MH: 2.Eintagesturnier Nord 2021
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C131-616-MHE
Runden: 3
Auswerter: Ulf Gohla
Ende: 07.08.2021
Berechnet am: 16.08.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 32
Gew. Partien: 48
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter, Andreas | 61603-1257 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 3.0 | 2154-144 | 2165-145 | 2.554 | 0 | 1857 | 3 | 30 |
2 | Metzdorf, Matteo | 81528-1233 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 1.0 | 1903-075 | 1889-076 | 1.378 | 0 | 1941 | 3 | 18 |
3 | Kühn, Viktoria | 62427-1070 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 2.0 | 1835-060 | 1862-061 | 1.036 | 0 | 1964 | 3 | 26 |
4 | Kantor, Nikita | 61209-1318 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 1834-069 | 1800-070 | 1.032 | 0 | 1964 | 3 | 21 |
5 | Schmidt, Sebastian | 61709-0267 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.0 | 1748-053 | 1811-054 | 1.732 | 0 | 1692 | 3 | 13 |
6 | Zeisel, Stefan | 62234-1155 | Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. | 2.0 | 1748-038 | 1756-039 | 1.732 | 0 | 1692 | 3 | 24 |
7 | Böhme, Jonas | 63419-0013 | SG Turm Somplar e. V. | 0.0 | 1674-024 | 1633-025 | 1.321 | 0 | 1717 | 3 | 23 |
8 | Hufnagel, Markus | 61422-1062 | Schachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 | 1.0 | 1655-132 | 1648-133 | 1.215 | 0 | 1723 | 3 | 23 |
9 | Wagner, Peter | 61206-0002 | Schachgesellschaft Mengede 1922 | 2.0 | 1619-102 | 1626-103 | 1.793 | 0 | 1549 | 3 | 22 |
10 | Lebioda-Dette, Kordula | 61313-0293 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 2.0 | 1567-134 | 1584-135 | 1.504 | 0 | 1566 | 3 | 21 |
11 | Siepen, Ralf | 62433-1057 | Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e. V. | 1.5 | 1566-078 | 1566-079 | 1.499 | 0 | 1566 | 3 | 21 |
12 | Holdsch, Peter-Michael | 61422-1064 | Schachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 | 0.5 | 1513-113 | 1489-114 | 1.204 | 0 | 1584 | 3 | 20 |
13 | Kaesemann, Holger | 61311-0149 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V. | 3.0 | 1520-187 | 1570-188 | 1.568 | 0 | 1504 | 3 | 20 |
14 | Echargui, Amin | 61206-1046 | Schachgesellschaft Mengede 1922 | 1.5 | 1500-008 | 1503-009 | 1.456 | 0 | 1510 | 3 | 8 |
15 | Mücke, Lukas Benedikt | 61709-0328 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 1.5 | 1544-016 | 1532-017 | 1.703 | 0 | 1496 | 3 | 11 |
16 | Tarasenko, Maxim | 61603-1274 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 1467-007 | 1423-008 | 1.273 | 0 | 1521 | 3 | 20 |
17 | Friemel, Tim | 62452-1137 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 3.0 | 1433-001 | 1506-002 | 2.268 | 0 | 1236 | 3 | 5 |
18 | Rinderhagen, Karl-Heinz | 61324-0172 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 0.0 | 1273-014 | 1218-015 | 1.442 | 0 | 1289 | 3 | 18 |
19 | Oberst, Alfred | 62301-1048 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 1.0 | 1219-063 | 1213-064 | 1.153 | 0 | 1307 | 3 | 18 |
20 | Bundan, Edward | 70611-1119 | SV Osnabrück von 1919 | 2.0 | 1216-004 | 1302-005 | 1.137 | 0 | 1308 | 3 | 5 |
21 | Akcapinar, Timur | 62202-1202 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 1.0 | 1184-024 | 1216-025 | 0.757 | 0 | 987 | 1 | 5 |
23 | Oetelshofen, Joel | 61603-1223 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 1158-021 | 1135-022 | 1.469 | 0 | 1166 | 3 | 13 |
24 | Ricken, Harald | 62427-1067 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0.0 | 987-002 | 979-003 | 0.243 | 0 | 1184 | 1 | 23 |
25 | Kühn, Nicole | 62427-1084 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0.0 | 767-001 | 756-002 | 0.549 | 0 | 732 | 1 | 39 |
26 | Tarasenko, Alexander | 61603-1269 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 1.0 | 732-003 | 805-004 | 0.451 | 0 | 767 | 1 | 5 |
27 | Wingerath, Felix | 62202-1203 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.0 | 0 | 749 | 2 | 0 | |||
29 | Abdo, Alan | 61314-1091 | Schachclub Listiger Bauer Essen-West e. V. | 4.0 | 1445-001 | 0 | 1071 | 7 | 0 | ||
30 | Dunker, Fabian | 61508-1122 | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 2.0 | 878-001 | 0 | 1260 | 7 | 0 | ||
31 | Kulczynski, Gabriel | 61709-0368 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 2.0 | 0 | 749 | 2 | 0 | |||
32 | Bundan, Dimitri | 70611-1125 | SV Osnabrück von 1919 | 1.0 | 0 | 1085 | 2 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.