Heusenstamm Sparkassen Open 20121 B
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C146-540-HOB
Runden: 7
Auswerter: Walter Gunkel
Ende: 21.11.2021
Berechnet am: 24.11.2021
Anzahl Spieler: 117
Gew. Partien: 393
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schellenberger, Dirk | 28178-1044 | Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. | 5.5 | 1786-054 | 1788-055 | 5.420 | 1797 | 1570 | 7 | 25 |
2 | Merges, Harald | 81506-0071 | SG Reil-Kinheim | 4.0 | 1762-082 | 1735-083 | 5.062 | 1639 | 1585 | 7 | 25 |
3 | Englert, Fred | 28168-1014 | SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. | 3.0 | 1721-085 | 1663-086 | 5.161 | 1368 | 1360 | 6 | 24 |
4 | Ngo, Quang Thai | 56018-0386 | SV Griesheim 1976 | 5.5 | 1779-003 | 1834-004 | 4.001 | 1985 | 1723 | 7 | 15 |
5 | Keymer, Cecilia | 82015-0301 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 4.5 | 1769-036 | 1775-037 | 4.358 | 1789 | 1669 | 7 | 13 |
6 | Bardorz, Christoph | 28491-0022 | TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf | 6.0 | 1746-035 | 1780-036 | 4.664 | 1972 | 1615 | 7 | 24 |
7 | Tojcic, Josip | 55038-0061 | SAbt Niederräder TG | 5.0 | 1764-017 | 1756-018 | 5.311 | 1724 | 1557 | 7 | 25 |
8 | Michalski, Uwe | 82023-0037 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 3.5 | 1683-070 | 1644-071 | 4.976 | 1522 | 1522 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Bauer, Ottmar | 28491-0065 | TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf | 4.0 | 1737-112 | 1722-113 | 4.585 | 1666 | 1614 | 7 | 24 |
10 | Bigott, Martin | 66318-1122 | Schachklub Köln-Südwest | 4.0 | 1702-273 | 1674-274 | 5.034 | 1585 | 1532 | 7 | 23 |
11 | Steinke, Hans-Jörg | 61708-0383 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 4.0 | 1714-156 | 1704-157 | 4.403 | 1668 | 1610 | 7 | 24 |
12 | Jordake, Michael | 55002-0159 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 | 5.0 | 1549-053 | 1591-054 | 3.526 | 1713 | 1546 | 7 | 21 |
13 | Wartenberg, Alexander | 40023-2106 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 1728-025 | 1721-026 | 4.692 | 1703 | 1598 | 7 | 14 |
14 | Bengsch, Norbert | C0216-0231 | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | 4.5 | 1720-160 | 1697-161 | 5.392 | 1609 | 1501 | 7 | 24 |
15 | Schwenk, Stefan | 58010-0177 | SK 1950 Geisenheim | 4.0 | 1650-045 | 1631-046 | 4.676 | 1568 | 1513 | 7 | 22 |
16 | Markosyan, Aleksandr | 58012-0340 | SG Turm Idstein | 5.5 | 1676-037 | 1734-038 | 4.205 | 1844 | 1595 | 7 | 11 |
17 | Reinhold, Günther | 55036-1068 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 3.5 | 1618-048 | 1582-049 | 4.817 | 1474 | 1475 | 7 | 22 |
18 | Wartenberg, Alissa | 40023-2108 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 1693-041 | 1693-042 | 5.006 | 1692 | 1528 | 7 | 13 |
19 | Lasschuit, Rene | 30052-1065 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 5.0 | 1701-132 | 1714-133 | 4.527 | 1759 | 1581 | 7 | 23 |
20 | John, Volkmar | 53005-0238 | SK Herborn 1946 | 3.0 | 1639-135 | 1574-136 | 5.351 | 1362 | 1417 | 7 | 22 |
21 | Raghavan, Badrinarayanan | 55042-1113 | SK 1858 Gießen | 3.5 | 1636-036 | 1608-037 | 4.507 | 1508 | 1530 | 7 | 22 |
22 | Stosberg, Marc | 57030-0109 | Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf | 5.0 | 1666-012 | 1746-013 | 3.201 | 1869 | 1694 | 7 | 11 |
23 | Spelleken, Hans-Gerd | 28121-0248 | SC 1926 Kahl | 4.0 | 1664-069 | 1653-070 | 4.399 | 1613 | 1532 | 7 | 23 |
24 | Köberl, Christiane | 28139-1010 | Schachclub Sulzbach | 3.5 | 1616-057 | 1565-058 | 5.345 | 1405 | 1404 | 7 | 22 |
25 | Spreer, Lutz | F3207-0083 | Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. | 4.0 | 1668-102 | 1638-103 | 5.133 | 1538 | 1485 | 7 | 23 |
