U13-Cup Plauen
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C206-F30-U13
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Andreas Herold
Ende: 12.02.2022
Berechnet am: 02.03.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 46
Gew. Partien: 79
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stiehler, Daniel | F3A09-1116 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 2.0 | 1658-002 | 1631-003 | 2.433 | 0 | 1391 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Akladius, Kyrillus | F3B01-1097 | Schachklub König Plauen | 2.5 | 1317-057 | 1484-058 | 0.832 | 0 | 1505 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Härtel, Ben | F3701-1037 | Schachclub Reichenbach | 0.0 | 1313-016 | 1254-017 | 0.813 | 0 | 1506 | 3 | 8 |
4 | Melestean, Maxim | F3B01-1175 | Schachklub König Plauen | 1.5 | 1543-047 | 1519-048 | 1.922 | 0 | 1429 | 3 | 11 |
5 | Kautz, Maximilian | F3701-1044 | Schachclub Reichenbach | 1.5 | 990-002 | 1027-003 | 1.128 | 0 | 1079 | 3 | 5 |
6 | Al-Hrishat, Alhasan | F3B01-1166 | Schachklub König Plauen | 0.5 | 1080-016 | 1011-017 | 1.628 | 0 | 1049 | 3 | 10 |
7 | Stiehler, Mara | F3A09-1115 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 2.0 | 1071-011 | 1113-012 | 1.577 | 0 | 1052 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Blaufuß, Lena | H3374-1093 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 2.0 | 1087-015 | 1120-016 | 1.667 | 0 | 1047 | 3 | 5 |
9 | da Costa Silva, Pepe | F3B01-1110 | Schachklub König Plauen | 3.0 | 1154-039 | 1224-040 | 2.298 | 0 | 930 | 3 | 5 |
10 | Barfeld, Oliver | F3701-1038 | Schachclub Reichenbach | 1.5 | 843-015 | 911-016 | 0.816 | 0 | 1033 | 3 | 5 |
12 | Winter, Lenny | H3374-1097 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 0.0 | 840-003 | 818-004 | 0.802 | 0 | 1034 | 3 | 26 |
13 | Schmidt, Yannik | F3B02-0227 | VSC Plauen 1952 | 2.0 | 1014-017 | 1042-018 | 1.721 | 0 | 958 | 3 | 5 |
14 | Brunen, Raul | F3701-1033 | Schachclub Reichenbach | 3.0 | 1048-024 | 1158-025 | 1.902 | 0 | 946 | 3 | 5 |
15 | Kaftan, Niklas | F3B02-0232 | VSC Plauen 1952 | 0.0 | 828-010 | 809-011 | 0.748 | 0 | 1020 | 3 | 28 |
16 | Jerzyna, Edgar | H3374-1101 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 1.0 | 997-004 | 966-005 | 1.629 | 0 | 963 | 3 | 13 |
17 | Perzel, Julius | H3374-1068 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 1.0 | 777-018 | 766-019 | 1.571 | 0 | 693 | 3 | 37 |
18 | Stiehler, Ellen | F3A09-1121 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 3.0 | 785-001 | 0 | 725 | 8 | 0 | ||
19 | Wieckowicz, Bui Ha My | F3B01-1185 | Schachklub König Plauen | 2.0 | 786-001 | 0 | 722 | 6 | 0 | ||
20 | Schmidt, Jette | F3B02-0229 | VSC Plauen 1952 | 0.0 | 709-006 | 693-007 | 1.192 | 0 | 716 | 3 | 56 |
21 | Weiß, Felix | H3374-1072 | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 0.5 | 774-001 | 772-002 | 0.581 | 0 | 983 | 2 | 38 |
22 | Winkler, Theo | F3B01-1181 | Schachklub König Plauen | 0.0 | 0 | 913 | 9 | 0 | |||
24 | Bauch, Henri | H3301-0054 | Schachfreunde Greiz | 2.0 | 1203-014 | 1217-015 | 1.875 | 0 | 768 | 2 | 5 |
25 | Winkler, Frida | F3B01-1145 | Schachklub König Plauen | 0.0 | 878-018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Tamoyan, Romik | H3301-0057 | Schachfreunde Greiz | 1.0 | 0 | 878 | 1 | 0 | |||
29 | Martin, Helene | F3B01-1154 | Schachklub König Plauen | 2.5 | 1019-015 | 1046-016 | 2.225 | 0 | 831 | 3 | 5 |
30 | Phenn, Dion-Luca | F3701-1030 | Schachclub Reichenbach | 1.5 | 746-011 | 814-012 | 0.818 | 0 | 922 | 3 | 5 |
31 | Ploss, Aliya | F3B01-1161 | Schachklub König Plauen | 1.0 | 871-017 | 856-018 | 1.463 | 0 | 881 | 3 | 22 |
41 | Ploss, Iman | F3B01-1188 | Schachklub König Plauen | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
43 | Winkler, Anni | F3B01-1187 | Schachklub König Plauen | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.