16. Offenes Turnier SV Hellern |
C249-706-OTH |
08.12.2022 |
27.12.2022 |
VM Obersulmetingen 21/22 |
C249-C01-OSU |
08.12.2022 |
27.12.2022 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Emden 2022 |
C249-705-05S |
08.12.2022 |
24.12.2022 |
StdM Neustadt 2022 |
C249-701-SNE |
08.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 |
22. offene Senioren-LEM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
C249-E00-SEM |
08.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Bersenbrück |
C249-706-VMB |
07.12.2022 |
12.02.2023 |
Ammerlandmeisterschaft 2022 |
C249-705-AMS |
07.12.2022 |
20.12.2022 |
SUI, Nordwest-EM Gruppe A |
C249-K00-NWA |
07.12.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
Blankenese VM 2022 - Gruppe 4 |
C249-400-074 |
07.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
Blankenese VM 2022 - Gruppe 3 |
C249-400-073 |
07.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
Blankenese VM 2022 - Gruppe 2 |
C249-400-072 |
07.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
Blankenese VM 2022 - Gruppe 1 |
C249-400-071 |
07.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2022 - D |
C249-400-034 |
06.12.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2022 - B |
C249-400-032 |
06.12.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2022 - A |
C249-400-031 |
06.12.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK Gießen 1858 |
C249-550-V42 |
06.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft SKBW |
C249-B00-BWV |
06.12.2022 |
07.12.2022 |
Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 |
C249-560-SEM |
05.12.2022 |
25.01.2023 |
Königsspringer Vereinsturnier 2022 |
C249-400-551 |
05.12.2022 |
27.12.2022 |
SV Eidelstedt Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 |
C249-400-151 |
05.12.2022 |
13.12.2022 |
Kreisklasse A Gruppe 2 |
C248-570-KK2 |
04.12.2022 |
20.05.2023 |
Kreisklasse A Gruppe 1 |
C248-570-KK1 |
04.12.2022 |
20.05.2023 |
SJ Niederrhein U12MM 2022/23 Vorgruppe 1 |
C248-620-CM1 |
04.12.2022 |
15.02.2023 |
ITA, 7. Turin Open |
C248-K00-TU7 |
04.12.2022 |
30.12.2022 |
Ortenburger Clubmeisterschaft 2022 |
C248-230-OCM |
04.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 |
BMM U14 Chemnitz |
C248-F30-M14 |
04.12.2022 |
13.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe G |
C248-000-AMG |
04.12.2022 |
06.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe F |
C248-000-AMF |
04.12.2022 |
06.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe E |
C248-000-AME |
04.12.2022 |
06.12.2022 |
Wieste-Cup 2022 |
C248-700-WIC |
04.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe D |
C248-000-AMD |
04.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe C |
C248-000-AMC |
04.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe B |
C248-000-AMB |
04.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2022/23 Gruppe A |
C248-000-AMA |
04.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
OWL U12 Verbandsklasse Süd |
C248-640-12S |
03.12.2022 |
13.01.2023 |
JKEM u8 2022 Mansfled-Südharz |
C248-G02-KM8 |
03.12.2022 |
31.12.2022 |
JKEM u10 2022 |
C248-G02-KM0 |
03.12.2022 |
31.12.2022 |
JKEM u12 2022 |
C248-G02-KM2 |
03.12.2022 |
31.12.2022 |
JKEM u14,16,18 2022 Mansfeld-Südharz |
C248-G02-KM4 |
03.12.2022 |
31.12.2022 |
KEM Stuttgart Mitte |
C248-C05-KEM |
03.12.2022 |
17.12.2022 |
U12-Kreisliga 2022/23 |
C248-241-U12 |
03.12.2022 |
13.12.2022 |
SB Freiburg EinzelPokal 2022-2023 Vorrunde Freiburg |
C248-108-FEP |
03.12.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
WJPT Murrhardt U8-U12 |
C248-C05-WJP |
03.12.2022 |
04.12.2022 |
WAM Murrhardt |
C248-C05-WMU |
03.12.2022 |
04.12.2022 |
Lelbach Dezenber 2022 |
C248-510-LEB |
03.12.2022 |
03.12.2022 |
Jugend Pokal Siegburg - Gruppe A |
C248-660-SIA |
02.12.2022 |
11.02.2023 |
Jugend Pokal Siegburg - Gruppe B |
C248-660-SIE |
02.12.2022 |
11.02.2023 |
Vereinsturnier 2022 |
C248-270-HVT |
02.12.2022 |
06.02.2023 |
71. Off. Osnabrücker Stadtmeisterschaft |
C248-706-OSM |
02.12.2022 |
11.01.2023 |
BEM PSB Bezirk VI 2022 |
C248-830-EM6 |
02.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 |
SK Freising VM 2022 |
C248-241-V22 |
02.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 |
Jugend-VM SV Bönen 2022 |
C248-615-BM1 |
02.12.2022 |
13.12.2022 |
4-Pokal 2021/22 |
