20. Offene U8 Meisterschaft 2020
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C043-F00-IEM
Runden: 9
Auswerter: Michael Schneider
Ende: 24.10.2020
Berechnet am: 24.10.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 50
Gew. Partien: 225
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rau, Eduard | C0534-1032 | SV Nagold | 5.5 | 1377-025 | 1331-026 | 6.541 | 1251 | 1129 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Zimmer, Tim | B0023-1284 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 6.0 | 1385-019 | 1404-020 | 5.641 | 1422 | 1263 | 9 | 6 |
3 | Peglau, Paul David | F2208-0019 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 5.0 | 1368-023 | 1307-024 | 6.375 | 1217 | 1174 | 9 | 9 |
4 | Wang, Kaiwen | 40023-2334 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 6.5 | 1365-025 | 1433-026 | 5.218 | 1504 | 1279 | 9 | 6 |
6 | Hepp, Daniel | 24425-1160 | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. | 5.5 | 1297-018 | 1321-019 | 5.074 | 1343 | 1230 | 9 | 5 |
7 | Allen, Phillipp | 61708-0348 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 7.5 | 1136-003 | 1368-004 | 3.434 | 1599 | 1242 | 9 | 5 |
8 | Vu, Khoi Nguyen | 30047-1166 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 5.0 | 1229-007 | 1227-008 | 5.044 | 1224 | 1149 | 9 | 8 |
12 | Fadeev, Justin Michael | D3037-1042 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 6.0 | 1115-006 | 1245-007 | 3.718 | 1372 | 1188 | 9 | 5 |
13 | Junge, Mattheo Gabriel | H3290-1089 | SV Schott Jena | 7.0 | 1110-004 | 1268-005 | 4.233 | 1443 | 1144 | 9 | 5 |
15 | Lanert, Theodor | 40003-1073 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | 5.0 | 1052-001 | 1109-002 | 4.002 | 1161 | 1105 | 9 | 5 |
16 | Dotschuweit, Erik | F3C01-1112 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 5.0 | 1039-003 | 1057-004 | 4.693 | 1074 | 1030 | 9 | 5 |
17 | Gruner, Cornelius | F2813-1222 | USV TU Dresden | 3.0 | 1034-003 | 961-004 | 4.825 | 772 | 980 | 9 | 11 |
18 | Moskalenko, Michael | A0221-1221 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | 4.5 | 1034-003 | 1020-004 | 4.860 | 977 | 1011 | 9 | 11 |
20 | Müller, Stefan | F3603-1170 | USG Chemnitz | 5.0 | 1002-004 | 1034-005 | 4.434 | 1046 | 969 | 9 | 5 |
21 | Atar, Semih Akif | 66364-1075 | Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. | 4.0 | 979-015 | 919-016 | 5.638 | 753 | 836 | 9 | 13 |
22 | Wander, Nikita | B0005-1140 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | 6.0 | 968-011 | 1148-012 | 2.845 | 1311 | 1150 | 9 | 5 |
23 | Fruth, Julia | F2813-1188 | USV TU Dresden | 5.0 | 966-017 | 1005-018 | 4.323 | 1007 | 944 | 9 | 5 |
25 | Glotz, Katharina | F2B02-1039 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 4.5 | 931-003 | 973-004 | 3.759 | 984 | 1008 | 9 | 5 |
26 | Teng, David | 62202-1191 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 5.5 | 905-002 | 1037-003 | 3.197 | 1144 | 1038 | 9 | 5 |
27 | Lange, Lene Marie | F3603-1176 | USG Chemnitz | 3.0 | 900-002 | 857-003 | 4.515 | 634 | 828 | 9 | 19 |
28 | Brückner, Julian | G020D-0081 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 4.0 | 879-003 | 862-004 | 4.641 | 805 | 871 | 9 | 21 |
29 | Döding, Alexander | 64112-1023 | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 5.0 | 864-004 | 992-005 | 2.764 | 1075 | 1002 | 9 | 5 |
30 | Fritzsche, David | G020D-0073 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 3.5 | 863-002 | 844-003 | 4.267 | 712 | 870 | 9 | 23 |
31 | Nitsch, Mattis Tom | G0353-2271 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 799-001 | 781-002 | 4.457 | 544 | 670 | 9 | 33 |
32 | Behle, Robin | 64414-1124 | Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. | 4.0 | 799-004 | 856-005 | 2.996 | 857 | 907 | 9 | 5 |
33 | Wünsche, Jonathan | D200B-0040 | Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V. | 4.0 | 796-001 | 842-002 | 3.193 | 846 | 895 | 9 | 5 |
34 | Marrufo, Adriana | B0023-1259 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.5 | 764-007 | 844-008 | 3.104 | 846 | 861 | 9 | 5 |
36 | Nönnig, Lotte | G0353-1771 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 766-001 | 769-002 | 3.454 | 649 | 777 | 9 | 5 |
37 | Bork, Benjamin | F2813-1221 | USV TU Dresden | 2.5 | 759-001 | 746-002 | 3.303 | 556 | 780 | 9 | 41 |
38 | Hildebrand, Azat | 21110-1117 | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. | 4.5 | 814-003 | 894-004 | 3.097 | 945 | 964 | 9 | 5 |
39 | Zargaran, Sepas | 54018-1169 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.0 | 752-001 | 803-002 | 3.099 | 785 | 822 | 9 | 5 |
40 | Plath, Erik | B0023-1281 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 4.5 | 723-007 | 863-008 | 2.049 | 957 | 952 | 9 | 5 |
41 | Gersemann, Karl | 30047-1170 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 6.0 | 1391-001 | 1295-002 | 7.688 | 1182 | 1012 | 9 | 5 |
42 | Marrufo, Leandra | B0023-1261 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.5 | 755-001 | 491 | 717 | 13 | 0 | ||
43 | Li, Joshua | F3603-1186 | USG Chemnitz | 4.0 | 872-001 | 872 | 913 | 9 | 0 | ||
44 | Rauhut, Max | D3045-0114 | Olga e.V. | 3.5 | 788-001 | 792 | 879 | 12 | 0 | ||
45 | Ruddat, Maila | 30047-1187 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | 1.0 | 732-001 | 271 | 697 | 12 | 0 | ||
47 | Rudolph, Simon | F1523-0209 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 7.0 | 1269-001 | 1311 | 1261 | 12 | 0 | ||
48 | Rudolph, Daria | F1523-0211 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 2.0 | 757-001 | 456 | 722 | 9 | 0 | ||
49 | Seeger, Lennert | G0353-1768 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.5 | 788-001 | 708 | 785 | 9 | 0 | ||
50 | Kovalskyy, Alicia | 62202-1196 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 3.0 | 794-001 | 754 | 883 | 9 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.