Berliner MM 2019-21 (Klasse 1.1) 9.R.
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C132-300-K11
Runden: 1
Auswerter: Olaf Kreuchauf
Ende: 15.08.2021
Berechnet am: 27.08.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 48
Gew. Partien: 24
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Weyers, Guido | 30021-1343 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1.0 | 1808-079 | 1827-080 | 0.363 | 0 | 1907 | 1 | 26 |
4 | Stährfeldt, Philipp | 30021-1226 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 0.0 | 1807-074 | 1792-075 | 0.497 | 0 | 1809 | 1 | 26 |
5 | Miemietz, Carsten | 30021-1342 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1.0 | 1766-082 | 1787-083 | 0.305 | 0 | 1910 | 1 | 25 |
6 | Kögler, Thomas | 30021-0369 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 0.0 | 1779-121 | 1765-122 | 0.463 | 0 | 1805 | 1 | 25 |
7 | Döring, Martin | 30021-1143 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1.0 | 1718-035 | 1737-036 | 0.398 | 0 | 1791 | 1 | 24 |
8 | Stöckel, Johannes | 30021-1082 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1.0 | 1685-083 | 1702-084 | 0.487 | 0 | 1694 | 1 | 23 |
9 | Neuenbäumer, Jan Holger | 30002-1246 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.5 | 1860-123 | 1862-124 | 0.430 | 0 | 1910 | 1 | 27 |
10 | Sander, Dirk | 30002-1179 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.0 | 1907-056 | 1889-057 | 0.637 | 0 | 1808 | 1 | 28 |
11 | Wollenzien, Michael | 30002-0350 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.0 | 1885-033 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Wunderlich, Fabian | 30002-1302 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1.0 | 1809-041 | 1824-042 | 0.503 | 0 | 1807 | 1 | 26 |
13 | Flood, Yosime | 30002-1252 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.0 | 1910-011 | 1887-012 | 0.695 | 0 | 1766 | 1 | 23 |
14 | Mayer, Lukka | 30002-1371 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 1.0 | 1805-006 | 1822-007 | 0.537 | 0 | 1779 | 1 | 21 |
15 | Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Thomas | 30002-1210 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.0 | 1791-060 | 1772-061 | 0.602 | 0 | 1718 | 1 | 25 |
16 | Held, Momme Fredrik | 30002-1208 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | 0.0 | 1694-055 | 1665-056 | 0.513 | 0 | 1685 | 1 | 13 |
17 | Breitzmann, Sander | 30042-1080 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 1906-087 | 1920-088 | 0.688 | 0 | 1767 | 1 | 17 |
18 | Scheinhütte, Jakob | 30042-1019 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.5 | 1874-087 | 1871-088 | 0.594 | 0 | 1807 | 1 | 22 |
19 | Alcer, Fabian | 30042-0166 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.5 | 1940-069 | 1937-070 | 0.607 | 0 | 1863 | 1 | 24 |
20 | Bötzel, Bernd | 30042-0072 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 1868-071 | 1854-072 | 0.492 | 0 | 1874 | 1 | 27 |
21 | Freude, Max | 30042-1180 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 1908-036 | 1880-037 | 0.673 | 0 | 1781 | 1 | 18 |
22 | Schewe, Bernhard | 30042-1154 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 1870-048 | 1849-049 | 0.750 | 0 | 1679 | 1 | 27 |
24 | Scholta, Danilo | 30042-1056 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 1603-026 | 1588-027 | 0.423 | 0 | 1658 | 1 | 22 |
25 | Buschmann, Tim | 30050-1082 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 0.0 | 1767-016 | 1751-017 | 0.312 | 0 | 1906 | 1 | 15 |
26 | Schicke, Uwe | 30050-1023 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 0.5 | 1807-032 | 1810-033 | 0.406 | 0 | 1874 | 1 | 26 |
27 | Seils, Ralf | 30050-0032 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 0.5 | 1863-060 | 1866-061 | 0.393 | 0 | 1940 | 1 | 27 |
28 | Reichmann, Felix | 30050-1095 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.0 | 1874-045 | 1897-046 | 0.508 | 0 | 1868 | 1 | 16 |
29 | Gutewort, Paul Emil | 30050-1071 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.0 | 1781-081 | 1819-082 | 0.327 | 0 | 1908 | 1 | 13 |
30 | Schilling, Hans | 30050-1016 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.0 | 1679-080 | 1704-081 | 0.250 | 0 | 1870 | 1 | 23 |
31 | Duduka, Artem | 30050-1096 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.0 | 1718-040 | 1752-041 | 0.444 | 0 | 1758 | 1 | 12 |
32 | Beck, Felix | 30050-1074 | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | 1.0 | 1658-040 | 1689-041 | 0.577 | 0 | 1603 | 1 | 10 |
33 | Syré, Christian | 30059-1026 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 2179-159 | 2181-160 | 0.937 | 0 | 1747 | 1 | 30 |
34 | Neumann, Michael | 30059-1007 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 1905-031 | 1909-032 | 0.841 | 0 | 1623 | 1 | 28 |
35 | Kössler, Wolfgang | 30059-0051 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 0.0 | 1859-040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | Aßmus, Sven | 30059-0047 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 0.5 | 1690-140 | 1680-141 | 0.797 | 0 | 1455 | 1 | 23 |
38 | Aloush, Ali | 30059-1022 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | 1.0 | 1840-002 | 1865-003 | 0.662 | 0 | 1722 | 1 | 10 |
41 | Schleusener, Detlef | 30041-0129 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.0 | 1747-020 | 1745-021 | 0.063 | 0 | 2179 | 1 | 24 |
42 | Hempel, Markus | 30041-0104 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.0 | 1623-050 | 1617-051 | 0.159 | 0 | 1905 | 1 | 22 |
43 | Baer, Martin | 30041-0132 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.0 | 1607-021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | Diener, Claus-Peter | 30041-0105 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.0 | 1657-032 | 1644-033 | 0.386 | 0 | 1739 | 1 | 23 |
46 | Tsyrulnikov, Andrey | 30041-0152 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.0 | 1722-002 | 1697-003 | 0.338 | 0 | 1840 | 1 | 10 |
47 | Hornemann, Stephan | 30041-0043 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.0 | 1548-086 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | Langer, Ottmar | 30041-0113 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 0.5 | 1577-015 | 1571-016 | 0.666 | 0 | 1456 | 1 | 21 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.