Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 2022 J
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C246-540-HSJ
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Walter Gunkel
Ende: 20.11.2022
Berechnet am: 22.11.2022
Anzahl Spieler: 71
Gew. Partien: 244
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydykov, Bayastan | 55042-1180 | SK 1858 Gießen | 7.0 | 1859-018 | 1885-019 | 6.241 | 2097 | 1420 | 7 | 16 |
2 | Rudolph, Alexander | 22002-1241 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 5.0 | 1723-040 | 1692-041 | 5.816 | 1563 | 1366 | 7 | 14 |
3 | Himmelspacht, Maxim | 55042-1137 | SK 1858 Gießen | 5.0 | 1596-031 | 1578-032 | 5.404 | 1535 | 1330 | 7 | 11 |
4 | Draude, Theo | 51009-1219 | SF Korbach | 5.5 | 1551-020 | 1538-021 | 5.787 | 1496 | 1239 | 7 | 11 |
5 | Sreeramulu, Aarush | 53007-1158 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 5.0 | 1446-010 | 1491-011 | 4.216 | 1573 | 1344 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Stehning, Toni | 53002-0289 | SF Braunfels | 4.0 | 1558-009 | 1446-010 | 6.511 | 1171 | 1117 | 7 | 11 |
7 | Dietrich, Fabian | 53007-1105 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 5.0 | 1472-018 | 1526-019 | 4.055 | 1654 | 1391 | 7 | 7 |
8 | González Peisker, Mateo | 82027-1089 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | 4.0 | 1456-031 | 1358-032 | 5.963 | 1180 | 1125 | 7 | 9 |
9 | Will, Elina | 58030-0083 | TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden | 5.0 | 1434-018 | 1492-019 | 3.985 | 1633 | 1368 | 7 | 7 |
10 | Meitzner, Johan Eduard | H1201-0003 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 3.0 | 1380-013 | 1287-014 | 4.861 | 1105 | 1217 | 7 | 9 |
11 | Papadopoulos, Kyriakos | 54018-1186 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 5.0 | 1329-010 | 1354-011 | 4.620 | 1392 | 1199 | 7 | 5 |
12 | Hochmuth, Lukas Emanuel | 55023-1136 | SC Bad Nauheim | 3.5 | 1323-002 | 1222-003 | 5.402 | 1079 | 1085 | 7 | 8 |
13 | Jung, Felix | 53007-1069 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 5.0 | 1315-015 | 1290-016 | 5.472 | 1252 | 1083 | 7 | 8 |
14 | Kim, David | 57008-0780 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 3.5 | 1123-008 | 1107-009 | 3.827 | 1083 | 1089 | 7 | 9 |
15 | Rafikova, Ailin | 10225-0366 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | 5.0 | 1307-012 | 1308-013 | 4.985 | 1309 | 1124 | 7 | 5 |
16 | Meitzner, Jonathan Franz | H1201-0004 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 6.0 | 1343-014 | 1444-015 | 4.359 | 1646 | 1215 | 7 | 6 |
17 | Glavev, Danail | 55001-1263 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 5.5 | 1288-014 | 1434-015 | 3.316 | 1656 | 1332 | 7 | 5 |
18 | Löffelholz, Simon | H1201-0001 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 3.5 | 1161-023 | 1072-024 | 5.176 | 961 | 962 | 7 | 8 |
19 | Shymanskyi, Illia | 57019-1082 | SC Steinbach | 4.0 | 1259-001 | 1287-002 | 3.576 | 1314 | 1263 | 7 | 5 |
20 | Englert, Ann | 28130-0230 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 4.5 | 1232-032 | 1302-033 | 3.456 | 1425 | 1253 | 7 | 5 |
21 | Kukhtichev, Maksim | 55001-1268 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.0 | 1243-006 | 1200-007 | 4.812 | 1115 | 1084 | 7 | 8 |
22 | Jung, Lukas | 53007-1097 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.5 | 1237-009 | 1272-010 | 2.968 | 1305 | 1312 | 7 | 5 |
23 | Zargaran, Sepas | 54018-1169 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.0 | 1219-019 | 1219-020 | 4.008 | 1218 | 1155 | 7 | 8 |
24 | Staat, Christian | 54018-1150 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.5 | 1220-015 | 1260-016 | 3.906 | 1299 | 1174 | 7 | 5 |
25 | Giegerich, Lenn Valentin | 28178-1205 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 4.0 | 1168-006 | 1185-007 | 3.748 | 1200 | 1146 | 7 | 5 |
26 | Carls, Bela | 55036-1159 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 3.0 | 1150-005 | 1080-006 | 4.319 | 980 | 1057 | 7 | 8 |
27 | Shanmuganathan, Adhav | 57004-1154 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 2.0 | 1191-016 | 1164-017 | 2.479 | 1105 | 1279 | 6 | 8 |
28 | Milman, Sophie | 54018-1176 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.0 | 1155-024 | 1239-025 | 2.745 | 1344 | 1240 | 7 | 5 |
29 | Beier, Martin | 55001-1241 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.0 | 1177-009 | 1222-010 | 3.433 | 1291 | 1023 | 5 | 5 |
30 | Li, Xiao Teng | 55001-1209 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.0 | 1173-012 | 1292-013 | 2.211 | 1393 | 1335 | 7 | 5 |
31 | Neininger, Pascal | 55024-1172 | SV Oberursel | 3.0 | 1157-009 | 1060-010 | 4.826 | 888 | 990 | 7 | 8 |