C248-5A0-4PO |
02.12.2022 |
12.12.2022 |
VM 2022 (Gr.C) Berolina Mitte |
C248-300-52C |
02.12.2022 |
10.12.2022 |
BSK-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 Gruppe 4 |
C248-663-BS4 |
02.12.2022 |
09.12.2022 |
BSK-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 Gruppe 3 |
C248-663-BS3 |
02.12.2022 |
09.12.2022 |
BSK-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 Gruppe 2 |
C248-663-BS2 |
02.12.2022 |
09.12.2022 |
BSK-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 Gruppe 1 |
C248-663-BS1 |
02.12.2022 |
08.12.2022 |
PSV Uelzen - Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022 |
C248-704-UVM |
02.12.2022 |
07.12.2022 |
Herbstturnier 2022 |
C248-C06-WHM |
02.12.2022 |
07.12.2022 |
Königsbrunner Stadtmeisterschaft 2022 |
C248-272-SMX |
02.12.2022 |
07.12.2022 |
SRW Dähnepokal |
C248-665-DPK |
02.12.2022 |
07.12.2022 |
Hildesheimer SV Jugend-VM 2022 HT |
C248-703-JHT |
02.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
Hildesheimer SV Jugend-VM 2022 MT |
C248-703-JMT |
02.12.2022 |
05.12.2022 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Braunfels 2022 |
C248-530-VMB |
02.12.2022 |
03.12.2022 |
Münchner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U14 |
C248-220-B25 |
02.12.2022 |
02.12.2022 |
E: Einzelpokal 2022 |
C248-613-EEP |
01.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 |
Bremer Seniorenliga 2022 |
C248-B00-BSL |
30.11.2022 |
25.01.2023 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Nauheim 2022 |
C248-570-NHV |
30.11.2022 |
18.01.2023 |
Stichkampf VM 2022 Neu Isenburg |
C248-550-10V |
30.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 |
DWZ-Cup SC Heuchelheim Nov 22 Gruppe B |
C248-530-CNB |
30.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 |
SBRN Einzelpokal (Dähne) 2022 |
C248-810-ASE |
29.11.2022 |
03.05.2023 |
BSK Bürgerwachen-Open 2022 |
C248-641-BWO |
29.11.2022 |
14.12.2022 |
Kreiseinzelpokal Marktredwitz/Stiftland 2022 |
C248-255-L21 |
29.11.2022 |
04.12.2022 |
Barmbeker SK Klubturnier 2022 - Gruppe C |
C248-400-033 |
29.11.2022 |
01.12.2022 |
VM 2022 Neu-Isenburg |
C248-550-V10 |
29.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft der DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
C248-661-VME |
29.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 |
Seniorenschachklub Dresden EM 2022 |
C248-F20-SDD |
28.11.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
Jugendmeisterschaft SC Steinfurt 2022 |
C247-651-VAS |
27.11.2022 |
22.12.2022 |
Herbstopen 2022 |
C247-300-JHO |
27.11.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u14 |
C247-300-U14 |
27.11.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u12 |
C247-300-U12 |
27.11.2022 |
11.12.2022 |
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u16 |
C247-300-U16 |
27.11.2022 |
03.12.2022 |
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u18 |
C247-300-U18 |
27.11.2022 |
03.12.2022 |
Münchner Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U16 |
C247-220-B18 |
27.11.2022 |
02.12.2022 |
NOR, Bergen Grand Prix |
C247-K00-BGP |
27.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 |
DWZ-Cup SC Heuchelheim Nov 22 Gruppe A |
C247-530-CNA |
27.11.2022 |
27.11.2022 |
Hagener Grand Prix November 2022 Gr 1 |
C247-706-HG4 |
26.11.2022 |
12.02.2023 |
Hagener Grand Prix November 2022 Gr 2 |
C247-706-HG3 |
26.11.2022 |
12.02.2023 |
Hagener Grand Prix November 2022 Gr 3 |
C247-706-HG2 |
26.11.2022 |
12.02.2023 |
Hagener Grand Prix November 2022 Gr 4 |
C247-706-HG1 |
26.11.2022 |
12.02.2023 |
Mädchen Grand Prix 2022 |
C247-600-MGP |
26.11.2022 |
24.12.2022 |
Bezirksjugend-EM U18 2022/2023 |
C247-615-BE2 |
26.11.2022 |
21.12.2022 |
Bezirksjugend-EM U12 2022/2023 |
C247-615-BE1 |
26.11.2022 |
21.12.2022 |
2.Vorrunde zur BJEM 2023 AK u10 |
C247-300-U10 |
26.11.2022 |
10.12.2022 |
WAM Fasanenhof |
C247-C05-WFA |
26.11.2022 |
04.12.2022 |
WJPT Fasanenhof U12 |
C247-C05-002 |
26.11.2022 |
04.12.2022 |
WJPT Fasanenhof U8-U10 |
C247-C05-001 |
26.11.2022 |
04.12.2022 |
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe14 |
C247-220-118 |
26.11.2022 |
02.12.2022 |
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe13 |
C247-220-117 |
26.11.2022 |
02.12.2022 |
1. Kircheeesoner Amateurpokal Gruppe12 |
C247-220-116 |
26.11.2022 |
02.12.2022 |