WJPT am 04.05.2019 beim SC Ingersheim
Veröffentlicht am: 21.07.2019
von Wolfgang Tölg
in: WJPT 2018-19
Ergebnisse der WJPT am 04.05.2019 beim SC Ingersheim
Tabelle U8
Rang | Teilnehmer | Gr | At | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kraft,Lennox | U08 | 919 | SF HN-Biberach | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 66.0 | |
2. | Hasanovic,Arian | U08 | 824 | SF Kornwestheim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 66.0 | |
3. | Liu,Difu | U08 | 787 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 65.5 | |
4. | Tkatschenko,Michael | U08 | 809 | SC Steinlach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 66.0 | |
5. | Braun,Kay Phillipp | U08 | SC Tamm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 59.0 | ||
6. | Ilnizki,David | U08 | 752 | SF HN-Biberach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 66.0 | |
7. | Erwerle,Otto | U08 | SK Sachsenheim | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 58.0 | ||
8. | Khachaturyan,Viktoria | U08 | W | 660 | Karlsruher SF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 59.0 |
9. | Xu,Shaochen | U08 | 763 | Spvgg Böblingen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 59.5 | |
10. | Bachevskiy,Stephan | U08 | SK Lauffen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 58.5 | ||
11. | Ganguly,Abhigyan | U08 | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 54.0 |
Link zur Homepage beim SC Ingersheim
Fortschrittstabelle U8
Rang | Teilnehmer | Gr | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kraft,Lennox | U08 | 6w1 | 3s½ | 5w1 | 2s1 | 7s1 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 14.5 | 66.0 | |
2. | Hasanovic,Arian | U08 | 8s1 | 9w1 | 4s1 | 1w0 | 3w1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 14.5 | 66.0 | |
3. | Liu,Difu | U08 | 11s1 | 1w½ | 9s1 | 4w1 | 2s0 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 14.0 | 65.5 | |
4. | Tkatschenko,Michael | U08 | 5w1 | 7s1 | 2w0 | 3s0 | 6w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.5 | 66.0 | |
5. | Braun,Kay Phillip | U08 | 4s0 | 8w1 | 1s0 | 10w1 | + | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 59.0 | |
6. | Ilnizki,David | U08 | 1s0 | 11w1 | 8s1 | 7w1 | 4s0 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 11.0 | 66.0 | |
7. | Erwerle,Otto | U08 | + | 4w0 | 10s1 | 6s0 | 1w0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 58.0 | |
8. | Khachaturyan,Viktoria | U08 | W | 2w0 | 5s0 | 6w0 | + | 9s1 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.0 | 59.0 |
9. | Xu,Shaochen | U08 | 10w1 | 2s0 | 3w0 | 11s1 | 8w0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.0 | 59.5 | |
10. | Bachevskiy,Stephan | U08 | 9s0 | + | 7w0 | 5s0 | 11w1 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 8.0 | 58.5 | |
11. | Ganguly,Abhigyan | U08 | 3w0 | 6s0 | + | 9w0 | 10s0 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 11.0 | 54.0 |
Tabelle U10
Rang | Teilnehmer | Gr | At | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braess,Anton | U10 | 922 | SF Pfullingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 67.0 | |
2. | Müller,Helge | U10 | 878 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 67.0 | |
3. | Steinmetz,Alexander | U10 | 940 | SC Künzelsau | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 74.0 | |
4. | Schneider,Marvin | U10 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 69.5 | ||
5. | Parlak,Umut | U10 | 947 | SF Schwaigern | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 64.5 | |
6. | Faller,Simon | U10 | 821 | SC Tamm | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 62.0 | |
7. | Prokosch, Janik | U10 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 63.5 | ||
8. | Eheim,Alexander | U10 | TSG Öhringen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 63.0 | ||
9. | Becker,Hanna Charlotte | U10 | W | SF Pfullingen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 66.0 | |
10. | Stumpf,David | U10 | TSG Öhringen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 56.0 | ||
11. | Eckert,Felix | U10 | TSG Öhringen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 62.0 | ||
12. | Wildermuth,Christian | U10 | SV Marbach | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 54.5 | ||
13. | Michler,Carla | U10 | W | TSG Öhringen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 64.0 | |
14. | Köppel,Juna | U10 | W | SC Ingersheim | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 15.0 | 56.5 | |
15. | Gauger,Noah | U10 | TSG Öhringen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 59.0 | ||
16. | Fielk,Markus | U10 | TSG Öhringen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 51.5 |
Link zur Homepage beim SC Ingersheim
Fortschrittstabelle U10
Rang | Teilnehmer | Gr | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braess,Anton | U12 | 11w1 | 12s1 | 5s½ | 10w1 | 3w½ | 4.0 - 1.0 | 12.5 | 67.0 | |
2. | Müller,Helge | U12 | 7s1 | 5w0 | 6s1 | 11w1 | 8s½ | 3.5 - 1.5 | 14.0 | 67.0 | |
