23. NordWest-Cup-Open A
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C207-000-NCA
Runden: 7
Auswerter: -
Ende: 20.02.2022
Berechnet am: 23.02.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 84
Gew. Partien: 291
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo | 83415-0277 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 5.5 | 2593-042 | 2589-043 | 5.676 | 2565 | 2315 | 7 | 30 |
2 | Grigorian, Spartak | B0023-1206 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.0 | 2509-197 | 2500-198 | 5.416 | 2438 | 2209 | 7 | 30 |
3 | Dgebuadze, Alexandre | 81116-0182 | SC Remagen-Sinzig e.V. | 5.0 | 2462-205 | 2450-206 | 5.551 | 2386 | 2209 | 7 | 30 |
4 | Milov, Leonid | 21109-0293 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | 5.0 | 2421-191 | 2430-192 | 4.589 | 2475 | 2295 | 7 | 30 |
5 | Köllner, Ruben Gideon | C0303-1119 | SF Deizisau | 5.5 | 2445-147 | 2454-148 | 5.087 | 2503 | 2255 | 7 | 30 |
6 | Kramer, Julian | 40023-1113 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 2435-133 | 2423-134 | 5.560 | 2355 | 2164 | 7 | 30 |
7 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | B0023-1322 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.0 | 2428-204 | 2440-205 | 4.481 | 2526 | 2203 | 6 | 30 |
8 | Wachinger, Nikolas | B0023-1154 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.5 | 2399-097 | 2372-098 | 5.754 | 2230 | 2121 | 7 | 30 |
9 | Gutman, Lev | 70609-0234 | SV Lingen | 4.0 | 2361-393 | 2357-394 | 4.169 | 2336 | 2188 | 6 | 30 |
10 | Olsen, Filip Boe | A0633-1243 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 5.5 | 2384-091 | 2407-092 | 4.445 | 2540 | 2268 | 7 | 30 |
11 | Skytte, Rasmus | A0614-0199 | Preetzer TSV | 5.0 | 2342-067 | 2354-068 | 4.461 | 2419 | 2216 | 7 | 30 |
12 | Dahl, Christoph | F2808-0220 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 4.0 | 2324-057 | 2326-058 | 3.916 | 2338 | 2155 | 6 | 30 |
13 | Kopylov, Michael | A080B-0024 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 5.5 | 2337-170 | 2377-171 | 3.656 | 2592 | 2311 | 7 | 30 |
14 | Kopylov, Daniel | A080G-0199 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 4.0 | 2334-133 | 2316-134 | 4.823 | 2223 | 2167 | 7 | 30 |
15 | Holtel, Jasper | 65301-1115 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 5.0 | 2321-128 | 2341-129 | 4.069 | 2444 | 2249 | 7 | 30 |
16 | Vöge, Tobias | 70107-0478 | HSK Lister Turm | 4.0 | 2272-143 | 2277-144 | 3.789 | 2306 | 2154 | 6 | 30 |
17 | Boe, Mads | A0633-1223 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 4.5 | 2286-065 | 2304-066 | 3.660 | 2408 | 2253 | 7 | 30 |
18 | Schulze, Lara | B0023-1317 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.5 | 2303-155 | 2312-156 | 4.092 | 2357 | 2222 | 7 | 30 |
19 | Kügel, Tobias | B000A-0112 | SK Kirchweyhe 1947 | 4.5 | 2278-139 | 2289-140 | 4.005 | 2342 | 2218 | 7 | 30 |
20 | Laubsch, Bernd | 70424-0035 | Post SV Uelzen | 4.0 | 2236-211 | 2214-212 | 5.001 | 2110 | 2061 | 7 | 30 |
21 | Knudsen, Simon | 61423-0225 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 4.0 | 2228-137 | 2230-138 | 3.905 | 2242 | 2159 | 7 | 30 |
22 | Hommer, Jeremy | 40023-2687 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 2219-089 | 2214-090 | 4.727 | 2189 | 2073 | 7 | 29 |
24 | Schmitzer, Klaus | 65301-1244 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 4.5 | 2211-129 | 2242-130 | 3.070 | 2406 | 2267 | 7 | 30 |
25 | Stotyn, Fabian | 70616-0153 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 4.5 | 2194-212 | 2185-213 | 4.906 | 2139 | 2032 | 7 | 30 |
26 | van der Valk, Niklas | 62419-1268 | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e. V. | 4.5 | 2189-133 | 2205-134 | 3.781 | 2284 | 2158 | 7 | 30 |
