2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A Teil 2
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C128-F20-2KA
Runden: 9
Auswerter: Michael Schneider
Ende: 18.07.2021
Berechnet am: 28.07.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 114
Gew. Partien: 64
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam | F2605-1075 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1.0 | 1445-010 | 1461-011 | 0.839 | 0 | 1165 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Balaz, Viktor | F2503-1060 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 1465-017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Barz, Hanns-Werner | F2810-0027 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1728-117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Bergner, Carlo | F2503-1031 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 1284-016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Burda, Walter | F2810-0029 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1664-049 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Clauß, Jakob | F2503-1041 | SV Bannewitz | 0.5 | 1219-011 | 1238-012 | 0.355 | 0 | 1324 | 1 | 5 |
9 | Dittrich, Hannes | F2503-1080 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 997-006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Engmann, Matthias | F2205-0002 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.5 | 1539-048 | 1538-049 | 0.517 | 0 | 1527 | 1 | 21 |
11 | Exner, Enrico | F2102-0079 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 1252-003 | 1240-004 | 0.280 | 0 | 1417 | 1 | 18 |
14 | Fleischmann, Jakob | F2605-1067 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1560-024 | 1506-025 | 0.807 | 0 | 1315 | 1 | 11 |
15 | Förster, Jürgen | F2803-0011 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1563-222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Francke, Dirk | F2803-1011 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1864-034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Gärtner, Matthias | F2205-0004 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.0 | 1840-083 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Gafke, Manfred | F2803-0013 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1508-213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Götze, Tilman | F2605-1090 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1249-013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Hartmann, Anne | F2503-0033 | SV Bannewitz | 1.0 | 1610-078 | 1624-079 | 0.595 | 0 | 1542 | 1 | 22 |
21 | Hartmann, Thomas | F2503-0004 | SV Bannewitz | 1.0 | 1684-049 | 1690-050 | 0.819 | 0 | 1426 | 1 | 23 |
22 | Haubold, Moritz | F2803-1073 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1581-020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | Hein, David | F2102-0051 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 950-006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Hertzschuch, Frank | F2603-0103 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1.0 | 1208-023 | 1203-024 | 1.117 | 0 | 1158 | 2 | 18 |
28 | Hoffmann, Siegfried | F2205-0053 | Schachklub Heidenau | 1.5 | 1324-056 | 1332-057 | 1.304 | 0 | 1213 | 2 | 18 |
30 | Imhof, Erwin | F2605-1064 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1389-019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Jasica, Norbert | F2504-1018 | SG Kesselsdorf | 0.0 | 0 | 1595 | 1 | 0 | |||
32 | Jischke, Jens | F2503-1082 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 1419-006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth | F2803-1072 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1649-095 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | Kemter, Nick | F2205-0122 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.5 | 1501-017 | 1504-018 | 0.469 | 0 | 1523 | 1 | 8 |
37 | Köhn, Walter | F2503-0039 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 1543-040 | 1518-041 | 0.677 | 0 | 1413 | 1 | 21 |
39 | Kullmann, Max | F2605-1086 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1595-040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
40 | Kullmann, Theo | F2605-1087 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1.0 | 1591-040 | 1594-041 | 0.964 | 0 | 1083 | 1 | 9 |
41 | Landgraf, Carl-Heinz | F2603-0122 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1.0 | 1602-026 | 1591-027 | 1.343 | 0 | 1472 | 2 | 22 |
43 | Lippert, Jan Peter | F2503-1088 | SV Bannewitz | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
44 | Lucas, Bernd | F2603-0046 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.0 | 1291-053 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | Ludwig, Mario | F2504-0022 | SG Kesselsdorf | 1.0 | 1691-031 | 1711-032 | 0.401 | 0 | 1762 | 1 | 23 |
47 | Mätzler, Stefan | F2504-0005 | SG Kesselsdorf | 0.0 | 1438-017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | Mai, Mariella | F2102-0070 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 1410-025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
49 | Mai, Maximilian | F2102-0056 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 1418-033 | 1386-034 | 0.400 | 0 | 1490 | 1 | 9 |
50 | Mallon, Frederik | F2605-1042 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1.0 | 1616-026 | 1647-027 | 0.578 | 0 | 1560 | 1 | 10 |
51 | Marschall, Johannes | F2803-1074 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1334-007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
52 | Meyer, Wolfgang | F2803-1064 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1354-038 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
