Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft u16
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C137-300-U16
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Olaf Kreuchauf
Ende: 19.09.2021
Berechnet am: 23.09.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 76
Gew. Partien: 224
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bui, Bao Anh Le | 30089-0018 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 2094-093 | 2037-094 | 4.196 | 1836 | 2019 | 7 | 24 |
2 | Röhr, Oliver | 30089-0179 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 6.5 | 2074-101 | 2098-102 | 5.558 | 2272 | 1808 | 7 | 24 |
3 | Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang | 30089-0136 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 4.5 | 1886-057 | 1872-058 | 4.923 | 1833 | 1713 | 7 | 18 |
4 | Schauties, Nico Antonio | 30089-0051 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | 3.0 | 1819-054 | 1760-055 | 4.703 | 1571 | 1593 | 7 | 16 |
5 | Garner, Isaac | 40023-1928 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 2068-052 | 2071-053 | 4.392 | 2081 | 1970 | 7 | 23 |
6 | Huo, Da | 40023-1356 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.5 | 1976-063 | 1941-064 | 4.672 | 1838 | 1838 | 7 | 20 |
7 | Mandelkow, Elias | 40023-1887 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.5 | 1850-055 | 1817-056 | 4.494 | 1733 | 1730 | 7 | 17 |
8 | Kort, Felix | 40023-1620 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 1825-068 | 1838-069 | 4.634 | 1876 | 1666 | 7 | 15 |
9 | Eilenberg, Jonas | 30035-1162 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 4.0 | 2124-086 | 2093-087 | 5.256 | 1971 | 1917 | 7 | 25 |
10 | Abed, Karim | 30035-1123 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1822-045 | 1844-046 | 2.454 | 1916 | 1831 | 5 | 15 |
11 | Sohr, Jim | 30035-1120 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.5 | 1802-028 | 1782-029 | 3.022 | 1711 | 1707 | 5 | 16 |
12 | Rose, Daniel | 30035-1105 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1869-067 | 1845-068 | 4.196 | 1761 | 1652 | 6 | 17 |
13 | Boissel, Kasimir | 30035-1170 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1708-024 | 1702-025 | 3.635 | 1670 | 1436 | 5 | 14 |
14 | Heutling, Elina | G0353-0065 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1914-092 | 1930-093 | 2.499 | 1974 | 2034 | 7 | 18 |
15 | Zeuner, Ole | G0353-0066 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1898-150 | 1877-151 | 4.166 | 1815 | 1812 | 7 | 18 |
16 | Morgenstern, Tobias | G0353-0060 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 6.0 | 1870-105 | 1909-106 | 4.881 | 2049 | 1698 | 7 | 16 |
17 | Udelnov, Valentin | G0353-1579 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 1776-055 | 1721-056 | 5.009 | 1532 | 1505 | 7 | 15 |
18 | Zhou, Lepu Coco | 30021-1337 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 2.5 | 1945-082 | 1926-083 | 3.132 | 1870 | 1994 | 7 | 19 |
19 | Tham, Nam | 30021-1160 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 4.5 | 1954-068 | 1947-069 | 4.732 | 1923 | 1795 | 7 | 20 |
23 | Reichmann, Felix | 30050-1095 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 4.5 | 1897-046 | 1936-047 | 3.337 | 2046 | 1906 | 7 | 17 |
24 | Gutewort, Paul Emil | 30050-1071 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 3.5 | 1819-082 | 1829-083 | 3.231 | 1851 | 1845 | 7 | 15 |
25 | Duduka, Artem | 30050-1096 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 4.0 | 1752-041 | 1769-042 | 3.581 | 1799 | 1741 | 7 | 13 |
27 | Beck, Felix | 30050-1074 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.5 | 1689-041 | 1732-042 | 0.746 | 0 | 1885 | 3 | 11 |
28 | Klühs, Gustaf | 30090-0013 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 4.0 | 1902-069 | 1906-070 | 3.888 | 1915 | 1856 | 7 | 17 |
29 | Kraft, Adrian | 30090-0019 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5.0 | 1758-050 | 1790-051 | 4.204 | 1857 | 1675 | 7 | 13 |
30 | Zielke, Ansgar | 30090-0015 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1.5 | 1750-043 | 1715-044 | 2.253 | 0 | 1546 | 3 | 14 |
31 | Neumann, Kai-Minh | 30090-0027 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5.5 | 1572-027 | 1614-028 | 4.664 | 1734 | 1414 | 7 | 9 |
33 | Rohde, Niclas | G0125-1066 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 2.5 | 1898-056 | 1872-057 | 3.294 | 1767 | 1860 | 6 | 18 |
34 | Schröter, Christopher | G0125-1039 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 2.0 | 1683-043 | 1642-044 | 2.931 | 1542 | 1618 | 5 | 13 |
35 | Böhm, Florian | G0125-1051 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 2.5 | 1665-050 | 1650-051 | 2.838 | 1610 | 1612 | 5 | 13 |
36 | Lautenschläger, Friedrich | G0125-1032 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 1.5 | 1576-038 | 1532-039 | 2.274 | 0 | 1271 | 3 | 11 |
37 | Schwerdtfeger, Florian | G0125-1045 | 1. Schachclub Anhalt | 3.0 | 1438-024 | 1426-025 | 3.206 | 1401 | 1308 | 5 | 9 |
38 | Tovmasyan, Minas | E0221-0038 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 4.0 | 1880-053 | 1887-054 | 3.785 | 1909 | 1840 | 7 | 16 |