28 | Kotyk, Michael | 40023-1903 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 2142-103 | 2161-104 | 3.214 | 2250 | 2183 | 7 | 26 |
29 | Heinemann, Ernst | 70514-0165 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3.5 | 2116-212 | 2108-213 | 3.880 | 2064 | 2089 | 7 | 30 |
30 | Köllner, Aaron Noah | C0303-1124 | SF Deizisau | 3.0 | 2189-124 | 2191-125 | 2.932 | 2198 | 2246 | 7 | 28 |
31 | Kardoeus, David | B0023-1039 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.0 | 2148-168 | 2159-169 | 3.509 | 2219 | 2134 | 7 | 30 |
32 | Rosskothen, Arnd | 66243-1047 | Schachclub Bonn Beuel | 4.0 | 2060-128 | 2078-129 | 3.187 | 2164 | 2102 | 7 | 30 |
33 | Bargsten, Justus | 70424-0329 | Post SV Uelzen | 5.0 | 2120-099 | 2188-100 | 2.277 | 2461 | 2262 | 7 | 25 |
34 | Köllner, Christof | C0303-1125 | SF Deizisau | 4.0 | 2129-169 | 2139-170 | 3.516 | 2196 | 2122 | 7 | 30 |
35 | Lange, Stephan | A0606-0263 | VSF Flintbek | 3.5 | 2005-054 | 1994-055 | 3.995 | 1948 | 1961 | 7 | 30 |
36 | Rick, Uwe | 70476-0207 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 3.5 | 2003-103 | 1988-104 | 4.181 | 1921 | 1935 | 7 | 30 |
37 | Schmitz, Andreas Arnold | 66337-1045 | Internationaler Schachverein Freibauer Eikamp 78 | 4.0 | 2102-236 | 2083-237 | 4.892 | 1992 | 1936 | 7 | 30 |
38 | Steinle, Carsten | 61505-0052 | Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. | 4.0 | 2070-145 | 2074-146 | 3.833 | 2091 | 2031 | 7 | 30 |
39 | Poschadel, Andreas Gregor | 70318-1079 | Hamelner SV | 3.5 | 2025-097 | 2049-098 | 2.612 | 2142 | 2128 | 7 | 22 |
40 | Gebhardt, Ulrich | 10421-0226 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 3.0 | 2092-190 | 2053-191 | 4.736 | 1858 | 1857 | 6 | 30 |
41 | Stemmler, Fabian | 61209-1112 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 3.5 | 2089-086 | 2087-087 | 3.595 | 2076 | 2069 | 7 | 29 |
42 | Bosselmann, Tom Linus | A080I-0014 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 2.0 | 2076-112 | 2050-113 | 2.991 | 1913 | 2076 | 6 | 24 |
43 | Mainusch, Martin | 61603-1002 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 2.5 | 1981-071 | 1967-072 | 3.142 | 1868 | 1978 | 6 | 30 |
44 | Peters, Tom | 70514-1103 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3.5 | 2057-091 | 2046-092 | 3.996 | 1989 | 2021 | 7 | 28 |
45 | Kornrumpf, Joachim | A0601-1153 | Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. | 3.5 | 1980-147 | 1981-148 | 3.432 | 1990 | 2020 | 7 | 30 |
46 | Werbeck, Torsten | 62106-1147 | Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 | 2.0 | 1956-140 | 1943-141 | 2.572 | 1864 | 2050 | 6 | 30 |
47 | Khachatryan, Taron | A080G-0173 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 3.0 | 2048-068 | 2049-069 | 2.970 | 2052 | 2117 | 7 | 23 |
48 | Aden, Tammo | 70506-0005 | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | 3.5 | 2023-054 | 2007-055 | 4.095 | 1941 | 1968 | 7 | 22 |
50 | Krause, Klaus | 64410-0055 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 3.0 | 1896-107 | 1907-108 | 2.506 | 1957 | 2030 | 7 | 28 |
51 | Stümer, Paul | 63302-0137 | Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag | 3.0 | 2007-237 | 1987-238 | 3.903 | 1887 | 1967 | 7 | 30 |
52 | Ziller, Christian | 40039-0203 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 4.0 | 2014-066 | 2025-067 | 3.482 | 2083 | 2018 | 7 | 30 |
53 | Stoy, Ulf | 70124-0097 | SK Neustadt | 3.0 | 1970-155 | 1948-156 | 3.998 | 1847 | 1923 | 7 | 30 |
54 | Müller, Wolfgang | B0016-0003 | SK Bremen-Nord | 3.0 | 1953-142 | 1943-143 | 3.471 | 1895 | 1965 | 7 | 30 |
55 | Woestmann, Ulrich | 61505-1037 | Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. | 3.5 | 1990-240 | 1999-241 | 3.093 | 2043 | 2045 | 7 | 30 |