53 | Modla, Jürgen | F2504-0020 | SG Kesselsdorf | 0.0 | 1473-043 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
57 | Mortensen, Manfred | F2603-0114 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1.0 | 1490-021 | 1482-022 | 1.207 | 0 | 1415 | 2 | 20 |
58 | Müller, Silvia | F2504-0013 | SG Kesselsdorf | 0.0 | 1363-024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
61 | Neuber, Markus | F2504-0007 | SG Kesselsdorf | 0.0 | 1560-026 | 1545-027 | 0.422 | 0 | 1616 | 1 | 21 |
63 | Nguyen, Thanh An | F2810-1198 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1186-009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
64 | Nistel, Udo | F2810-0094 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1626-068 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
65 | Noppes, Wilfried | F2102-0011 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.5 | 1403-014 | 1413-015 | 0.241 | 0 | 1602 | 1 | 19 |
66 | Patzke, Kurt | F2605-0137 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1531-059 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
67 | Pehle, Levin | F2603-0125 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.0 | 0 | 1292 | 1 | 0 | |||
68 | Petarus, Bilal | F2605-1105 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1.0 | 1319-022 | 1381-023 | 0.535 | 0 | 1294 | 1 | 5 |
69 | Petarus, Yassin | F2605-1091 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1426-018 | 1380-019 | 0.578 | 0 | 1370 | 1 | 9 |
72 | Polaski, Frank | F2605-1107 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1282-069 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
73 | Porschberg, Jannik | F2503-1013 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 1579-037 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
74 | Portsch, Claudius | F2603-0036 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.5 | 1589-110 | 1581-111 | 0.718 | 0 | 1426 | 1 | 21 |
75 | Raschke, Jörg | F2503-0007 | SV Bannewitz | 0.5 | 1414-038 | 1406-039 | 0.702 | 0 | 1264 | 1 | 19 |
76 | Reich, Dylan | F2205-0169 | Schachklub Heidenau | 2.0 | 1413-040 | 1541-041 | 0.716 | 0 | 1516 | 2 | 6 |
77 | Reich, Jason | F2205-0152 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.5 | 1542-044 | 1522-045 | 0.821 | 0 | 1606 | 2 | 11 |
78 | Reichsrath, Benjamin | F2205-0151 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.5 | 1426-017 | 1429-018 | 0.463 | 0 | 1636 | 2 | 7 |
79 | Riccius, Michael | F2603-0047 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.5 | 1517-085 | 1503-086 | 0.869 | 0 | 1200 | 1 | 20 |
80 | Rinke, Heiko | F2102-0080 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 1166-101 | 1158-102 | 0.199 | 0 | 1405 | 1 | 18 |
81 | Ruffani, Rolf | F2603-0096 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.0 | 1341-034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
82 | Sahm, Arthur | F2205-0138 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.0 | 1292-010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
84 | Schäfer, Johannes | F2205-0110 | Schachklub Heidenau | 1.0 | 1497-022 | 1516-023 | 0.611 | 0 | 1417 | 1 | 15 |
85 | Schindler, Rudolf | F2503-1083 | SV Bannewitz | 0.0 | 1297-006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
86 | Schmieder, Rainer | F2810-0071 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1225-043 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
87 | Schneider, Mathias | F2603-0060 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.0 | 1574-161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | Schubert, Jonas | F2102-0082 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 993-007 | 980-008 | 0.224 | 0 | 1208 | 1 | 13 |
91 | Schüppel, Rico | F2503-1079 | SV Bannewitz | 1.0 | 1236-003 | 1275-004 | 0.225 | 0 | 1450 | 1 | 15 |
92 | Slotta, Nico | F2205-0182 | Schachklub Heidenau | 0.5 | 1264-011 | 1291-012 | 0.298 | 0 | 1414 | 1 | 5 |
93 | Stoppe, Katharina | F2810-1066 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1477-052 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
94 | Stoppe, Uwe | F2810-1113 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1264-014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
95 | Tepper, Rainer | F2810-0082 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1502-029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
97 | Ulpins, Holger | F2102-0048 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.5 | 1200-011 | 1216-012 | 0.131 | 0 | 1517 | 1 | 17 |
99 | Verch, Hartmut | F2605-0040 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0.0 | 1762-035 | 1744-036 | 0.599 | 0 | 1691 | 1 | 25 |
100 | Viereck, Axel | F2810-0164 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1487-050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
101 | von Ameln, Gert | F2504-0015 | SG Kesselsdorf | 1.0 | 1315-021 | 1349-022 | 0.193 | 0 | 1560 | 1 | 18 |
104 | Weigand, Torsten | F2803-1085 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1286-006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
105 | Werner, Detlef | F2810-0113 | SV Dresden-Striesen e.V. | 0.0 | 1397-086 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
106 | Werner, Helmut | F2603-0083 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.0 | 1503-038 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
107 | Weser, Dietmar | F2102-0006 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 0.0 | 1234-098 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
111 | Wolf, Christian | F2603-0057 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1.5 | 1527-089 | 1541-090 | 1.116 | 0 | 1485 | 2 | 20 |
114 | Ziegenbein, Dieter | F2803-1079 | SV Lok Dresden | 0.0 | 1611-011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.