3. | Steinmetz,Alexander | U12 | 10s1 | 6w½ | 14s1 | 5w½ | 1s½ | 3.5 - 1.5 | 13.5 | 74.0 | |
4. | Schneider,Marvin | U12 | 14s0 | 8w1 | 7s1 | 6w½ | 5s1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 13.5 | 69.5 | |
5. | Parlak,Umut | U12 | 15w1 | 2s1 | 1w½ | 3s½ | 4w0 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.5 | 64.5 | |
6. | Faller,Simon | U12 | 9w1 | 3s½ | 2w0 | 4s½ | 11w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.5 | 62.0 | |
7. | Prokosch, Janik | U12 | 2w0 | 15s1 | 4w0 | 13s1 | 10s1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.0 | 63.5 | |
8. | Eheim,Alexander | U12 | 13w½ | 4s0 | 15w1 | 14s1 | 2w½ | 3.0 - 2.0 | 11.5 | 63.0 | |
9. | Becker,Hanna Charlotte | U12 | W | 6s0 | 10w0 | 16s1 | 12s1 | 14w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 8.5 | 66.0 |
10. | Stumpf,David | U12 | 3w0 | 9s1 | 13w1 | 1s0 | 7w0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.5 | 56.0 | |
11. | Eckert,Felix | U12 | 1s0 | 16w1 | 12w1 | 2s0 | 6s0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 62.0 | |
12. | Wildermuth,Christian | U12 | 16s1 | 1w0 | 11s0 | 9w0 | 15s1 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 10.0 | 54.5 | |
13. | Michler,Carla | U12 | W | 8s½ | 14w½ | 10s0 | 7w0 | 16s1 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 9.5 | 64.0 |
14. | Köppel,Juna | U12 | W | 4w1 | 13s½ | 3w0 | 8w0 | 9s0 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 15.0 | 56.5 |
15. | Gauger,Noah | U12 | 5s0 | 7w0 | 8s0 | 16w1 | 12w0 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 11.0 | 59.0 | |
16. | Fielk,Markus | U12 | 12w0 | 11s0 | 9w0 | 15s0 | 13w0 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 10.0 | 51.5 |
Tabelle U12
Rang | Teilnehmer | Gr | At | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonnenwald,Julian | 787 | TSG Öhringen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 65.5 | ||
2. | Gündüz,Ömer | 939 | SC Tamm | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 71.0 | ||
3. | Rauhut,Maya | W | 883 | SK Lauffen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 69.5 | |
4. | Heinz,Erik | 780 | TSG Öhringen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 74.0 | ||
5. | Ganguly,Archisman | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 67.0 | |||
6. | Fox,Noel | TSG Öhringen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 69.5 | |||
7. | Faller,Joel | 736 | SC Tamm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 62.0 | ||
8. | Haller,Felix | 843 | TSG Öhringen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 55.0 | ||
9. | Weiland,Phil | SC Ingersheim | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 64.0 | |||
10. | Schoch,Florin | W | 788 | TSG Öhringen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 55.5 | |
11. | Kratt,Nils | 917 | SF Freiberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 57.0 | ||
12. | Michler,Immanuel | TSG Öhringen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 55.0 | |||
13. | Bubeck,Paul | SC Ingersheim | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 12.0 | 52.0 | |||
14. | Pany,Felix | TSG Öhringen | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 58.0 |
Link zur Homepage beim SC Ingersheim
Fortschrittstabelle U12
Rang | Teilnehmer | Gr | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonnenwald,Julian | 9s1 | 5w1 | 3s½ | 4w1 | 7s1 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 14.5 | 65.5 | ||
2. | Gündüz,Ömer | 7w0 | 8s1 | 12w1 | 10s1 | 3s1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 12.0 | 71.0 | ||
3. | Rauhut,Maya | W | 13w1 | 7s1 | 1w½ | 11s1 | 2w0 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 13.5 | 69.5 | |
4. | Heinz,Erik | 12w1 | 11s1 | 7w0 | 1s0 | 10w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 74.0 | ||
5. | Ganguly,Archisman | 10s1 | 1s0 | 11w0 | 8s1 | 12w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 67.0 | ||
6. | Fox,Noel | 8w½ | 10s0 | 13w1 | 7s½ | 11w1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 9.5 | 69.5 | ||
7. | Faller,Joel | 2s1 | 3w0 | 4s1 | 6w½ | 1w0 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 18.0 | 62.0 | ||
8. | Haller,Felix | 6s½ | 2w0 | 14s1 | 5w0 | 13s1 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 11.0 | 55.0 | ||
9. | Weiland,Phil | 1w0 | 13s1 | 10w0 | 12s½ | 14w1 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 9.0 | 64.0 | ||
10. | Schoch,Florin | W | 5w0 | 6w1 | 9s1 | 2w0 | 4s0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.5 | 55.5 | |
11. | Kratt,Nils | 14s1 | 4w0 | 5s1 | 3w0 | 6s0 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 13.0 | 57.0 | ||
12. | Michler,Immanuel | 4s0 | 14w1 | 2s0 | 9w½ | 5s0 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 13.0 | 55.0 | ||
13. | Bubeck,Paul | 3s0 | 9w0 | 6s0 | 14w½ | 8w0 | 0.5 - 4.5 | 12.0 | 52.0 | ||
14. | Pany,Felix | 11w0 | 12s0 | 8w0 | 13s½ | 9s0 | 0.5 - 4.5 | 9.0 | 58.0 |