8. "´ran an den Turm!" D
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C136-D00-RTD
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Wolfgang Fischer
Ende: 12.09.2021
Berechnet am: 20.09.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 53
Gew. Partien: 128
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rehpenn, Tom | B0031-0122 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 1.5 | 1493-041 | 1432-042 | 2.637 | 1301 | 1474 | 5 | 10 |
2 | Quiram, Heiko | E0214-0078 | ESV Waren | 3.0 | 1484-017 | 1467-018 | 3.531 | 1401 | 1329 | 5 | 20 |
3 | Reichert, Lutz | 30035-1056 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 2.0 | 1475-141 | 1457-142 | 2.563 | 1382 | 1467 | 5 | 20 |
4 | Rick, Niklas Corvin | 70476-0172 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 4.0 | 1468-020 | 1590-021 | 2.328 | 0 | 1409 | 4 | 7 |
5 | Benik, Egbert | E0214-0003 | ESV Waren | 3.0 | 1461-029 | 1446-030 | 3.484 | 1387 | 1315 | 5 | 20 |
6 | Stolzenwald, Frank | 40068-0015 | TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Bergedorf von 1860 e.V. | 2.0 | 1456-398 | 1399-399 | 3.721 | 1191 | 1265 | 5 | 19 |
7 | Möller, Peter | E0121-0058 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | 4.0 | 1436-157 | 1469-158 | 3.009 | 1631 | 1363 | 5 | 19 |
8 | Wolter, Kerstin | 70230-0184 | SF Fallersleben | 1.5 | 1432-182 | 1404-183 | 2.319 | 0 | 1375 | 4 | 19 |
10 | Goldmann, Werner | D3016-0104 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 2.0 | 1420-006 | 1390-007 | 2.891 | 1277 | 1365 | 5 | 19 |
11 | Hollinger, Sascha | 90044-1050 | SC GEMA St.Ingbert | 2.0 | 1401-023 | 1384-024 | 2.503 | 0 | 1310 | 4 | 19 |
12 | Döpmann, Christoph | 30050-1116 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.0 | 1397-012 | 1322-013 | 3.264 | 1039 | 1283 | 5 | 19 |
13 | Wang, Kaiwen | 40023-2334 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1397-030 | 1486-031 | 2.003 | 0 | 1268 | 3 | 6 |
14 | Walschus, Uwe | E0314-0114 | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | 3.0 | 1393-020 | 1391-021 | 3.059 | 1384 | 1312 | 5 | 19 |
15 | Böttcher, Tim | D3019-1000 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | 2.5 | 1391-030 | 1422-031 | 1.811 | 0 | 1432 | 4 | 14 |
16 | Gaul, Karl-Heinz | 30036-1107 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. | 3.0 | 1386-091 | 1371-092 | 3.441 | 1317 | 1243 | 5 | 19 |
17 | Teusch, Lucas | D3044-1126 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1.0 | 1317-027 | 1228-028 | 2.443 | 1059 | 1335 | 5 | 8 |
18 | Menke, Stefan | B0031-0112 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 3.0 | 1377-093 | 1381-094 | 2.889 | 1396 | 1325 | 5 | 19 |
19 | Krüger, Antje-Christine | 30060-1026 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1373-056 | 1354-057 | 2.579 | 1279 | 1368 | 5 | 19 |
20 | Hellenbroich, Hanno | A080I-0243 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1372-029 | 1368-030 | 3.064 | 1362 | 1290 | 5 | 9 |
22 | Wiecha, Florian | D2004-1326 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 4.0 | 1342-038 | 1429-039 | 2.807 | 1562 | 1294 | 5 | 6 |
23 | Alt, Ralph | 22040-0310 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | 1.0 | 1365-111 | 1297-112 | 2.952 | 1052 | 1297 | 5 | 18 |
24 | Karberg, Willi | E0214-0084 | ESV Waren | 2.5 | 1365-012 | 1401-013 | 1.731 | 0 | 1417 | 4 | 13 |