26 | Lorenz, Alexander | 54043-1025 | SV Bergwinkel | 6.0 | 1589-043 | 1700-044 | 3.777 | 1930 | 1538 | 7 | 9 |
27 | Meuer, David | 81205-0277 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 5.5 | 1628-050 | 1674-051 | 4.519 | 1758 | 1516 | 7 | 10 |
28 | Gude, Michael | 55036-1166 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 2.5 | 1586-087 | 1519-088 | 4.832 | 1308 | 1429 | 7 | 21 |
29 | Burow, Roger | 57010-0146 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | 4.0 | 1500-023 | 1516-024 | 3.455 | 1567 | 1511 | 7 | 20 |
30 | Schwab, Tizian | 28130-0227 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 4.0 | 1634-028 | 1687-029 | 2.941 | 1814 | 1628 | 6 | 10 |
31 | Bergner, Matthias | 55010-0260 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg | 4.0 | 1550-039 | 1560-040 | 3.642 | 1598 | 1549 | 7 | 21 |
32 | Althaus, Lennart | 28130-0222 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 4.0 | 1631-029 | 1564-030 | 5.581 | 1437 | 1385 | 7 | 12 |
33 | Blank, Stephan | 56035-0082 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | 4.5 | 1498-051 | 1550-052 | 3.064 | 1687 | 1549 | 7 | 15 |
35 | Pu, Tim Yu | 54008-1097 | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim | 3.5 | 1620-001 | 1464-002 | 5.838 | 1314 | 1310 | 7 | 5 |
36 | Schönfeld, Ulrich | 21213-0194 | TSV Kirchehrenbach | 4.0 | 1443-012 | 1466-013 | 3.261 | 1528 | 1473 | 7 | 19 |
37 | Vihan, Shourya | 57004-1151 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 4.5 | 1607-001 | 1652-002 | 3.823 | 1694 | 1522 | 7 | 5 |
38 | Czinkota, Michael | 57026-1183 | SC Bad Soden | 1.5 | 1468-018 | 1432-019 | 2.133 | 0 | 1450 | 4 | 10 |
39 | Wolff, Sidney Robert | C0611-1218 | Heilbronner SV | 3.0 | 1545-047 | 1534-048 | 3.367 | 1475 | 1397 | 5 | 21 |
42 | Kirchner, Stefan | 54022-1072 | SF Schöneck | 2.0 | 1521-077 | 1485-078 | 3.129 | 1303 | 1391 | 5 | 20 |
43 | Traut, Stefan | 54049-0014 | SF Heusenstamm | 3.0 | 1482-133 | 1482-134 | 3.010 | 1480 | 1528 | 7 | 20 |
44 | Pichl, Christoph | 55001-1253 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 5.0 | 1584-041 | 1662-042 | 3.431 | 1804 | 1568 | 7 | 9 |
45 | Fischer, Juliane | 56024-1104 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | 3.5 | 1584-034 | 1525-035 | 4.752 | 1389 | 1316 | 6 | 11 |
46 | Ulrich, Helena Irene | H2103-0237 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 4.5 | 1580-066 | 1619-067 | 3.722 | 1684 | 1528 | 7 | 9 |
47 | Boscher, Hans | 57026-1209 | SC Bad Soden | 2.0 | 1453-008 | 1461-009 | 1.772 | 0 | 1450 | 4 | 19 |
48 | Friedel, Thomas | 57005-1014 | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | 4.5 | 1527-136 | 1553-137 | 3.612 | 1653 | 1445 | 7 | 20 |
49 | Vranckx, Oscar | 82023-1079 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 4.0 | 1576-009 | 1600-010 | 3.521 | 1643 | 1534 | 7 | 9 |
50 | Kosak, Karolina | 55040-1073 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 4.0 | 1569-021 | 1591-022 | 3.583 | 1636 | 1456 | 6 | 9 |
51 | Werner, Florin | 54018-1092 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.5 | 1568-052 | 1608-053 | 3.692 | 1679 | 1504 | 7 | 9 |
52 | Chua, Daniel James | 22059-1318 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 3.0 | 1540-015 | 1554-016 | 2.752 | 1572 | 1572 | 6 | 8 |
53 | Gräf, Jakob Vincent | 55040-1039 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 5.0 | 1444-038 | 1559-039 | 3.127 | 1786 | 1371 | 6 | 7 |
54 | Wirtjes, Edzard | 70506-0014 | Fortuna Logabirum e.V. | 3.5 | 1556-017 | 1516-018 | 4.890 | 1375 | 1381 | 7 | 21 |
