23. NordWest-Cup C-Open
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C207-000-NCC
Runden: 7
Auswerter: -
Ende: 20.02.2022
Berechnet am: 23.02.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 36
Gew. Partien: 123
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmer, Tim | B0023-1284 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 7.0 | 1564-028 | 1632-029 | 5.639 | 1971 | 1294 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Baumast, Bernd | A0807-0001 | SV Bad Oldesloe | 3.5 | 1337-043 | 1292-044 | 4.893 | 1174 | 1175 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Reinecke, Gerd | 40007-0313 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 4.0 | 1391-076 | 1336-077 | 5.802 | 1130 | 1074 | 7 | 19 |
4 | Menke, Stefan | B0031-0112 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 4.0 | 1379-097 | 1355-098 | 4.793 | 1273 | 1197 | 7 | 19 |
5 | Hipp, Hans | 10816-1045 | SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. | 3.5 | 1213-032 | 1192-033 | 4.147 | 1120 | 1119 | 7 | 18 |
6 | Nölle, Lisa | 66510-0203 | Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen | 5.0 | 1363-034 | 1366-035 | 4.918 | 1374 | 1180 | 7 | 18 |
7 | Kück, Alexander | B0003-0380 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 3.5 | 1082-094 | 1103-095 | 2.897 | 1165 | 1150 | 7 | 16 |
8 | Fröhlich, Niklas | B0023-1334 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.5 | 1366-050 | 1459-051 | 3.987 | 1648 | 1307 | 7 | 6 |
9 | Wilmink, Marion | 70616-0383 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 2.0 | 1090-020 | 1034-021 | 3.738 | 832 | 973 | 6 | 19 |
10 | Wagner, Jochen | 70605-1077 | SV Hellern | 3.0 | 1274-021 | 1290-022 | 2.512 | 1363 | 1364 | 6 | 18 |
11 | Schmid, Alfred | 66109-1025 | Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath | 1.5 | 1100-056 | 1021-057 | 3.982 | 711 | 955 | 6 | 19 |
12 | Hock, Reiner | 40002-1040 | Altonaer Schachklub von 1873 e.V. | 3.5 | 1036-013 | 1056-014 | 2.928 | 1157 | 1187 | 7 | 16 |
13 | Wilmink, Luca | 70616-0374 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4.5 | 1412-049 | 1428-050 | 4.236 | 1441 | 1335 | 7 | 6 |
15 | Naumann, Martin | F1201-0081 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 5.0 | 1369-030 | 1431-031 | 3.991 | 1533 | 1341 | 7 | 6 |
18 | Gerdes, Jesko | 70526-1062 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | 4.0 | 1211-018 | 1249-019 | 3.476 | 1317 | 1202 | 6 | 5 |
19 | Schröder, Mariusz | B0018-0089 | SK Bremen-West | 3.0 | 1199-090 | 1141-091 | 4.807 | 923 | 1005 | 7 | 18 |
20 | Schmidt, Inga | 64420-1074 | Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke | 2.5 | 1169-023 | 1194-024 | 2.153 | 1218 | 1282 | 6 | 5 |
21 | Kurze, Brigitte | 66126-0289 | Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984 | 2.0 | 956-029 | 940-030 | 2.632 | 849 | 1085 | 7 | 25 |
22 | Heidtkamp, Anna | 62202-1151 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 4.0 | 1008-030 | 1123-031 | 2.268 | 1211 | 1151 | 7 | 5 |
23 | Goldbach, Anton Jakob | 70526-1092 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | 3.5 | 1139-002 | 1186-003 | 2.788 | 1222 | 1218 | 7 | 5 |
24 | Hofmann, André | 62202-1163 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.5 | 1055-005 | 1092-006 | 1.471 | 1200 | 1262 | 6 | 16 |
25 | Jarosch, Tatjana | H3201-0038 | fuß brothers Jena | 0.5 | 947-004 | 918-005 | 1.571 | 600 | 1108 | 5 | 25 |
26 | Hommel, Mika | 70156-1132 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 1.0 | 863-010 | 852-011 | 1.386 | 771 | 1123 | 6 | 23 |
27 | Hommel, Katja | 70156-1140 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 3.0 | 841-007 | 889-008 | 1.630 | 1018 | 1070 | 7 | 16 |
28 | Holzer, Louis | 70526-1089 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | 3.0 | 826-001 | 933-002 | 1.397 | 1092 | 1146 | 7 | 5 |
31 | Hommel, Kimi Timothy | 70156-1147 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.0 | 698-003 | 680-004 | 1.468 | 255 | 932 | 6 | 60 |
32 | Margaryan, Mari | 70156-1155 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 2.0 | 651-007 | 740-008 | 0.779 | 893 | 1030 | 6 | 5 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.