | 1955-067 | 1.764 | 0 | 1878 | 3 | 19 |
3 | Herter, Arne | G0353-1934 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.5 | 1897-076 | 1923-077 | 0.878 | 0 | 1944 | 2 | 17 |
4 | Haubold, Christian | G0328-0157 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 2.0 | 1879-064 | 1872-065 | 2.165 | 0 | 1705 | 3 | 17 |
5 | Pohle, Saskia | G0353-2596 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.0 | 1834-084 | 1821-085 | 1.320 | 0 | 1880 | 3 | 16 |
6 | Dietz, Kristin | G0208-1117 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 1.5 | 1826-082 | 1812-083 | 1.821 | 0 | 1742 | 3 | 16 |
7 | Voigt, Anastasia | G0208-1094 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 1.0 | 1788-067 | 1751-068 | 1.843 | 0 | 1700 | 3 | 15 |
8 | Polzin, Gustav | G0208-1155 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 2.5 | 1748-024 | 1744-025 | 2.585 | 0 | 1438 | 3 | 14 |
9 | Herrmann, Arthur | F1804-1022 | SV Chemie Böhlen | 0.0 | 1737-020 | 1694-021 | 0.915 | 0 | 1884 | 3 | 14 |
10 | Kageler, Anton Paul | G020D-0036 | Schachverein Roter Turm Halle | 2.0 | 1701-065 | 1673-066 | 2.550 | 0 | 1389 | 3 | 13 |
11 | Udelnov, Valentin | G0353-1579 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1670-058 | 1705-059 | 2.382 | 0 | 1436 | 3 | 11 |
12 | Fruth, David | F2813-1178 | USV TU Dresden | 1.0 | 1630-056 | 1662-057 | 0.523 | 0 | 1811 | 2 | 10 |
13 | Jacobasch, Ronja | F2505-0064 | SSV Altenberg | 1.5 | 1591-028 | 1651-029 | 0.599 | 0 | 1831 | 3 | 9 |
14 | Czäczine, Paula | F3606-1066 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 0.5 | 1467-030 | 1461-031 | 0.600 | 0 | 1706 | 3 | 10 |
15 | Müller, Cosima | F2505-0065 | SSV Altenberg | 0.0 | 1457-044 | 1422-045 | 0.572 | 0 | 1706 | 3 | 10 |
16 | Radeke, Timothy | F2808-0233 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 2.0 | 1391-030 | 1436-031 | 1.491 | 0 | 1412 | 3 | 6 |
17 | Halas, Neele Zoe | F1508-1335 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1.5 | 1384-031 | 1375-032 | 1.630 | 0 | 1349 | 3 | 9 |
18 | Hoffmann, Svenja | G0353-1933 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.5 | 1306-051 | 1243-052 | 1.363 | 0 | 1339 | 3 | 8 |
19 | Eger, Nora | F2505-0067 | SSV Altenberg | 2.5 | 1273-028 | 1312-029 | 2.106 | 0 | 1121 | 3 | 5 |
20 | Dotschuweit, Erik | F3C01-1112 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 3.0 | 1242-008 | 1428-009 | 1.143 | 0 | 1372 | 3 | 5 |
21 | Rössling, Laura Marie | G0353-1440 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.0 | 1182-025 | 1100-026 | 1.127 | 0 | 1277 | 3 | 8 |
22 | Mehner, Clara | F3603-1168 | USG Chemnitz | 2.5 | 1166-030 | 1247-031 | 1.687 | 0 | 1121 | 3 | 5 |
23 | Rößler, Helena | F2902-1068 | SC 1994 Oberland | 1.0 | 1145-035 | 1074-036 | 2.068 | 0 | 1001 | 3 | 9 |
24 | Brückner, Julian | G020D-0081 | Schachverein Roter Turm Halle | 0.5 | 1109-009 | 1074-010 | 1.020 | 0 | 1227 | 3 | 9 |
25 | Pflug, Anton | G0353-1819 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.5 | 1072-019 | 1057-020 | 0.744 | 0 | 1274 | 3 | 10 |
26 | Stiehler, Mara | F3A09-1115 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 1.0 | 1113-012 | 1050-013 | 1.948 | 0 | 1001 | 3 | 9 |
28 | Fritzsche, David | G0208-1179 | Universitätssportverein Halle | 2.5 | 1030-007 | 1154-008 | 1.259 | 0 | 1088 | 3 | 5 |
29 | Fruth, Julia | F2813-1188 | USV TU Dresden | 2.0 | 1007-023 | 1060-024 | 1.469 | 0 | 1014 | 3 | 5 |
30 | Ziem, Ole | G0317-1180 | USC Magdeburg | 1.0 | 946-006 | 925-007 | 1.471 | 0 | 953 | 3 | 15 |
31 | Müller, Ariana | F2505-0073 | SSV Altenberg | 2.0 | 926-024 | 979-025 | 1.472 | 0 | 933 | 3 | 5 |
32 | Goecking, Mats | G0353-2465 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.0 | 906-003 | 916-004 | 0.903 | 0 | 1061 | 3 | 5 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.