8. "´ran an den Turm!" C
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C136-D00-RTC
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Wolfgang Fischer
Ende: 12.09.2021
Berechnet am: 20.09.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 59
Gew. Partien: 142
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen, Phuc Nhat | 30047-1185 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.0 | 1866-051 | 1834-052 | 3.881 | 1701 | 1628 | 5 | 17 |
2 | Janeke, Thomas | G0324-0002 | SG Klötze Süd | 3.5 | 1718-112 | 1733-113 | 2.950 | 1813 | 1654 | 5 | 24 |
3 | Cortekar, Jürgen | 70306-0352 | Hildesheimer SV | 0.5 | 1722-115 | 1650-116 | 3.010 | 0 | 1528 | 4 | 24 |
4 | Hielscher, Ursula | 70230-0244 | SF Fallersleben | 3.0 | 1710-238 | 1706-239 | 3.147 | 1686 | 1612 | 5 | 24 |
5 | Schulze, Lukas | B0023-1331 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.0 | 1699-111 | 1724-112 | 3.495 | 1790 | 1551 | 5 | 11 |
6 | Fiß, Wolfgang | D3021-0067 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 2.5 | 1707-076 | 1711-077 | 2.370 | 0 | 1638 | 4 | 23 |
7 | Nemitz, Alfred | D3002-1094 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.5 | 1684-011 | 1789-012 | 2.400 | 2135 | 1705 | 5 | 11 |
8 | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 70230-0245 | SF Fallersleben | 3.0 | 1680-153 | 1680-154 | 3.006 | 1679 | 1607 | 5 | 23 |
9 | Brinckmann, Klaus | 30066-0216 | SG NARVA Berlin e.V. | 2.0 | 1678-066 | 1637-067 | 3.434 | 1468 | 1540 | 5 | 23 |
10 | Wusterack, Paul | 70476-0158 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 3.5 | 1670-027 | 1706-028 | 2.779 | 1797 | 1632 | 5 | 11 |
11 | Boissel, Kasimir | 30035-1170 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1665-023 | 1708-024 | 2.643 | 1809 | 1648 | 5 | 11 |
12 | Stomprowski, Eckhard | A080I-0134 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1664-169 | 1650-170 | 3.491 | 1589 | 1517 | 5 | 23 |
13 | Gutschke, Karl Ulrich | 70306-0219 | Hildesheimer SV | 2.5 | 1656-044 | 1664-045 | 2.245 | 0 | 1617 | 4 | 23 |
14 | Kruse, Johannes | E0214-0081 | ESV Waren | 3.5 | 1646-026 | 1679-027 | 2.882 | 1752 | 1593 | 5 | 10 |
15 | Wagner, Markus | 61310-0313 | Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V. | 2.5 | 1643-023 | 1634-024 | 2.809 | 1597 | 1598 | 5 | 22 |
16 | Glotz, Erik | F2B02-1035 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 2.0 | 1623-014 | 1562-015 | 3.305 | 1434 | 1505 | 5 | 12 |
17 | Lehmann, Michael | 30011-0427 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 3.0 | 1604-076 | 1609-077 | 2.846 | 1629 | 1547 | 5 | 22 |
18 | Stülcken, Philipp | A080I-0135 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1604-053 | 1632-054 | 2.252 | 0 | 1557 | 4 | 17 |
20 | Krüger, Detlef | 30060-1021 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. | 1.5 | 1602-075 | 1555-076 | 3.098 | 1364 | 1515 | 5 | 22 |
21 | Luthardt, Christopher | D3021-0144 | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | 0.5 | 1615-079 | 1601-080 | 0.921 | 0 | 1645 | 2 | 22 |
22 | Schubert, Christian | F3C01-0083 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 2.5 | 1597-063 | 1600-064 | 2.413 | 0 | 1520 | 4 | 22 |
23 | Schlag, Daniel | D3016-0101 | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | 2.5 | 1601-028 | 1592-029 | 2.808 | 1556 | 1556 | 5 | 22 |
24 | Stork, Leonard-Christopher | E0214-0065 | ESV Waren | 4.0 | 1590-035 | 1659-036 | 2.185 | 1907 | 1642 | 5 | 16 |
25 | Wessollek, Peter | E0117-1033 | Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk | 2.0 | 1589-042 | 1568-043 | 2.696 | 1485 | 1561 | 5 | 21 |
26 | Kuhlmann, Nils Magnus | G0114-0091 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 3.5 | 1586-047 | 1682-048 | 1.822 | 1854 | 1692 | 5 | 9 |
27 | Homann, Christoph | 70345-1067 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 2.5 | 1581-056 | 1592-057 | 2.139 | 1635 | 1635 | 5 | 21 |
28 | Rousselet, Bruno | 62452-1096 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 1.5 | 1577-028 | 1552-029 | 2.283 | 0 | 1522 | 4 | 21 |
29 | Heller, Stefan | 30007-1097 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 1.0 | 1576-014 | 1550-015 | 1.803 | 0 | 1622 | 4 | 21 |