55 | Herrmann, Gerhard | 28135-0214 | SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V | 4.0 | 1494-038 | 1484-039 | 4.343 | 1453 | 1383 | 7 | 20 |
56 | Schwegler, Jelena | 55001-1103 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.0 | 1543-041 | 1539-042 | 4.082 | 1529 | 1391 | 6 | 11 |
57 | Goodwin, David | 57010-0174 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | 2.5 | 1415-086 | 1361-087 | 4.196 | 1197 | 1259 | 6 | 19 |
58 | Schmid, Leon | 82018-0295 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 1.5 | 1455-038 | 1500-039 | 0.876 | 0 | 1676 | 4 | 7 |
59 | Koholka, Jan | 56011-1106 | SK Langen | 4.0 | 1564-013 | 1602-014 | 3.329 | 1743 | 1365 | 5 | 9 |
60 | Wartenberg, Julian | 40023-2345 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 | 1522-012 | 1523-013 | 2.975 | 1525 | 1541 | 7 | 20 |
61 | Mandalka, Justus | 55001-1194 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 3.5 | 1520-018 | 1546-019 | 3.015 | 1578 | 1570 | 7 | 8 |
62 | Burlutskaia, Maria | 66239-0292 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 3.0 | 1480-006 | 1457-007 | 3.497 | 1415 | 1483 | 7 | 10 |
63 | Ghaznavi, Massoud | 55024-1069 | SV Oberursel | 4.0 | 1486-018 | 1490-019 | 3.866 | 1503 | 1447 | 7 | 20 |
64 | Kuchta, Maksim | 54035-1169 | SC Heusenstamm | 3.5 | 1449-024 | 1486-025 | 2.856 | 1539 | 1514 | 7 | 7 |
65 | Margraf, Dieter | 26011-1018 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 3.0 | 1431-092 | 1430-093 | 3.020 | 1428 | 1488 | 7 | 19 |
66 | Englert, Lin | 28130-0218 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 4.0 | 1467-064 | 1540-065 | 2.723 | 1612 | 1549 | 7 | 7 |
67 | Deboer, Alex | 5A002-1069 | SK Bickenbach | 2.5 | 1468-024 | 1426-025 | 3.395 | 1352 | 1470 | 7 | 10 |
68 | Huang, Luca Hanson | 83212-0326 | SK Frankenthal | 4.0 | 1467-036 | 1510-037 | 3.248 | 1560 | 1493 | 7 | 7 |
69 | Wolff, Calvin | C0611-1164 | Heilbronner SV | 2.5 | 1461-047 | 1416-048 | 3.347 | 1243 | 1259 | 5 | 10 |
71 | Alt, Johannes | 82018-0302 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 3.5 | 1456-021 | 1471-022 | 3.232 | 1494 | 1452 | 7 | 7 |
72 | Özyar, Arin | 57026-1186 | SC Bad Soden | 3.5 | 1454-017 | 1473-018 | 3.174 | 1499 | 1474 | 7 | 7 |
73 | Rotärmel, Leonie | 55024-1155 | SV Oberursel | 3.0 | 1446-018 | 1469-019 | 2.605 | 1496 | 1542 | 7 | 7 |
74 | Nimrichter, Christian | 54018-1134 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.0 | 1375-006 | 1401-007 | 2.154 | 1481 | 1538 | 7 | 19 |
75 | Ziegler, Christopher | 57010-0197 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | 4.5 | 1391-016 | 1454-017 | 2.449 | 1673 | 1518 | 7 | 19 |
76 | Laux, Filip | 54018-1113 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 4.0 | 1442-030 | 1497-031 | 3.040 | 1554 | 1484 | 7 | 7 |
77 | Brunner, Andreas | 55009-0008 | FV Berkersheim | 2.5 | 1422-024 | 1387-025 | 3.603 | 1185 | 1271 | 6 | 19 |
78 | Gräf, Kilian Gabriel | 55040-1041 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 2.5 | 1315-029 | 1325-030 | 2.363 | 1337 | 1406 | 6 | 5 |
79 | Spelleken, Mark | 28121-0247 | SC 1926 Kahl | 4.0 | 1368-019 | 1517-020 | 1.584 | 1641 | 1588 | 7 | 6 |
80 | Akhmatovski, Maxim | 55024-1140 | SV Oberursel | 6.0 | 1488-018 | 1733-019 | 1.707 | 2005 | 1692 | 7 | 7 |
81 | Kanno, Clara Yumi | 81317-0280 | Schachkreis Altenkirchen e.V. | 2.0 | 1430-059 | 1374-060 | 3.049 | 1263 | 1421 | 6 | 9 |
82 | Jansen, Malte | 53039-1147 | SJ Herborn 1998 | 2.0 | 1060-003 | 1099-004 | 1.410 | 1200 | 1406 | 7 | 5 |
83 | Schmidt, Moritz | 63507-0372 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 2.5 | 1292-014 | 1348-015 | 1.655 | 1428 | 1520 | 7 | 5 |
