Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 U12
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C131-001-U12
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 08.08.2021
Berechnet am: 09.08.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 77
Gew. Partien: 252
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kempe, Caius Emilian | F2813-1151 | USV TU Dresden | 5.0 | 1975-063 | 1955-064 | 5.672 | 1873 | 1688 | 7 | 20 |
2 | Fruth, David | F2813-1178 | USV TU Dresden | 4.5 | 1853-051 | 1817-052 | 5.591 | 1692 | 1572 | 7 | 17 |
3 | Espig, Nils | F2813-1179 | USV TU Dresden | 5.5 | 1661-061 | 1648-062 | 5.833 | 1605 | 1351 | 7 | 13 |
4 | Schmidt, Frederick | F2813-1201 | USV TU Dresden | 3.0 | 1208-007 | 1216-008 | 2.881 | 1222 | 1282 | 7 | 5 |
5 | Krüger, Arthur | 40023-2331 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 1767-034 | 1797-035 | 3.750 | 1865 | 1729 | 7 | 13 |
6 | Wartenberg, Alissa | 40023-2108 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1734-035 | 1725-036 | 3.235 | 1702 | 1699 | 6 | 14 |
7 | Dorendorf, Mika | 40023-1932 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 1606-047 | 1623-048 | 4.186 | 1656 | 1438 | 6 | 9 |
9 | Borgert, Alexander | 40023-2256 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1531-022 | 1550-023 | 3.721 | 0 | 1097 | 4 | 8 |
10 | Udelnov, Valentin | G0353-1579 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 2.0 | 1822-053 | 1729-054 | 4.684 | 1527 | 1693 | 7 | 16 |
11 | Nönnig, Jakob | G0353-1184 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1667-024 | 1640-025 | 4.683 | 1563 | 1490 | 7 | 13 |
12 | Petzold, Johannes Julius | G0353-1190 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 5.5 | 1541-034 | 1539-035 | 5.546 | 1533 | 1265 | 7 | 11 |
13 | Schlange, Jonathan | G0353-1026 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 0.0 | 1548-050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Conrad, Marius | G0353-1608 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 4.0 | 1297-025 | 1307-026 | 3.856 | 1316 | 1254 | 7 | 5 |
15 | Haubold, Sebastian | G0328-0156 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 5.5 | 1955-060 | 1951-061 | 5.630 | 1933 | 1665 | 7 | 20 |
16 | Haubold, Christian | G0328-0157 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 5.5 | 1689-058 | 1744-059 | 4.252 | 1877 | 1589 | 7 | 11 |
17 | Schambier, Leon Elias | G0328-0142 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 2.0 | 1178-030 | 1199-031 | 1.686 | 1224 | 1410 | 7 | 5 |
18 | Beck, Jason | G0328-0144 | SG Einheit Staßfurt | 2.0 | 1132-022 | 1090-023 | 2.832 | 1025 | 1217 | 7 | 9 |
19 | Trunz, Michelle | 66202-1198 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 3.5 | 1803-064 | 1786-065 | 3.978 | 1745 | 1744 | 7 | 16 |
20 | Blomer, Moritz | 66202-1294 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 5.5 | 1416-009 | 1623-010 | 2.143 | 1862 | 1588 | 7 | 6 |
21 | Trunz, Tamila | 66202-1236 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 3.5 | 1366-046 | 1427-047 | 2.580 | 1503 | 1424 | 6 | 6 |
22 | Tibi, Anwar | 66202-1233 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. | 3.0 | 1204-018 | 1203-019 | 3.028 | 1200 | 1264 | 7 | 8 |
23 | Wunderlich, Elias | 22059-1274 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 4.0 | 1602-024 | 1657-025 | 2.900 | 1746 | 1676 | 7 | 9 |