25 | Koppe, Cordelia | D2004-1459 | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. | 1.5 | 1355-046 | 1337-047 | 1.997 | 0 | 1356 | 4 | 18 |
26 | Mietzner, Ralf | D3016-0006 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 2.5 | 1354-048 | 1381-049 | 1.766 | 0 | 1397 | 4 | 18 |
27 | Ristedt, Mathis | B000C-0019 | MTV Riede e.V. | 4.0 | 1348-026 | 1511-027 | 1.760 | 1695 | 1456 | 5 | 6 |
29 | Fenski, Ole | A080I-0252 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 0.0 | 1332-017 | 1210-018 | 1.824 | 0 | 1364 | 4 | 8 |
30 | Dotschuweit, Erik | F3C01-1112 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 2.0 | 1331-006 | 1291-007 | 2.651 | 1229 | 1307 | 5 | 8 |
31 | Wilske, Guido | D3021-0032 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 0.5 | 1320-067 | 1283-068 | 1.526 | 0 | 1406 | 4 | 18 |
32 | Eger, Nora | F2505-0067 | SSV Altenberg | 1.0 | 1312-023 | 1305-024 | 1.091 | 0 | 1412 | 3 | 8 |
33 | Ollhoff, Hannes | 30047-1195 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 2.5 | 1312-014 | 1347-015 | 2.068 | 1377 | 1377 | 5 | 5 |
34 | Wagner, Tino | E0313-1056 | SV Gryps | 2.5 | 1311-036 | 1321-037 | 2.203 | 1355 | 1354 | 5 | 18 |
36 | Langbein, Wolfgang | E0219-0055 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 1.0 | 1305-037 | 1289-038 | 1.448 | 0 | 1405 | 4 | 18 |
37 | Novikov, Dmitry | 30021-1376 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1305-007 | 1363-008 | 1.403 | 0 | 1416 | 4 | 18 |
38 | Fruth, Matthias | F2813-1204 | USV TU Dresden | 2.0 | 1304-006 | 1315-007 | 1.683 | 1352 | 1424 | 5 | 18 |
39 | Denk, Stefan | D3016-0065 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 3.0 | 1298-014 | 1407-015 | 1.632 | 1498 | 1426 | 5 | 5 |
40 | Berndt, Ronson | 30054-1125 | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | 2.0 | 1288-006 | 1306-007 | 1.779 | 1321 | 1393 | 5 | 5 |
41 | Kutz, Paul Matti | A080I-0278 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 0.5 | 1289-011 | 1215-012 | 1.611 | 0 | 1359 | 4 | 8 |
42 | Wagner, Andreas | H2105-1067 | Erfurter Schachklub | 2.0 | 1285-032 | 1295-033 | 1.700 | 1330 | 1402 | 5 | 18 |
44 | Schön, Fabian | 30061-1051 | SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3.5 | 1247-022 | 1394-023 | 1.666 | 1520 | 1370 | 5 | 5 |
45 | Kutz, Ida Klara | A080I-0268 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 4.0 | 1246-015 | 1454-016 | 1.404 | 1653 | 1412 | 5 | 5 |
46 | Glaschak, Joachim | 70161-0198 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | 1.5 | 1232-189 | 1230-190 | 1.561 | 1222 | 1371 | 5 | 18 |
47 | Brühl, Rainer | 70423-0149 | SC Sottrum | 1.5 | 1205-054 | 1220-055 | 1.101 | 0 | 1376 | 4 | 17 |
48 | Schnell, Andrea | A080I-0122 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1.5 | 1205-028 | 1216-029 | 1.205 | 0 | 1353 | 4 | 17 |
49 | Schmidt, Detlef | D3016-0058 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 2.0 | 1159-032 | 1193-033 | 1.068 | 1314 | 1386 | 5 | 17 |
50 | Morczynski, Ryszard | 30015-1090 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 1.0 | 1133-044 | 1138-045 | 0.864 | 0 | 1356 | 4 | 17 |
51 | Preissner, Laurenz | 30021-1368 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 3.0 | 1094-011 | 1269-012 | 0.817 | 1473 | 1400 | 5 | 5 |
53 | Schneeweiß, Erik | 30008-1147 | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. | 2.5 | 0 | 1410 | 3 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.