23. NordWest-Cup B-Open
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C207-000-NCB
Runden: 7
Auswerter: -
Ende: 20.02.2022
Berechnet am: 23.02.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 68
Gew. Partien: 232
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter, Uwe | 70526-1052 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | 5.0 | 1897-321 | 1887-322 | 5.438 | 1840 | 1670 | 7 | 28 |
3 | Litfin, Boris | 10832-0247 | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | 3.0 | 1794-118 | 1736-119 | 5.335 | 1513 | 1569 | 7 | 25 |
4 | Schellenberger, Dirk | 28178-1044 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 4.5 | 1822-057 | 1808-058 | 5.093 | 1750 | 1638 | 7 | 26 |
6 | Dettmer, Niels | 70605-1049 | SV Hellern | 4.5 | 1772-120 | 1766-121 | 4.747 | 1743 | 1631 | 7 | 25 |
7 | Leppert, Hans-Jürgen | 70131-1021 | SK Stolzenau | 4.0 | 1750-078 | 1727-079 | 4.883 | 1649 | 1595 | 7 | 24 |
8 | Dorr, Jörg | 70316-1013 | SK Goslar | 4.0 | 1672-048 | 1661-049 | 4.396 | 1627 | 1571 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Busch, Malte | 57025-0174 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | 5.5 | 1760-045 | 1804-046 | 3.758 | 1990 | 1732 | 7 | 25 |
10 | Küstermann, Dieter | 65312-0030 | Schachfreunde Greven 1948 | 3.5 | 1663-116 | 1642-117 | 4.291 | 1576 | 1578 | 7 | 23 |
11 | Schiller, Thomas | 40038-0028 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4.0 | 1661-104 | 1656-105 | 4.189 | 1641 | 1588 | 7 | 23 |
12 | Grasser, Stefan | 70605-0148 | SV Hellern | 4.5 | 1765-178 | 1757-179 | 4.836 | 1725 | 1614 | 7 | 25 |
13 | Monnerjahn, Lukas | B0005-1098 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 4.0 | 1765-059 | 1756-060 | 4.315 | 1726 | 1665 | 7 | 20 |
14 | Bigott, Martin | 66318-1122 | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | 3.0 | 1710-275 | 1695-276 | 3.573 | 1633 | 1637 | 6 | 24 |
15 | Wusterack, Paul | 70476-0158 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4.5 | 1745-029 | 1747-030 | 4.456 | 1751 | 1632 | 7 | 12 |
17 | Wartenberg, Alexander | 40023-2106 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.5 | 1674-027 | 1777-028 | 3.187 | 1958 | 1707 | 7 | 11 |
18 | Jarosch, Wolfram | H3201-0027 | fuß brothers Jena | 3.0 | 1706-032 | 1684-033 | 3.798 | 1596 | 1601 | 6 | 23 |
20 | Siol, Jürgen | 64305-0155 | Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 3.5 | 1684-135 | 1638-136 | 5.242 | 1493 | 1493 | 7 | 23 |
21 | Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef | 66418-0019 | Schachvereinigung Düren 13 Derichsweiler | 4.5 | 1683-292 | 1703-293 | 3.768 | 1788 | 1644 | 7 | 23 |
22 | Schröder, Harm | 70514-1074 | SK Union Oldenburg | 4.5 | 1705-075 | 1698-076 | 4.777 | 1671 | 1560 | 7 | 23 |
23 | Wartenberg, Alissa | 40023-2108 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 6.0 | 1701-043 | 1818-044 | 3.371 | 2042 | 1707 | 7 | 11 |
26 | Wilmink, Anna | 70616-0373 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4.5 | 1734-060 | 1751-061 | 4.124 | 1799 | 1552 | 6 | 12 |
28 | Schlömer, Andreas | 51053-0044 | SK Upland Willingen | 4.0 | 1666-030 | 1663-031 | 4.124 | 1651 | 1595 | 7 | 23 |
29 | Zeldin, Boris | C0222-0147 | SV Rottweil | 5.0 | 1668-073 | 1719-074 | 3.074 | 1893 | 1707 | 7 | 23 |
31 | Hannemann, Manfred | 70124-0100 | SK Neustadt | 3.5 | 1675-112 | 1660-113 | 4.046 | 1603 | 1575 | 7 | 23 |
32 | Gerdes, Jannes | 70526-1104 | SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn | 3.5 | 1672-026 | 1687-027 | 3.186 | 1718 | 1638 | 6 | 11 |
33 | Aden, Keno | 70506-0004 | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | 4.0 | 1657-057 | 1671-058 | 3.559 | 1714 | 1626 | 7 | 18 |
34 | Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter | 62138-1009 | Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal | 3.0 | 1577-113 | 1565-114 | 3.426 | 1527 | 1585 | 7 | 21 |
36 | Suliga, Eckhard | 70476-0149 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4.0 | 1645-265 | 1649-266 | 3.867 | 1662 | 1598 | 7 | 22 |
37 | Yon, Gregory | 66301-1075 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. | 5.0 | 1477-057 | 1545-058 | 2.718 | 1762 | 1575 | 7 | 20 |
