8. "´ran an den Turm!" E
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C136-D00-RTE
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Wolfgang Fischer
Ende: 12.09.2021
Berechnet am: 22.09.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 35
Gew. Partien: 82
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sauer, Andreas | 70170-0218 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 2.5 | 1300-010 | 1291-011 | 2.740 | 0 | 1160 | 4 | 18 |
2 | Wesner, Andy | E0215-0074 | SV Malchower Schachinsel | 2.5 | 1244-007 | 1216-008 | 3.293 | 1122 | 1122 | 5 | 18 |
3 | Heuberger, Holger | D2004-1460 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1269-027 | 1276-028 | 2.806 | 0 | 1118 | 4 | 18 |
4 | Heuberger, Sandra | D2004-1403 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 3.0 | 1282-044 | 1253-045 | 3.466 | 1205 | 1128 | 5 | 8 |
5 | Hundt, Louis | 30002-1361 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 2.0 | 1226-001 | 1254-002 | 1.758 | 0 | 873 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Laskowski, Alexander | D2004-1231 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1241-030 | 1228-031 | 2.702 | 0 | 1105 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Andresen, Eric | D3019-1089 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | 2.5 | 1188-011 | 1173-012 | 2.727 | 0 | 1053 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Stein, Daniel | 30068-1154 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3.0 | 1170-011 | 1297-012 | 1.726 | 0 | 1114 | 3 | 5 |
9 | Hinkel, Fabian | 30092-0012 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 4.0 | 1258-017 | 1323-018 | 3.190 | 1420 | 1122 | 5 | 5 |
10 | Zemmrich, Andi | F280A-0003 | ChessClub4Kids e.V. | 1.0 | 1153-002 | 1102-003 | 2.411 | 0 | 1076 | 4 | 18 |
11 | Isaichykov, Oleksandr | 30002-1258 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.5 | 1138-031 | 1097-032 | 1.067 | 0 | 1110 | 2 | 9 |
12 | Sauer, Ben | 70170-0222 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 2.0 | 1076-003 | 1096-004 | 1.797 | 0 | 990 | 3 | 5 |
13 | Knappe, Stefan | G0314-1103 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1123-080 | 1134-081 | 1.710 | 0 | 1176 | 4 | 17 |
14 | Weikert, Enno | 30047-1198 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 2.0 | 1120-010 | 1078-011 | 2.686 | 0 | 979 | 4 | 9 |
15 | Zemmrich, Filip | F2813-1234 | USV TU Dresden | 2.5 | 1115-005 | 1278-006 | 0.874 | 0 | 1271 | 3 | 5 |
16 | Rinke, Alexander | 70126-1282 | Hannover 96 | 3.0 | 1107-005 | 1158-006 | 2.426 | 0 | 1027 | 4 | 5 |
17 | Kuhlmann, Mirko | G0114-0107 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 2.0 | 1099-008 | 1098-009 | 2.031 | 0 | 1095 | 4 | 19 |
18 | Neumann, Paul | D2004-1264 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 1.0 | 1115-007 | 1061-008 | 1.878 | 0 | 1139 | 4 | 9 |
19 | von Rechenberg, Franz Georg | F2806-1111 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 0.0 | 1067-028 | 977-029 | 1.465 | 0 | 1080 | 3 | 10 |
20 | Ehrecke, Kathrin | G0347-0102 | Stendaler Schachklub | 1.0 | 1048-003 | 1018-004 | 1.947 | 0 | 1054 | 4 | 21 |
21 | Bertram, Marina | F1905-0052 | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 1.0 | 1029-159 | 1012-160 | 1.545 | 0 | 1115 | 4 | 21 |
22 | Schano, Ursula | 70306-0310 | Hildesheimer SV | 1.0 | 1011-010 | 986-011 | 1.830 | 868 | 1109 | 5 | 22 |
23 | Glotz, Katharina | F2B02-1039 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 3.0 | 1012-006 | 1113-007 | 1.741 | 1204 | 1127 | 5 | 5 |
25 | Schröder, Hannes Artur | E0302-1134 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3.0 | 976-008 | 1129-009 | 1.088 | 1276 | 1202 | 5 | 5 |
27 | Müller, Ariana | F2505-0073 | SSV Altenberg | 1.0 | 927-019 | 927-020 | 0.999 | 0 | 1053 | 3 | 5 |
28 | Zemmrich, Kevin | F280A-0004 | ChessClub4Kids e.V. | 1.0 | 771-001 | 810-002 | 0.510 | 897 | 1146 | 5 | 5 |
30 | Schletter, Dietmar | F2B02-1044 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 3.0 | 0 | 1140 | 4 | 0 | |||
31 | Wolff, Sebastian | D3016-0122 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 0.5 | 0 | 1056 | 4 | 0 | |||
32 | Wang, Jin | 40007-0375 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. | 2.5 | 0 | 1161 | 3 | 0 | |||
34 | Taufmann, Konstantin | D3021-0149 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 3.0 | 0 | 1171 | 4 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.