30 | Boldt, Manfred | E0306-1055 | SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen | 1.0 | 1575-163 | 1559-164 | 1.510 | 0 | 1664 | 4 | 21 |
31 | Abed, Rashid | 30035-1149 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1572-025 | 1644-026 | 1.732 | 1770 | 1692 | 5 | 9 |
32 | Burns, Mikala Tristan | F2808-0240 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 4.0 | 1561-015 | 1688-016 | 1.774 | 1908 | 1667 | 5 | 9 |
33 | Bertram, Thomas | F1905-0001 | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | 2.0 | 1557-193 | 1559-194 | 1.942 | 1566 | 1639 | 5 | 21 |
34 | Schönfeld, Anke | F3304-1052 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 2.5 | 1549-043 | 1554-044 | 2.329 | 1578 | 1573 | 5 | 21 |
35 | Sundui, Baatarjav | 30011-1147 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 3.0 | 1541-019 | 1571-020 | 2.020 | 1699 | 1611 | 5 | 21 |
36 | Hellenbroich, Yorck | A080I-0266 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1.5 | 1537-006 | 1534-007 | 1.580 | 0 | 1519 | 3 | 21 |
37 | Jacoby, Angelina | D3044-1092 | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 2.5 | 1535-078 | 1580-079 | 1.763 | 1643 | 1642 | 5 | 8 |
38 | Vollmar, Timo | 30068-1106 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4.0 | 1526-029 | 1682-030 | 1.458 | 1920 | 1682 | 5 | 8 |
39 | Hinkel, Lukas | 30092-0004 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 0.0 | 1521-019 | 1450-020 | 1.245 | 0 | 1662 | 4 | 10 |
40 | Thümler, Floris | 30035-1217 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1523-025 | 1613-026 | 1.536 | 1738 | 1666 | 5 | 8 |
41 | Zivier, Ezra | 30035-1130 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 0.5 | 1512-030 | 1481-031 | 1.418 | 0 | 1619 | 4 | 20 |
42 | Riess, Bernhard | 30088-0002 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 | 1.5 | 1512-020 | 1503-021 | 1.783 | 1467 | 1617 | 5 | 20 |
43 | Nagel, Detlev | 70136-0178 | SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede | 1.0 | 1511-141 | 1493-142 | 1.546 | 0 | 1593 | 4 | 20 |
44 | Karge, Ronny | 30092-0005 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 2.5 | 1528-015 | 1538-016 | 2.172 | 1577 | 1575 | 5 | 20 |
45 | Middendorf, Sven-Jonas | D3037-1023 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 1.5 | 1521-033 | 1498-034 | 1.925 | 1454 | 1606 | 5 | 10 |
46 | Wagner, Mario | E0119-0031 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | 2.0 | 1508-076 | 1518-077 | 1.687 | 1555 | 1628 | 5 | 20 |
47 | Ehrich, Dieter | E0219-0002 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 3.0 | 1500-131 | 1545-132 | 1.609 | 1720 | 1645 | 5 | 20 |
48 | Stein, Theodor | 30068-1166 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2.0 | 1499-011 | 1519-012 | 1.683 | 1549 | 1622 | 5 | 8 |
50 | Pimenov, Danil | 30090-0070 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 2.5 | 1496-018 | 1573-019 | 1.343 | 1683 | 1687 | 5 | 7 |
51 | Schwenke, Mia | G0328-0139 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 0.5 | 1488-052 | 1441-053 | 1.326 | 0 | 1613 | 4 | 10 |
52 | Lehmann, Simon | 30092-0009 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 1.5 | 1500-007 | 1508-008 | 1.373 | 1523 | 1687 | 5 | 8 |
53 | Schaudienst, Arvid | 30047-1197 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 0.0 | 1454-022 | 1373-023 | 1.309 | 0 | 1581 | 4 | 9 |
54 | Müller, Cosima | F2505-0065 | SSV Altenberg | 1.0 | 1422-037 | 1404-038 | 1.291 | 0 | 1553 | 4 | 9 |
55 | Roloff, Karsten | 30035-1135 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.5 | 1406-071 | 1482-072 | 1.234 | 1749 | 1600 | 5 | 19 |
56 | Smith, Tobias | 30047-1182 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 3.0 | 1335-032 | 1519-033 | 0.704 | 1732 | 1659 | 5 | 5 |
57 | Glotz, Richard | F2B02-1034 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 1.5 | 1326-010 | 1370-011 | 0.952 | 1426 | 1575 | 5 | 5 |
59 | Müller, Erhard | 30012-1110 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1589-081 | 1600-082 | 2.145 | 0 | 1563 | 4 | 21 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.