Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C134-001-U12
Runden: 9
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 29.08.2021
Berechnet am: 29.08.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 56
Gew. Partien: 252
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helms, Finn | B0023-1325 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.0 | 1979-051 | 1923-052 | 7.020 | 1786 | 1746 | 9 | 20 |
2 | Besou, Hussain | 64231-1166 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 7.0 | 1973-044 | 1975-045 | 6.941 | 1980 | 1740 | 9 | 20 |
3 | Haubold, Sebastian | G0328-0156 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 6.5 | 1951-061 | 1928-062 | 7.296 | 1855 | 1661 | 9 | 19 |
4 | Neuhoff, Laertes | F1508-1358 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 6.0 | 1934-070 | 1892-071 | 7.460 | 1778 | 1650 | 9 | 19 |
5 | Sauer, Tim | 70170-0133 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 5.5 | 1849-048 | 1807-049 | 6.854 | 1724 | 1642 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Malinowsky, Levi | A0633-1171 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 5.5 | 1819-043 | 1824-044 | 5.361 | 1833 | 1742 | 9 | 15 |
7 | Bräutigam, Alexander | A0633-1259 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 4.0 | 1811-045 | 1707-046 | 7.262 | 1494 | 1539 | 9 | 16 |
8 | Zobel, Christian | 30090-0030 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5.0 | 1805-031 | 1733-032 | 7.237 | 1579 | 1537 | 9 | 16 |
9 | Klaska, Philipp Leon | 62202-1105 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 6.5 | 1796-052 | 1817-053 | 5.891 | 1861 | 1673 | 9 | 14 |
10 | Goldmann, David | 40023-2191 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.5 | 1793-040 | 1758-041 | 6.503 | 1671 | 1520 | 8 | 15 |
11 | Huber, Benedikt | 26001-1157 | SK Kelheim 1920 | 6.5 | 1790-055 | 1773-056 | 7.017 | 1735 | 1557 | 9 | 15 |
12 | Sommer, Justus | A080I-0233 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 6.5 | 1779-041 | 1804-042 | 5.815 | 1853 | 1649 | 9 | 13 |
13 | Fruth, David | F2813-1178 | USV TU Dresden | 5.0 | 1817-052 | 1756-053 | 6.914 | 1598 | 1547 | 9 | 16 |
14 | Haubold, Christian | G0328-0157 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 5.5 | 1744-059 | 1771-060 | 4.803 | 1812 | 1711 | 9 | 12 |
15 | Dordevic, Tom | 62202-1144 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 7.0 | 1717-039 | 1770-040 | 5.596 | 1874 | 1617 | 9 | 12 |
16 | Lu, Yunong Elias | 40023-2471 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 1706-043 | 1648-044 | 6.601 | 1540 | 1488 | 9 | 13 |
17 | Torosyan, Bagrat | 30090-0052 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 6.0 | 1703-045 | 1773-046 | 4.246 | 1881 | 1727 | 9 | 11 |
18 | Gärtner, Alessandro | 70170-0158 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 4.5 | 1679-022 | 1620-023 | 6.118 | 1519 | 1531 | 9 | 13 |
19 | Engel, Bruno | A080I-0336 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 4.5 | 1660-001 | 1635-002 | 4.930 | 1619 | 1621 | 9 | 5 |
20 | Wunderlich, Elias | 22059-1274 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 5.5 | 1657-025 | 1701-026 | 4.445 | 1759 | 1662 | 9 | 10 |
21 | Braun, Julian | 40023-2165 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 1651-020 | 1650-021 | 4.536 | 1647 | 1643 | 9 | 12 |
22 | Aniol, Nico | H3169-1069 | VfL 1990 Gera | 4.0 | 1633-026 | 1657-027 | 3.453 | 1702 | 1695 | 8 | 10 |
23 | Burkart, Lloyd Shang | 57008-0772 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 5.5 | 1629-048 | 1658-049 | 4.801 | 1700 | 1598 | 9 | 10 |
24 | Dorendorf, Mika | 40023-1932 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 1623-048 | 1608-049 | 4.905 | 1579 | 1580 | 9 | 12 |
25 | Schuricht, Emil Frederick | 62415-0448 | Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. | 5.0 | 1614-025 | 1678-026 | 3.473 | 1762 | 1694 | 9 | 10 |
26 | Chugunov, Ivan | C0312-0321 | SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. | 4.5 | 1605-050 | 1637-051 | 3.780 | 1673 | 1649 | 9 | 9 |