24 | Sajka, Noah | 22059-1280 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 3.5 | 1393-013 | 1413-014 | 3.169 | 1450 | 1459 | 7 | 6 |
25 | Lange, Tobias | 22059-1227 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 2.5 | 1399-027 | 1371-028 | 2.992 | 1298 | 1310 | 5 | 9 |
26 | Chua, Daniel James | 22059-1318 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 5.0 | 1478-008 | 1435-009 | 5.910 | 1335 | 1148 | 7 | 10 |
27 | Nhan, Jinhon Raymon | 63507-0367 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 2.5 | 1413-014 | 1505-015 | 1.003 | 1636 | 1756 | 7 | 6 |
28 | Nhan, Jiehou | 63507-0368 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 2.5 | 1428-013 | 1406-014 | 2.947 | 1342 | 1484 | 7 | 9 |
29 | Selter, Julian André | 63507-0383 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 3.5 | 1391-005 | 1377-006 | 3.761 | 1341 | 1269 | 6 | 9 |
30 | Schmidt, Moritz | 63507-0372 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.5 | 1368-011 | 1376-012 | 4.369 | 1386 | 1255 | 7 | 6 |
31 | Schwan, Aaron | 22002-1252 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 2.5 | 1615-033 | 1608-034 | 2.677 | 1593 | 1720 | 7 | 12 |
32 | Rudolph, Alexander | 22002-1241 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 3.0 | 1502-027 | 1507-028 | 2.912 | 1515 | 1574 | 7 | 8 |
33 | Lipinsky, Pierre | 22002-1158 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 5.5 | 1400-069 | 1445-070 | 4.761 | 1522 | 1243 | 7 | 6 |
34 | Daugavet, Roman | 22002-1227 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 4.0 | 1182-028 | 1182-029 | 4.001 | 1182 | 1125 | 7 | 8 |
35 | Apel, Linus | H2107-1035 | USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach | 3.0 | 1487-041 | 1502-042 | 2.738 | 1525 | 1589 | 7 | 7 |
37 | Tran, Anh Duc Kevin | H2107-1055 | USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach | 5.5 | 1334-013 | 1388-014 | 4.690 | 1457 | 1184 | 7 | 5 |
39 | Werner, Florin | 54018-1092 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2.5 | 1662-049 | 1599-050 | 4.069 | 1444 | 1583 | 7 | 13 |
40 | Laux, Filip | 54018-1113 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.5 | 1396-027 | 1352-028 | 4.384 | 1247 | 1289 | 7 | 9 |
41 | von Knorre, Christoph | 54018-1119 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 0.0 | 1118-018 | 985-019 | 2.167 | 0 | 1131 | 4 | 9 |
42 | Staat, Christian | 54018-1150 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2.5 | 1125-006 | 1140-007 | 2.307 | 1160 | 1168 | 5 | 5 |
43 | Hentschker, Merlin | 54018-1110 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.0 | 1060-018 | 1085-019 | 2.693 | 1110 | 1034 | 5 | 5 |
44 | Semling, Julius | 10614-0916 | OSG Baden-Baden | 4.0 | 1650-018 | 1668-019 | 3.628 | 1693 | 1634 | 7 | 10 |
45 | Semling, Johannes | 10614-0915 | OSG Baden-Baden | 6.0 | 1694-016 | 1719-017 | 5.437 | 1804 | 1412 | 7 | 11 |
46 | Baihaghi, Arash | 10717-0170 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. | 2.0 | 1006-011 | 1076-012 | 1.125 | 1171 | 1256 | 5 | 5 |
47 | Felder, Aron | 10717-0146 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. | 0.0 | 1058-025 | 1013-026 | 0.785 | 0 | 1367 | 4 | 10 |
48 | Baihaghi, Aryana | 10717-0171 | SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. | 4.0 | 1130-012 | 1266-013 | 2.306 | 1441 | 1158 | 5 | 5 |
49 | Huber, Benedikt | 26001-1157 | SK Kelheim 1920 | 5.5 | 1774-054 | 1790-055 | 5.097 | 1831 | 1588 | 7 | 13 |
