DSJ-DWZ-Hybrid-Cup U14 2021

Turnierinfos

Turniercode: C123-001-HYB Runden: 5 Auswerter: Andreas Klein Ende: 13.06.2021 Berechnet am: 16.06.2021 Anzahl Spieler: 61 Gew. Partien: 120

Auswertung

Nr.NameZPSVereinPkt.DWZ (alt)DWZ (neu)We.Le.NiveauSp.E
1 Pfeffer, Samuel B0023-1238 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 1.0 1672-022 1678-023 0.915 0 1284 1 11
2 Zimmer, Tim B0023-1284 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 2.0 1418-021 1367-022 2.828 0 1227 4 9
3 Gulamzada, Elmir B0023-1275 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 3.5 1318-017 1368-018 2.870 1502 1271 5 5
4 Detjen, Mattes B0023-1264 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0.0 1239-058 1185-059 0.602 0 1166 1 8
5 Schube, Theresa B0023-1304 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 5.0 1226-008 1295-009 4.140 1557 880 5 5
6 Semling, Julius 10614-0916 OSG Baden-Baden 2.0 1437-013 1446-014 1.876 0 1467 4 7
7 Neves, Carlos 10614-0827 OSG Baden-Baden 4.0 1591-024 1607-025 3.716 1701 1308 5 9
8 Semling, Johannes 10614-0915 OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 1479-012 1484-013 3.426 0 1108 4 7
9 Yin, Vito 10614-0919 OSG Baden-Baden 2.0 1274-014 1232-015 2.572 0 947 3 8
10 Meuer, David 81205-0277 SV Turm Lahnstein 3.5 1753-043 1710-044 4.512 1505 1341 5 14
11 Herfurt, Manuel 81209-0174 SC ML Kastellaun 2.0 1326-006 1300-007 2.416 1234 1389 5 8
12 Schneider, Jan 81209-0183 SC ML Kastellaun 1.5 1268-009 1189-010 2.685 0 1101 4 8
13 Fettig, Konrad 81209-0167 SC ML Kastellaun 3.0 983-005 1079-006 1.925 0 1004 4 5
14 Sohoni, Arnav 22055-1165 TSV Forstenried e.V. 2.5 1192-019 1297-020 1.319 0 1375 4 5
15 Nguyen, Minh Hieu 22076-0007 Schachfreunde München e.V. 0.0 1061-009 1007-010 0.804 0 1146 2 10
16 Gümüs, Emir 22065-1240 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 2.0 821-003 960-004 0.438 0 1298 4 5
17 Burmeister, Georg 22002-1246 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 1.0 937-009 952-010 0.868 0 993 2 5
18 Pamula, Eric Philip 24423-1116 Schachklub Germering e. V. 1.0 811-003 806-004 1.203 0 1035 4 30
19 Pluta, Julian 22076-0099 Schachfreunde München e.V. 0.0 0 1274 1 0
20 Schuricht, Emil Frederick 62415-0448 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. 4.5 1563-022 1625-023 3.415 1862 1378 5 9
21 Schuricht, Paul Alexander 62415-0447 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. 5.0 1450-021 1561-022 3.341 1940 1263 5 7
22 Harutyunyan, Armen 62415-0480 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. 1.5 0 1329 3 0
23 Kassenbeck, Linus 62415-0406 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. 2.0 1066-010 1089-011 1.743 0 1084 4 5
24 Ohler, Julius 81209-0189 SC ML Kastellaun 1.0 2025-061 2025-062 0.999 0 1166 1 22
25 Fettig, Michel 81209-0168 SC ML Kastellaun 1.5 1145-007 1175-008 1.160 0 1336 4 5
26 Malan, Jan-Willem 81209-0176 SC ML Kastellaun 2.0 1046-005 1050-006 1.951 1056 1152 5 5
27 Michels, Luis 81209-0164 SC ML Kastellaun 1.0 793-006 793-007 1.002 0 1112 4 34
28 Bodriyenko, Markiyan C0645-1094 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 1228-024 1297-025 1.219 0 1419 4 5
29 Retzlaff, Kian C0645-1118 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.0 1409-001 1215-002 3.186 0 1104 4 5