39 | Röste, Hugo | E0221-0027 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 2.5 | 1680-061 | 1672-062 | 2.688 | 1655 | 1781 | 7 | 13 |
40 | Wellßow, Keoki | E0221-0131 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 3.5 | 1555-054 | 1627-055 | 2.144 | 1720 | 1716 | 7 | 8 |
41 | Markovych, Leonid | E0221-0046 | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 4.0 | 1241-020 | 1348-021 | 2.397 | 1587 | 1451 | 7 | 5 |
42 | Bornholdt, Joa Max | A080I-0192 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 4.5 | 2013-054 | 2021-055 | 4.223 | 2057 | 1843 | 6 | 21 |
43 | Monakhov, Boris | A080I-0293 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1374-012 | 1511-013 | 0.944 | 1688 | 1693 | 6 | 6 |
44 | Poetzsch-Heffter, Frieder | A080I-0224 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 0.5 | 1494-028 | 1420-029 | 1.888 | 1198 | 1596 | 5 | 10 |
47 | Scharf, Christian | E0213-1048 | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 3.0 | 1784-038 | 1794-039 | 2.763 | 1819 | 1822 | 6 | 13 |
48 | Schott, Andy | E0213-1061 | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 3.0 | 1605-030 | 1622-031 | 2.685 | 1648 | 1647 | 6 | 9 |
49 | Lippitz, Jaden | E0213-1045 | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 3.0 | 1567-032 | 1542-033 | 3.522 | 1491 | 1487 | 6 | 11 |
50 | Karff, Tom | E0213-1096 | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 3.0 | 1295-016 | 1353-017 | 2.421 | 0 | 1014 | 3 | 5 |
51 | Thormählen, Tjark | E0213-1064 | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 0.0 | 1113-022 | 1085-023 | 0.422 | 0 | 1472 | 3 | 9 |
52 | Colbow, Collin | B0023-1255 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 6.0 | 2303-097 | 2314-098 | 5.490 | 2520 | 1843 | 6 | 30 |
53 | Petermann, Robin | B0023-1243 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.5 | 1508-009 | 1589-010 | 1.086 | 1752 | 1820 | 6 | 8 |
54 | Chitsazian, Daniel | B0023-1305 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.0 | 1455-004 | 1508-005 | 1.133 | 1598 | 1733 | 6 | 7 |
55 | Plath, Erik | B0023-1281 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 0.5 | 982-009 | 950-010 | 1.258 | 713 | 1469 | 6 | 13 |
56 | Mimkes, Antal | 70250-0016 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 2.0 | 1800-040 | 1778-041 | 2.605 | 1725 | 1899 | 7 | 15 |
57 | Tulchynsky, David | 70250-0095 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 2.5 | 1609-017 | 1640-018 | 1.880 | 1689 | 1804 | 7 | 9 |
58 | Schilling, Rumo | 70250-0060 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 4.0 | 1545-014 | 1629-015 | 2.429 | 1726 | 1671 | 7 | 8 |
59 | Liestmann, Marius | 70250-0028 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 3.5 | 1292-018 | 1341-019 | 2.758 | 1449 | 1452 | 7 | 5 |
60 | Wander, Dennis | B0005-1077 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 3.0 | 1673-045 | 1714-046 | 2.072 | 1789 | 1865 | 7 | 11 |
61 | Alhamid, Mohamad | B0005-1117 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 5.0 | 1822-058 | 1809-059 | 5.383 | 1770 | 1597 | 7 | 16 |
62 | Fink, Moritz | B0005-1111 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 2.5 | 1553-029 | 1489-030 | 3.948 | 1378 | 1493 | 7 | 11 |
63 | Eitel, Luc | B0005-1135 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 1.5 | 955-008 | 978-009 | 1.151 | 1016 | 1297 | 7 | 5 |
64 | Wehrstedt, Raphael | 40038-1142 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 1.5 | 1607-015 | 1622-016 | 1.217 | 1655 | 1858 | 6 | 9 |
65 | Winterstein, Fabio | 40038-1084 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 1.0 | 1528-025 | 1485-026 | 1.863 | 1380 | 1677 | 6 | 10 |
66 | Hense, Toralf | 40038-1089 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 3.0 | 1443-024 | 1496-025 | 2.203 | 1577 | 1480 | 5 | 7 |
67 | Trawny, Jesper | 40038-1124 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 2.5 | 1278-011 | 1239-012 | 3.174 | 1177 | 1255 | 6 | 8 |
68 | Bangert, Jonas | 70210-0008 | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | 1.5 | 1537-013 | 1583-014 | 0.702 | 1695 | 1924 | 6 | 8 |
69 | Stein, Luis | 70210-0004 | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | 2.0 | 1508-032 | 1501-033 | 2.148 | 1487 | 1621 | 6 | 10 |
70 | Freise, Linus | 70210-0006 | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | 1.5 | 1395-008 | 1435-009 | 1.096 | 0 | 1349 | 2 | 6 |
71 | Lau, Ferdinand | 70210-0005 | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | 4.0 | 1370-039 | 1547-040 | 1.573 | 1817 | 1530 | 5 | 6 |
73 | Weidenhöfer, Max | B0031-0113 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 3.5 | 1784-083 | 1799-084 | 3.149 | 1836 | 1771 | 6 | 13 |
74 | Rehpenn, Tom | B0031-0122 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 2.0 | 1432-042 | 1473-043 | 1.335 | 1536 | 1670 | 6 | 7 |
75 | Hinze, Julian | B0031-0133 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 1.5 | 1132-001 | 888 | 1565 | 8 | 0 | ||
76 | Salzmann, Bennet | B0031-0132 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 4.0 | 1223-001 | 1260 | 1437 | 9 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.