84 | Gärtner, Johannes | 82023-1090 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 3.0 | 1424-032 | 1425-033 | 2.979 | 1427 | 1456 | 7 | 6 |
85 | Boll, Nils | 54008-1093 | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim | 3.5 | 1405-002 | 1486-003 | 1.783 | 1608 | 1615 | 7 | 10 |
86 | Neininger, Sarah | 54018-1188 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.5 | 1363-020 | 1429-021 | 2.431 | 1497 | 1479 | 7 | 6 |
87 | Klein, Simon | 55043-0129 | SK Königsjäger Hungen | 2.5 | 1280-058 | 1304-059 | 1.763 | 1377 | 1489 | 7 | 18 |
88 | Papadopoulos, Leon | 55024-1082 | SV Oberursel | 2.0 | 1287-026 | 1239-027 | 2.893 | 1129 | 1357 | 7 | 8 |
89 | Tobias, Karolin | 55024-1075 | SV Oberursel | 2.0 | 1184-018 | 1160-019 | 2.442 | 1113 | 1338 | 7 | 8 |
90 | Barth, Horst | 82023-1051 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 2.0 | 1226-026 | 1243-027 | 1.486 | 1306 | 1480 | 7 | 17 |
91 | Jumah, Shayan | 81528-1270 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 3.0 | 1334-030 | 1377-031 | 2.355 | 1424 | 1428 | 7 | 5 |
92 | Matsoukas, Konstantinos | 55036-1153 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 2.5 | 1291-020 | 1271-021 | 2.877 | 1235 | 1338 | 7 | 8 |
93 | Müftahi, Tunay | 54010-1078 | SK Gründau | 1.5 | 1286-009 | 1262-010 | 1.926 | 1204 | 1427 | 6 | 8 |
94 | Merz, Leander | 56036-0275 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | 3.0 | 1268-024 | 1361-025 | 1.606 | 1448 | 1509 | 7 | 5 |
95 | Hott, Arthur | 57026-1219 | SC Bad Soden | 3.0 | 1239-007 | 1332-008 | 1.607 | 1408 | 1463 | 7 | 5 |
96 | Junkers, Günter | 56039-0014 | SSG Rödermark/Eppertshausen | 1.0 | 887-073 | 881-074 | 1.249 | 779 | 1244 | 6 | 30 |
97 | Büttner, Anton | 10614-0923 | OSG Baden-Baden | 2.5 | 1236-015 | 1214-016 | 2.907 | 1173 | 1309 | 7 | 8 |
98 | Derr, Oleg | 54018-1183 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 2.5 | 1198-003 | 1170-004 | 3.023 | 1124 | 1261 | 7 | 8 |
99 | Gärtner, David | 82023-1089 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 2.5 | 1185-011 | 1152-012 | 3.125 | 1053 | 1210 | 7 | 8 |
100 | Meuer, Stephan | 81205-0288 | SV Turm Lahnstein | 1.0 | 1181-008 | 1182-009 | 0.972 | 1186 | 1491 | 6 | 17 |
101 | Moissl, Julian | 55001-1134 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 1.5 | 966-007 | 950-008 | 1.916 | 867 | 1191 | 7 | 14 |
102 | Homfeldt, Maren | 21109-1027 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | 0.5 | 1027-096 | 995-097 | 1.583 | 739 | 1279 | 6 | 21 |
103 | Gärtner-Fritz, Eric | 82023-1091 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 1.0 | 1020-010 | 993-011 | 1.979 | 801 | 1258 | 7 | 22 |
104 | Stosberg, David | 57030-0113 | Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf | 3.0 | 1086-003 | 1222-004 | 1.302 | 1387 | 1304 | 5 | 5 |
105 | Grebe, Sabrina | 54035-1138 | SC Heusenstamm | 2.0 | 1049-012 | 1061-013 | 1.824 | 1076 | 1274 | 7 | 5 |
106 | Niesel, Markus | 57004-1132 | SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim | 2.0 | 891-005 | 925-006 | 1.016 | 1087 | 1293 | 7 | 16 |
107 | Deboer, Martin | 5A002-1075 | SK Bickenbach | 1.0 | 763-004 | 786-005 | 0.686 | 839 | 1172 | 6 | 5 |
108 | Filis, Fotios | 57008-0774 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 1.5 | 1149-001 | 1149 | 1394 | 7 | 0 | ||
110 | Hellmann, Alexander | 53039-1166 | SJ Herborn 1998 | 2.0 | 949-001 | 949 | 1170 | 7 | 0 | ||
111 | Kluge, Joscha | 55002-0196 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 | 4.0 | 1544-001 | 1544 | 1470 | 7 | 0 | ||
115 | Selcuk, Samuel | 54018-1190 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 1.0 | 0 | 1530 | 3 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.