50 | Neumeier, Konstantin | 26001-1144 | SK Kelheim 1920 | 1.5 | 1097-012 | 1097-013 | 1.506 | 1096 | 1396 | 7 | 9 |
51 | Neumeier, Valentina | 26001-1193 | SK Kelheim 1920 | 2.0 | 1189-006 | 1128-007 | 3.142 | 1025 | 1234 | 7 | 8 |
52 | Sitnik, Arthur | 26001-1179 | SK Kelheim 1920 | 3.0 | 1075-008 | 1103-009 | 2.575 | 1137 | 1201 | 7 | 5 |
53 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 3.5 | 1595-029 | 1598-030 | 3.448 | 1602 | 1595 | 7 | 9 |
54 | Drechsler, Andor | E0327-1070 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 2.0 | 1256-024 | 1203-025 | 2.994 | 1086 | 1332 | 7 | 8 |
55 | Briese, Paul | E0327-1072 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 2.5 | 1113-018 | 1081-019 | 3.131 | 1029 | 1169 | 7 | 9 |
57 | Sinka, Silas | D3037-1029 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.0 | 1472-035 | 1524-036 | 3.083 | 1585 | 1518 | 7 | 7 |
58 | Lehmann, Lasse | D3037-1022 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 2.0 | 1280-015 | 1214-016 | 3.160 | 1059 | 1300 | 6 | 8 |
59 | Vogt, Gianluca | D3037-1024 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 1.0 | 1160-009 | 1056-010 | 2.684 | 810 | 1137 | 5 | 8 |
61 | Börner, Eric | D3037-1041 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 3.5 | 1005-007 | 1071-008 | 2.669 | 1132 | 980 | 5 | 5 |
62 | Dubinker, Philipp | 53007-1072 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 4.0 | 1370-012 | 1477-013 | 2.268 | 1574 | 1508 | 7 | 6 |
63 | Jung, Felix | 53007-1069 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.0 | 1132-008 | 1164-009 | 2.522 | 1195 | 1250 | 7 | 5 |
64 | Alkayas, Mohammad | 53007-1106 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 2.5 | 1117-013 | 1065-014 | 3.544 | 988 | 1116 | 7 | 9 |
65 | Baumgart, Jost | 53007-1094 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 4.0 | 1017-009 | 1063-010 | 3.305 | 1099 | 1056 | 7 | 5 |
66 | Puchas, Henrik | 10621-1033 | SV Vimbuch | 3.0 | 1568-036 | 1520-037 | 4.083 | 1434 | 1494 | 7 | 11 |
67 | Feuerer, Dominik | 10621-1038 | SV Vimbuch | 3.0 | 926-003 | 1046-004 | 1.204 | 1171 | 1228 | 7 | 5 |
68 | Dammasch, Marlon | 10621-1037 | SV Vimbuch | 3.0 | 923-005 | 1010-006 | 1.700 | 1084 | 1141 | 7 | 5 |
69 | Puchas, Tobias | 10621-1039 | SV Vimbuch | 3.0 | 963-011 | 983-012 | 2.699 | 998 | 1060 | 7 | 5 |
70 | Schreiber, Benedikt | 66239-0248 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 3.5 | 1248-014 | 1401-015 | 1.202 | 1577 | 1564 | 7 | 5 |
71 | Mombauer, Felix | 66239-0253 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 3.5 | 1177-006 | 1257-007 | 2.294 | 1340 | 1339 | 7 | 5 |
72 | Mende, Lukas | 66239-0256 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 4.0 | 1044-006 | 1131-007 | 2.694 | 1205 | 1147 | 7 | 5 |
73 | Mende, Alexander | 66239-0268 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 2.0 | 866-005 | 902-006 | 1.460 | 950 | 1158 | 7 | 5 |
75 | Marrufo, Emilia | B0023-1260 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 3.5 | 898-017 | 1020-018 | 1.668 | 1115 | 1116 | 7 | 5 |
76 | Völpel, Alexander | B0023-1283 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 1.0 | 1009-013 | 979-014 | 1.714 | 883 | 1237 | 7 | 12 |
77 | Plath, Erik | B0023-1281 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.0 | 863-008 | 982-009 | 2.215 | 1055 | 1002 | 7 | 5 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.