ITA, 63. Imperia Festival B |
C136-K00-IMB |
12.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
ITA, 63. Imperia Festival A |
C136-K00-IMA |
12.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
BUL, Sunny Beach Open |
C136-K00-SBO |
12.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
Dähne-Pokal 2021 SBOO |
C136-705-BDP |
12.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
Bayerische Jugend-EM U8 2021 |
C136-200-U08 |
12.09.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
Vereinsturnier 2020 Gruppe 2 |
C136-270-VT2 |
11.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Vereinsturnier 2020 |
C136-270-HV1 |
11.09.2021 |
26.09.2021 |
Appenweirer-Einzelmeisterschaft A-Turnier |
C136-107-AEA |
11.09.2021 |
24.09.2021 |
Bezirk 1 - Jugendliga 2019 / 2020 |
C136-510-JUL |
11.09.2021 |
21.09.2021 |
6. KSF Sommerferien Grand Prix U12 |
C136-104-K12 |
11.09.2021 |
21.09.2021 |
37. Seniorenturnier SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
C136-C05-SEN |
11.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
HUN, 40. Zalakaros Fesztival |
C136-K00-ZAF |
11.09.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV Roter Turm Halle |
C136-G02-VMH |
10.09.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
Vereinspokal 2020 |
C136-614-P15 |
10.09.2021 |
17.09.2021 |
Schachfreunde München 2. DWZ-Turnier U12 |
C136-220-V39 |
10.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
Schachfteunde München 2. DWZ-Turnier 1. Gruppe |
C136-220-V38 |
10.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
MLT, Malta Sommer-Open |
C136-K00-MAL |
10.09.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
SV IGS Trier Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021 |
C136-810-IGS |
09.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
Sommerferienturnier SC Aurich Platzierungsspiele |
C136-705-01P |
08.09.2021 |
10.09.2021 |
SG Schwabing Nord CP 2021 ch-Turnier |
C136-220-V37 |
07.09.2021 |
10.09.2021 |
CZE, European Senior Team Championship 2021 Category O65+ |
C136-K00-S65 |
07.09.2021 |
08.09.2021 |
CZE, European Senior Team Championship 2021 Category O50+ |
C136-K00-S50 |
07.09.2021 |
08.09.2021 |
Vereinspokal 2019/20 |
C136-614-P23 |
06.09.2021 |
22.09.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/20 |
C136-614-V23 |
06.09.2021 |
20.09.2021 |
ROU, 34. Open Eforie Nord |
C136-K00-EFO |
06.09.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
Hessische Verbandskämpfe 2019/2021 - 8./9. Runde |
C135-500-HVK |
05.09.2021 |
20.11.2021 |
ECU, Reykjavik Open |
C135-K00-ERO |
05.09.2021 |
06.10.2021 |
Kaderturnier 2021 Gruppe B |
C135-560-BKB |
05.09.2021 |
27.09.2021 |
Kaderturnier 2021 Gruppe A |
C135-560-BKA |
05.09.2021 |
27.09.2021 |
3. FAMA-Cup |
C135-400-FAM |
05.09.2021 |
23.09.2021 |
NRW U20-Jugendliga West |
C135-600-20W |
05.09.2021 |
16.09.2021 |
NRW U20-Jugendliga Ost |
C135-600-20O |
05.09.2021 |
16.09.2021 |
NRW Jugendbundesliga West |
C135-600-JBW |
05.09.2021 |
16.09.2021 |
SJ Niederrhein U20-Verbandsliga Ost Rd. 7 |
C135-620-2VO |
05.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
SJ Niederrhein U20 - Regionalliga 19/21 Rest |
C135-620-2RL |
05.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
27. Altbacher Jugend(pokal)turnier 2021 |
C135-C03-AJP |
05.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
WAM Altbach 2021 |
C135-C03-WAM |
05.09.2021 |
13.09.2021 |
Frauen-Bundesliga Rest |
C135-000-FBL |
05.09.2021 |
09.09.2021 |
AUT, ERSTE Bank Chess-Open 6. GenussMeilen Turnier A |
C135-000-BBA |
05.09.2021 |
08.09.2021 |
SUI, 18. PARADISO - Open Lugano |
C135-K00-LUG |
05.09.2021 |
08.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 G8 |
C135-104-BG8 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 G7 |
C135-104-BG7 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 G6 |
C135-104-BG6 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 G5 |
C135-104-BG5 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 G4 |
C135-104-BG4 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 Gruppe 3 |
C135-104-BG3 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier Bruchsal 2021 G2 |
C135-104-BG2 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
DWZ-Turnier 2021 - G1 |
C135-104-BG1 |
05.09.2021 |
07.09.2021 |
6. SAM u12 |
C135-270-SM6 |
05.09.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
Frauen-Landesliga M-V |
C135-E00-FLL |
05.09.2021 |
05.09.2021 |
29. Dt. Senioren-MM over 65 |
C135-000-MS6 |
04.09.2021 |
09.09.2021 |
29. Dt. Senioren-MM over 50 |