38 | Swosdyk, Peter | 61316-0343 | Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. | 2.5 | 1561-091 | 1546-092 | 3.031 | 1495 | 1615 | 7 | 21 |
39 | Naumann, Thomas | F1201-0010 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 2.5 | 1490-124 | 1482-125 | 2.766 | 1453 | 1574 | 7 | 20 |
40 | Kovalskyy, Alicia | 62202-1196 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 3.0 | 1407-008 | 1421-009 | 2.767 | 1435 | 1500 | 7 | 6 |
41 | Landwehr, Ingo | 61101-0274 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 2.5 | 1629-031 | 1572-032 | 4.571 | 1328 | 1466 | 7 | 22 |
42 | Rick, Niklas Corvin | 70476-0172 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4.5 | 1549-022 | 1689-023 | 1.866 | 1836 | 1730 | 7 | 8 |
44 | Lensing, Sienna | 65213-0276 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 3.0 | 1556-022 | 1541-023 | 3.323 | 1507 | 1489 | 6 | 11 |
45 | Wolters, Michael | 66320-0301 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 3.5 | 1470-001 | 1557-002 | 2.194 | 1654 | 1630 | 7 | 5 |
46 | Nölle, Michael | 66510-0202 | Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen | 3.5 | 1463-042 | 1511-043 | 1.869 | 1680 | 1661 | 7 | 20 |
48 | Wartenberg, Julian | 40023-2345 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1522-014 | 1534-015 | 3.579 | 1575 | 1495 | 7 | 20 |
49 | Gehre, Frank | 70514-1055 | SK Union Oldenburg | 2.5 | 1480-059 | 1457-060 | 3.282 | 1386 | 1510 | 7 | 20 |
50 | Hott, Arthur | 57026-1219 | SC Bad Soden | 2.0 | 1332-008 | 1355-009 | 1.678 | 1387 | 1537 | 6 | 5 |
51 | Roder, Stephan | 66301-1065 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. | 3.0 | 1498-048 | 1522-049 | 2.199 | 1586 | 1638 | 7 | 20 |
52 | Schenk, Michael | 40023-2454 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.5 | 1512-006 | 1476-007 | 3.708 | 1363 | 1490 | 7 | 20 |
53 | Kardoeus, Jens | B0023-1056 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.0 | 1476-056 | 1443-057 | 3.109 | 1322 | 1518 | 7 | 20 |
54 | Martens, Marcus | 58032-0056 | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | 3.0 | 1297-007 | 1376-008 | 0.527 | 1656 | 1707 | 7 | 18 |
56 | Ristedt, Mathis | B000C-0019 | MTV Riede e.V. | 2.5 | 1499-030 | 1512-031 | 2.261 | 1531 | 1633 | 7 | 8 |
59 | Geibel, Henning | A080E-0010 | SV Bargteheide | 0.5 | 1316-234 | 1280-235 | 1.584 | 1090 | 1510 | 6 | 18 |
60 | Gulamzada, Elmir | B0023-1275 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 3.0 | 1447-025 | 1472-026 | 2.559 | 1500 | 1557 | 7 | 7 |
61 | Margaryan, Venera | 70156-1154 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 2.5 | 1372-031 | 1398-032 | 2.072 | 1441 | 1573 | 7 | 6 |
62 | Cramer, Philipp | 40004-1009 | Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV | 3.0 | 1438-005 | 1475-006 | 1.809 | 1579 | 1632 | 7 | 19 |
63 | Pos, Joshua | 70515-1206 | SC Papenburg | 0.5 | 1208-018 | 1204-019 | 0.612 | 1175 | 1592 | 6 | 18 |
64 | Hagedorn, Nils | A0606-0233 | VSF Flintbek | 1.5 | 1400-039 | 1375-040 | 2.320 | 1287 | 1538 | 7 | 19 |
65 | Teng, David | 62202-1191 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 3.0 | 1399-012 | 1477-013 | 1.740 | 1546 | 1599 | 7 | 6 |
66 | Yildiz, Ömer | 70609-0322 | SV Lingen | 3.5 | 1371-003 | 1473-004 | 0.834 | 1739 | 1680 | 6 | 15 |
67 | Kurth, Robert | 61101-0472 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 3.5 | 1364-031 | 1423-032 | 1.654 | 1588 | 1586 | 7 | 18 |
69 | Krause, Volker | 40023-1114 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 0.5 | 1051-040 | 1049-041 | 0.570 | 1026 | 1489 | 6 | 20 |
70 | Birkemeyer, Jan | 61101-0471 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 4.5 | 1293-030 | 1427-031 | 1.162 | 1718 | 1599 | 7 | 13 |
71 | Brühl, Rainer | B0031-0134 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 1.5 | 1181-059 | 1178-060 | 1.585 | 1166 | 1426 | 7 | 18 |
73 | Erlhöfer, David | 66320-0302 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 2.5 | 1115-001 | 1240-002 | 0.618 | 1427 | 1539 | 7 | 5 |
74 | Margraf, Dieter | 26011-1018 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 1.5 | 1368-095 | 1354-096 | 1.930 | 1304 | 1510 | 6 | 19 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.