27 | Jahnz, Laurin | 30017-1115 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 6.0 | 1602-024 | 1704-025 | 3.703 | 1821 | 1649 | 9 | 9 |
28 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 4.5 | 1598-030 | 1614-031 | 4.143 | 1634 | 1603 | 9 | 9 |
29 | Xue, Luka | 62202-1185 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 4.5 | 1594-021 | 1578-022 | 4.912 | 1553 | 1564 | 9 | 11 |
30 | Kullmann, Max | F2605-1086 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5.0 | 1588-041 | 1573-042 | 5.373 | 1551 | 1515 | 9 | 11 |
31 | Theviot, Luca | 30017-1074 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 4.0 | 1574-019 | 1544-020 | 4.759 | 1492 | 1553 | 9 | 11 |
32 | Kullmann, Theo | F2605-1087 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3.5 | 1555-042 | 1503-043 | 4.795 | 1427 | 1535 | 9 | 11 |
33 | Middendorf, Sven-Jonas | D3037-1023 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.0 | 1573-032 | 1521-033 | 4.302 | 1419 | 1572 | 9 | 11 |
34 | Nönnig, Jakob | G0353-1184 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.5 | 1640-025 | 1657-026 | 4.097 | 1678 | 1669 | 9 | 10 |
35 | Wolff, Calvin | C0611-1164 | Heilbronner SV | 4.0 | 1535-045 | 1541-046 | 3.867 | 1549 | 1595 | 9 | 8 |
36 | Bangert, Jonas | 70210-0008 | KSV Rochade Braunschweig | 4.0 | 1533-012 | 1537-013 | 3.910 | 1541 | 1580 | 9 | 8 |
37 | Shkundin, Maximilian | 55032-1072 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 4.5 | 1526-015 | 1621-016 | 2.483 | 1713 | 1713 | 9 | 8 |
38 | Uyar, Levin | 10423-0452 | SC Untergrombach 46 | 5.5 | 1492-016 | 1638-017 | 2.571 | 1785 | 1672 | 9 | 7 |
39 | Lehmann, Simon | D300B-0050 | SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach | 4.0 | 1527-006 | 1500-007 | 4.640 | 1463 | 1504 | 9 | 10 |
40 | Birkenheier, Nicolas | 90051-1147 | SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | 4.0 | 1480-007 | 1512-008 | 3.360 | 1541 | 1578 | 9 | 7 |
41 | Kuhlmann, Nils Magnus | G0114-0091 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 4.5 | 1452-046 | 1586-047 | 1.819 | 1701 | 1701 | 9 | 7 |
42 | Bock, Leonas | H2518-1089 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 2.5 | 1429-038 | 1331-039 | 4.716 | 1165 | 1402 | 9 | 9 |
43 | Meng, Yuxuan | 10102-1160 | SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. | 3.0 | 1425-044 | 1353-045 | 4.627 | 1245 | 1402 | 9 | 9 |
44 | Schröder, Jan-Hendrik | 70476-0187 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | 3.0 | 1413-025 | 1380-026 | 3.744 | 1334 | 1474 | 9 | 9 |
45 | Schaudienst, Arvid | 30047-1197 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 4.0 | 1363-021 | 1454-022 | 2.303 | 1526 | 1570 | 9 | 6 |
46 | Mündörfer, Sebastian | 70144-1065 | SK Rinteln | 3.0 | 1361-014 | 1394-015 | 2.382 | 1452 | 1586 | 9 | 6 |
47 | Weber, Nikita | 82029-1065 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 2.5 | 1352-013 | 1400-014 | 1.600 | 1457 | 1648 | 9 | 6 |
48 | Jumah, Shayan | 81528-1270 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 3.0 | 1351-026 | 1287-027 | 4.350 | 1209 | 1371 | 9 | 8 |
49 | Rödel, Jannis | 51014-1157 | SVG CAISSA Kassel | 4.0 | 1349-006 | 1384-007 | 3.351 | 1425 | 1467 | 9 | 6 |
50 | Wieser, Rouven | 10622-0293 | SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. | 4.0 | 1295-009 | 1424-010 | 1.740 | 1560 | 1583 | 9 | 5 |
51 | Lumma, Justus | B0031-0129 | SAbt TuS Varrel | 3.5 | 1251-018 | 1266-019 | 3.237 | 1281 | 1376 | 9 | 5 |
52 | Wellßow, Lio Keanu | E0309-1090 | HSG Stralsund | 1.5 | 1234-040 | 1133-041 | 3.651 | 961 | 1322 | 9 | 8 |
54 | Ehses, Julius | 90064-1018 | SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler | 2.5 | 1102-004 | 1106-005 | 2.434 | 1110 | 1336 | 9 | 5 |
55 | Quartz, Konstantin | 90051-1165 | SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | 3.0 | 1027-003 | 1119-004 | 1.384 | 1215 | 1355 | 9 | 5 |
56 | Rückel, Felix | 90051-1169 | SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | 2.0 | 994-002 | 1032-003 | 1.328 | 1084 | 1329 | 9 | 5 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.