C135-000-MS5 |
04.09.2021 |
09.09.2021 |
5. KSF Sommerferien Grand Prix U12 |
C135-104-G12 |
04.09.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
ITA, 23. Festival Citti di Trieste Open B |
C135-K00-TRB |
04.09.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
ITA, 23. Festival Citti di Trieste Open A |
C135-K00-TRA |
04.09.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
Stichkampf U-20 Verbandsliga |
C135-610-SU2 |
04.09.2021 |
05.09.2021 |
VM SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2019/21 Gruppe C |
C135-211-JNC |
03.09.2021 |
24.09.2021 |
VM SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2019/21 Gruppe B |
C135-211-JNB |
03.09.2021 |
24.09.2021 |
VM SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2019/21 Gruppe A |
C135-211-JNA |
03.09.2021 |
24.09.2021 |
65. Neckarsulmer Stadtmeisterschaft |
C135-C06-SMN |
03.09.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
Bezirks EM 19 - 20 |
C135-617-BEM |
03.09.2021 |
08.09.2021 |
Grömitz 21 |
C135-D00-G21 |
02.09.2021 |
11.09.2021 |
Soundcheck Turnier |
C135-G02-SCT |
01.09.2021 |
18.09.2021 |
USG-Sommertrainingslager - Gruppe B |
C135-F10-STB |
01.09.2021 |
09.09.2021 |
USG-Sommertrainingslager - Gruppe A |
C135-F10-STA |
01.09.2021 |
09.09.2021 |
MB VM 2019-21 |
C135-612-MAB |
31.08.2021 |
08.10.2021 |
Sommertraining Düren-Derichsweiler 2021 |
C135-664-SDD |
31.08.2021 |
06.10.2021 |
Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Halle 2021 |
C135-G02-KEM |
31.08.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
Sommerturnier SV Osnabrück 2021 |
C135-706-SMO |
31.08.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
Offene Horster Meisterschaft 2020 |
C135-614-OHM |
31.08.2021 |
03.09.2021 |
SKW Jugendmeisterschaft 2020 |
C135-400-441 |
31.08.2021 |
01.09.2021 |
ROU, 24. Open Miercurea |
C135-K00-MIE |
30.08.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
Dähnepokal Ostfriesland 2021 |
C135-705-DPO |
30.08.2021 |
31.08.2021 |
LSBB LK Nord Restzrunden Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-LKN |
29.08.2021 |
03.10.2021 |
LSBB Landesklasse Süd Restrunden Saison |
C134-D00-LKS |
29.08.2021 |
29.09.2021 |
LSBB Regionalklasse Ost Restpartien Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-RKO |
29.08.2021 |
28.09.2021 |
LSBB Landesliga Restrunden Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-BLL |
29.08.2021 |
27.09.2021 |
LSBB RL West - Restrunden Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-RLW |
29.08.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
LSBB RL Ost - Restrunden Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-RLO |
29.08.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
LSBB RL Nord - Restrunden Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-RLN |
29.08.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
ITA, Agrigento Open A |
C134-K00-AGA |
29.08.2021 |
19.09.2021 |
POR, Guimaraes Open 2021 |
C134-K00-GUI |
29.08.2021 |
17.09.2021 |
SBLN Kreisliga - Mitte 2019/2020 Runde 6 & 7 |
C134-624-KM7 |
29.08.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
SBLN Bezirksklasse - Süd 2019/2020 Runde 6 & 7 |
C134-624-BS7 |
29.08.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
SBLN Bezirksklasse - Mitte 2019/2020 Runde 6 & 7 |
C134-624-BM7 |
29.08.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
SBLN Bezirksliga 2019/2020 Runde 8 & 9 |
C134-624-BZ9 |
29.08.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
Kreispokal 2021 |
C134-F2A-KBZ |
29.08.2021 |
12.09.2021 |
15. Lessing-Open B WF 2021 |
C134-700-LOP |
29.08.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
USC-Schachsommer 2021 |
C134-G03-VTU |
29.08.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
1. Erzgebirgsmeisterschaft |
C134-F30-ERZ |
29.08.2021 |
06.09.2021 |
FRA, 1. Open Monteux |
C134-K00-OMO |
29.08.2021 |
04.09.2021 |
FRA, 36. Master Open Paris |
C134-K00-MOP |
29.08.2021 |
04.09.2021 |
U12 BJEM 2021 |
C134-810-R12 |
29.08.2021 |
04.09.2021 |
U10 BJEM 2021 |
C134-810-R10 |
29.08.2021 |
04.09.2021 |
Kreisliga |
C134-617-KLI |
29.08.2021 |
02.09.2021 |
2. Kreisklasse |
C134-617-KK2 |
29.08.2021 |
02.09.2021 |
4.KSF Sommerferien Grand-Prix U12 |
C134-104-G12 |
29.08.2021 |
01.09.2021 |
Niedersächsischer Seniorenpokal 2019/21 |
C134-700-SEN |
29.08.2021 |
01.09.2021 |
LSBB RL Süd - Restrunden Saison 2019/21 |
C134-D00-RLS |
29.08.2021 |
31.08.2021 |
40. Löbauer Sommeropen |
C134-F00-LOB |
29.08.2021 |
31.08.2021 |
15. Lessing-Open A WF 2021 |
C134-700-LOA |
29.08.2021 |
31.08.2021 |