32 | Wilczek, Jan-Philipp | 57026-1218 | SC Bad Soden | 4.0 | 1157-008 | 1226-009 | 2.958 | 1310 | 1191 | 7 | 5 |
33 | Avhopulo, Kirill | 53007-1186 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.0 | 1143-005 | 1216-006 | 1.991 | 1305 | 1291 | 6 | 5 |
34 | Alkayas, Mohammad | 53007-1106 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 3.5 | 1138-021 | 1174-022 | 3.007 | 1198 | 1137 | 6 | 5 |
35 | Stehning, Michel | 53002-0288 | SF Braunfels | 4.5 | 1136-006 | 1282-007 | 2.313 | 1429 | 1247 | 7 | 5 |
36 | Löffelholz, Jonas | H1201-0002 | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- und Jugendschach | 3.0 | 1049-020 | 1123-021 | 1.884 | 1231 | 1324 | 7 | 5 |
37 | Baumgart, Jost | 53007-1094 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 2.0 | 1067-016 | 1000-017 | 3.347 | 846 | 1061 | 6 | 10 |
38 | Riazi, Dominik | 55040-1099 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 4.0 | 1034-003 | 1197-004 | 1.556 | 1386 | 1300 | 7 | 5 |
39 | Weyerer, Elea | 55024-1144 | SV Oberursel | 3.5 | 1018-006 | 1100-007 | 2.269 | 1250 | 1219 | 7 | 5 |
40 | Feick, Claas Marten | 54031-0366 | SF Neuberg | 4.0 | 1016-003 | 1149-004 | 2.010 | 1277 | 1210 | 7 | 5 |
41 | Schwab, Florentin | 28178-1170 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 2.5 | 1009-028 | 983-029 | 3.115 | 889 | 1039 | 7 | 12 |
42 | Biallas, Flynn | 53007-1157 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 2.5 | 998-011 | 1014-012 | 2.286 | 1015 | 1084 | 6 | 5 |
43 | Henzelmann, Matthias | 53006-0173 | SC Heuchelheim | 3.0 | 980-018 | 1038-019 | 2.127 | 1115 | 1153 | 7 | 5 |
44 | Kanno, Gabriel | 61313-0357 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.5 | 953-020 | 943-021 | 1.774 | 869 | 1105 | 6 | 15 |
45 | Noll, Raphael | 53007-1194 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 2.0 | 943-010 | 981-011 | 1.480 | 1014 | 1141 | 6 | 5 |
46 | Pogge von Strandmann, Paul | 53007-1127 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 2.0 | 939-005 | 933-006 | 2.172 | 873 | 1032 | 6 | 16 |
47 | Paschedag, Vivien | 54035-1174 | SC Heusenstamm | 3.0 | 919-012 | 996-013 | 1.838 | 1123 | 1169 | 7 | 5 |
48 | Kollmer, Otto | 54018-1181 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.0 | 879-011 | 1040-012 | 0.782 | 1214 | 1214 | 6 | 5 |
49 | Ninnemann, Patrick | 57026-1227 | SC Bad Soden | 2.0 | 875-009 | 915-010 | 1.452 | 967 | 1096 | 6 | 5 |
50 | Vasudevan, Ananya | 56011-1220 | SK Langen | 2.5 | 874-006 | 937-007 | 1.554 | 987 | 1083 | 7 | 5 |
51 | Paul, Jenna | 28130-0249 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 2.5 | 993-006 | 983-007 | 2.745 | 955 | 1116 | 7 | 13 |
52 | Boda Vittal, Reyansh | 56011-1221 | SK Langen | 1.0 | 913-003 | 878-004 | 2.055 | 543 | 1031 | 6 | 18 |
53 | Liu, Jonas | 55024-1186 | SV Oberursel | 2.0 | 834-002 | 873-003 | 1.409 | 900 | 1116 | 7 | 5 |
54 | Lenhard, Robert | 57008-0786 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 3.5 | 799-002 | 966-003 | 1.001 | 1124 | 1123 | 7 | 5 |
55 | Rafikov, Artur | 10225-0368 | SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. | 1.0 | 785-003 | 785-004 | 1.019 | 718 | 1086 | 6 | 35 |
56 | Buntin, Amelia Bernadette | H1536-0179 | ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen | 2.0 | 744-004 | 772-005 | 1.573 | 724 | 936 | 7 | 5 |
57 | Selvaraj, Vibhaakar | 54018-1192 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 0.5 | 759-005 | 751-006 | 0.949 | 0 | 940 | 4 | 41 |
58 | Wolf, Helena | 55001-1271 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 3.0 | 741-004 | 887-005 | 0.816 | 1043 | 1098 | 7 | 5 |
59 | Filis, Leon | 57008-0775 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 1.0 | 731-003 | 729-004 | 1.105 | 711 | 1004 | 6 | 49 |
60 | Bud, Mika | 55010-0311 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg | 2.0 | 906-001 | 0.000 | 0 | 1110 | 6 | 0 | |
61 | Dorfner, Georg | 28130-0250 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 1.5 | 1047-001 | 974-002 | 3.052 | 821 | 1044 | 6 | 11 |
62 | Fang, Borui | 55024-1145 | SV Oberursel | 5.0 | 1179-001 | 0.000 | 1251 | 1077 | 8 | 0 | |
64 | Glavev, Victor | 55001-1283 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 1.0 | 777-001 | 0.000 | 649 | 947 | 11 | 0 | |
65 | Hesselmann, Max | 57019-1081 | SC Steinbach | 4.0 | 1157-001 | 0.000 | 1156 | 1100 | 7 | 0 | |
69 | Müller, Alexander | 90014-0248 | SC 1928 Eppelborn | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0 | 961 | 14 | 0 | ||
71 | Vasudevan, Krish | 55032-1147 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 2.0 | 1055-001 | 0.000 | 1055 | 1180 | 6 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.