30 Bodriyenko, Daniel C0645-1102 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 1166-020 1185-021 1.782 0 1203 4 5
31 Retzlaff, Nick C0645-1117 SF 59 Kornwestheim 2.0 927-001 990-002 1.293 0 1140 4 5
32 Lu, Alexander C0645-1126 SF 59 Kornwestheim 1.0 0 868 2 0
33 Büchel, David 22076-0079 Schachfreunde München e.V. 3.0 1359-012 1405-013 2.426 0 1279 4 6
34 Theuer, Sebastian 22017-1112 SV Höhenkirchen 1.5 1309-007 1388-008 0.706 0 1521 3 5
35 Balci, Kuzey-Mete 22065-1225 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 1.5 1309-008 1298-009 1.662 0 1440 4 8
36 Schäfle, Moritz 22076-0126 Schachfreunde München e.V. 2.0 0 955 3 0
37 Savchenko, Maxim 22076-0082 Schachfreunde München e.V. 0.0 0 1170 4 0
38 Neumeier, Konstantin 26001-1144 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 1127-011 0 0 0 0
39 Neumeier, Valentina 26001-1193 SK Kelheim 1920 0.5 1148-003 1148-004 0.504 0 1145 1 8
40 Reimann, Marcus 26001-1103 SK Kelheim 1920 0.5 1146-011 1093-012 1.293 0 1195 3 9
41 Weinberger, Maxim 26001-1123 SK Kelheim 1920 1.0 1040-020 1104-021 0.517 0 1028 1 5
42 Sitnik, Arthur 26001-1179 SK Kelheim 1920 2.0 967-005 1085-006 0.819 0 1172 3 5
43 Stöhr, Leon 26001-1132 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 923-008 852-009 1.776 0 856 3 17
44 Weiß, Sara 26001-1143 SK Kelheim 1920 1.0 753-008 747-009 1.346 0 709 3 43
45 Gering, Luca 26001-1162 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 0 0 1 0
46 Fischer, Lorenz 26064-0163 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 1.0 1284-010 1258-011 1.392 0 1439 4 8
47 Wittmann, Felix 26064-0200 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 0.0 0 1363 2 0
48 Harrer, Fabian 26064-0158 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2.5 1188-006 1221-007 2.126 0 1140 4 5
49 Lichtenegger, Katharina 26064-0168 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2.5 1176-006 1289-007 1.368 0 1208 3 5
50 Fischer, Quirin 26064-0177 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 0.0 1089-008 1085-009 0.049 0 1557 1 9
51 Thanner, David 26064-0180 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 2.0 866-002 908-003 1.581 0 767 3 5
52 Gugel, Jakob 25107-0339 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1.5 1166-016 1140-017 1.927 1082 1350 5 8
53 Vollmer, Sebastian 25107-0375 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 3.5 0 1060 4 0
54 Rudloff, Valentin 25107-0347 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1.5 821-006 822-007 1.491 0 857 4 5
55 Laubinger, Johannes 25107-0359 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 0.0 0 786 3 0
56 Neumeier, Leonhard 26001-1170 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 1028-003 979-004 0.796 0 1103 2 11
57 Pritschet, Korbinian 26001-1100 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 974-016 964-017 0.214 0 1422 3 14
58 Stöhr, Steven 26001-1133 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 770-003 768-004 0.097 0 1482 3 39
59 Karl, Jeremias 26001-1190 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 0 1127 3 0
60 Eberl, Simon 26001-1175 SK Kelheim 1920 0.5 765-001 524 1013 5 0
61 Halwaß, Adrian 26001-1181 SK Kelheim 1920 0.0 0 0 0 0

Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.