56 | Eggenstein, Frank | 61708-0013 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.0 | 1956-127 | 1972-128 | 2.241 | 2050 | 2103 | 7 | 30 |
57 | Kasten, Marcel | 64410-0297 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 2.5 | 1844-059 | 1831-060 | 3.057 | 1773 | 1911 | 7 | 27 |
58 | Aumüller, Ingo | 40040-1105 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV | 2.0 | 1910-023 | 1904-024 | 2.275 | 1865 | 2022 | 6 | 28 |
59 | Klaska, Philipp Leon | 62202-1105 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.5 | 2009-058 | 1972-059 | 3.780 | 1847 | 1977 | 7 | 21 |
60 | Meyer, Thorsten | B0005-0068 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 3.5 | 1953-132 | 1973-133 | 2.574 | 2061 | 2057 | 7 | 30 |
61 | Stärk, Elisa | 30042-1062 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 2.5 | 1945-118 | 1919-119 | 3.689 | 1804 | 1929 | 7 | 29 |
62 | Kühn, Matthias | 66320-0292 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. | 1.0 | 1920-088 | 1874-089 | 3.003 | 1608 | 1925 | 6 | 29 |
64 | Schumann, Steffen | 70514-1090 | SK Union Oldenburg | 3.0 | 1944-071 | 1959-072 | 2.423 | 2009 | 2062 | 7 | 24 |
65 | Kowalski, Holger | 64410-0304 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 1.5 | 1880-006 | 1843-007 | 3.069 | 1682 | 1932 | 7 | 27 |
66 | Makilla, Tobias | 57025-0228 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | 2.5 | 1928-105 | 1935-106 | 2.188 | 1970 | 2032 | 6 | 29 |
67 | Lehmann, Edwin | 70505-0291 | SK Königsspringer Emden | 2.0 | 1895-196 | 1895-197 | 2.018 | 1893 | 2066 | 7 | 28 |
68 | Theile-Rasche, Ingo | 63511-0047 | Schachfreunde Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. | 3.0 | 1855-144 | 1869-145 | 2.397 | 1923 | 1977 | 7 | 27 |
69 | Schmitz, Manuela | 66337-1046 | Internationaler Schachverein Freibauer Eikamp 78 | 2.5 | 1895-232 | 1898-233 | 2.373 | 1911 | 2021 | 7 | 28 |
70 | Ivanov, Alexander | 66202-1239 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 2.5 | 1863-068 | 1866-069 | 2.366 | 1879 | 1991 | 7 | 27 |
71 | Sittinger, Lutz | 28148-1047 | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | 1.5 | 1856-085 | 1831-086 | 2.583 | 1718 | 1957 | 7 | 27 |
72 | Nemitz, Alfred | D3002-1094 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 1.0 | 1888-019 | 1828-020 | 2.807 | 1618 | 1910 | 6 | 18 |
73 | Geers, Bernhard | 70316-1099 | SK Goslar | 2.5 | 1857-066 | 1864-067 | 2.193 | 1892 | 1998 | 7 | 27 |
74 | Klugstedt, Vincent | 61108-1172 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 3.0 | 1854-095 | 1870-096 | 2.531 | 1913 | 1990 | 7 | 16 |
76 | Boerma, Daniel | 70522-1092 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. | 3.0 | 1850-088 | 1862-089 | 2.476 | 1912 | 1973 | 7 | 27 |
77 | Cordes, Jule | 64126-1084 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 1.5 | 1793-024 | 1752-025 | 2.634 | 1652 | 1886 | 7 | 15 |
79 | Körber, Uwe | B0007-0200 | Findorffer Sfr | 1.5 | 1830-065 | 1806-066 | 2.473 | 1690 | 1898 | 6 | 26 |
80 | Weidenhöfer, Max | B0031-0113 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 3.5 | 1828-090 | 1900-091 | 1.515 | 2073 | 2082 | 7 | 15 |
81 | Kratz, Alexander | 65221-1101 | Schachgemeinschaft Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e. V | 2.0 | 1779-059 | 1783-060 | 1.873 | 1795 | 1958 | 7 | 20 |
82 | Gehlen, Horst | 65304-0306 | Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e. V. | 0.5 | 1723-078 | 1698-079 | 1.419 | 1521 | 1943 | 6 | 24 |
83 | Koronowski, Heinz-Jürgen | 70529-0101 | SK Wildeshausen | 2.5 | 1706-172 | 1737-173 | 1.322 | 1858 | 1966 | 7 | 23 |
86 | Lambrecht, Niklas | 70316-1100 | SK Goslar | 2.0 | 1684-041 | 1732-042 | 0.569 | 1953 | 2092 | 6 | 18 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.