Singener Stadtmeisterschaft 2019/2020 |
C017-10B-VEM |
20.04.2020 |
20.04.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Heinstetten 2019/2020 |
C016-C02-VH0 |
17.04.2020 |
12.12.2021 |
Vereinsturnier SKK Nordwalde 2019/20 |
C016-651-112 |
17.04.2020 |
01.09.2020 |
Oberbilker SV Jugendturnier 2019 2020 |
C016-622-OJV |
14.04.2020 |
14.04.2020 |
Oberbilker SV 1960 1Vereinsturnier |
C016-622-VMO |
14.04.2020 |
14.04.2020 |
VM SC Bad Salzdetfurth A-Gruppe 2020 |
C016-703-BSV |
13.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
VM SC Bad Salzdetfurth B-Gruppe 2020 |
C016-703-BS1 |
13.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
VM SC Bad Salzdetfurth Vorrunde D 2020 |
C016-703-BSD |
13.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
VM SC Bad Salzdetfurth Vorrunde C 2020 |
C016-703-BSC |
13.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
VM SC Bad Salzdetfurth Vorrunde B 2020 |
C016-703-BSB |
13.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
VM SC Bad Salzdetfurth Vorrunde A 2020 |
C016-703-BSA |
13.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft SK Goslar 2020 |
C015-703-GSV |
10.04.2020 |
28.05.2020 |
Vereinsturnier SSF 2019-20 |
C015-C05-VSF |
07.04.2020 |
01.07.2020 |
VM Roter Turm Altstadt 2019/20 |
C014-220-V09 |
04.04.2020 |
03.06.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 |
C014-103-VBM |
03.04.2020 |
05.08.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft CSC Aufbau 2019/2020 |
C014-F30-CSC |
03.04.2020 |
20.04.2020 |
Troisdorfer Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 Gruppe B |
C014-662-206 |
02.04.2020 |
30.12.2020 |
Vereinsturnier Altlußheim Vorrunde B |
C014-101-AVB |
01.04.2020 |
04.10.2020 |
VereinsturnierAltlußheim Vorrunde A |
C014-101-AVA |
01.04.2020 |
04.10.2020 |
Senioren-Liga Bremen 2020 (Prä-Corona) |
C014-B00-SLB |
30.03.2020 |
24.05.2020 |
Clemens-Thole Pokal Halbfinale |
C013-705-CTP |
29.03.2020 |
02.06.2020 |
Münchner Jugend-Bezirksligen 2019/20 |
C013-220-B07 |
29.03.2020 |
27.05.2020 |
MSenMM 2019/20 Liga 1 |
C013-220-B03 |
29.03.2020 |
21.05.2020 |
MTS Vierer-Pokal 2019/2020 -HF |
C013-570-4ER |
29.03.2020 |
04.05.2020 |
FC Bayern Vereins-Open 2019 |
C013-220-V06 |
29.03.2020 |
29.03.2020 |
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019-20 |
C013-636-N25 |
28.03.2020 |
29.03.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 SV Kaponier Vechta |
C013-705-20V |
27.03.2020 |
01.06.2020 |
Stadtmeisterschaft Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2019/20 |
C013-260-T02 |
27.03.2020 |
26.05.2020 |
Uedemer Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/20 |
C013-624-UVM |
27.03.2020 |
29.03.2020 |
BSF Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 |
C013-663-VMC |
27.03.2020 |
28.03.2020 |
BSF Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 |
C013-663-VMB |
27.03.2020 |
28.03.2020 |
BSF Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 |
C013-663-VMA |
27.03.2020 |
28.03.2020 |
Distelrather März-Training 2020 |
C013-664-DMT |
24.03.2020 |
29.03.2020 |
Offene Erftstädter Stadtmeisterschaft |
C013-663-OES |
23.03.2020 |
24.03.2020 |
Niederlande Viererpokal 2019-2020 bis Runde 4 |
C012-K00-NVP |
22.03.2020 |
10.06.2020 |
2020 FIDE World Chess Candidates Tournament (unfinished) |
C012-K00-FCT |
22.03.2020 |
08.04.2020 |
Schachbezirk Heidelberg BSM 50+ 2019/20 |
C012-102-BSM |
21.03.2020 |
24.05.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Markdorf 2019/20 |
C012-C01-VMV |
20.03.2020 |
16.12.2020 |
SC Vaterstetten/Grasbrunn und Zorneding Vereinsmeisterschaft 19/20 |
C012-220-V26 |
20.03.2020 |
23.11.2020 |
Vereinsturnier Horb |
C012-C02-HV0 |
20.03.2020 |
29.09.2020 |
Wittener Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 |
C012-610-WST |
20.03.2020 |
26.06.2020 |
Pokal Neuenrade 2020 |
C012-635-PON |
20.03.2020 |
19.05.2020 |
VM Lechhausen 2019/2020 |
C012-270-VML |
20.03.2020 |
17.05.2020 |
Tarrasch KM 2019 2020 Meisterturnier |
C012-220-V08 |
20.03.2020 |
19.04.2020 |
Tarrasch München KM 2019 2020 Hauptturnier |
C012-220-V07 |
20.03.2020 |
19.04.2020 |
Dähnepokal Bezirk NO |
C012-832-DP2 |
20.03.2020 |
21.03.2020 |
Pokalmeisterschaft SV Lauf 2019/20 |
C012-213-POK |
19.03.2020 |
01.07.2020 |
Schwäbische MM U16 2019/20 |
C012-270-BMC |
19.03.2020 |
01.05.2020 |
VM Laichingen 2019/20 |
C012-C01-VML |
19.03.2020 |
22.03.2020 |
Euskirchener Vereinsmeisterschaft B |
C012-663-EVB |
18.03.2020 |
23.05.2020 |
Euskirchener Vereinsmeisterschaft A |
C012-663-EVA |
18.03.2020 |
23.05.2020 |
Seniorenmeisterschaft Glauchau 2019-20 |
C012-F30-GCS |
17.03.2020 |
19.06.2020 |
Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019/2020 |
C012-665-SKM |
17.03.2020 |
24.05.2020 |
First Saturday GM March 2020 |
C012-K00-FSG |
17.03.2020 |
18.03.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft Stiller Zug Wiesbaden |
C012-580-SZW |
16.03.2020 |
02.06.2020 |
Oberkircher Stadtmeisterschaft 19/20 (B) |
C012-107-SMB |
16.03.2020 |
17.03.2020 |
Oberkircher Stadtmeisterschaft 19/20 (A) |
C012-107-SMA |
16.03.2020 |
17.03.2020 |
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 des KSK Dr. Lasker |
C012-663-OVL |
16.03.2020 |
16.03.2020 |
Kreisklasse 2019/20 |
C011-614-KRK |
15.03.2020 |
20.05.2020 |
Kreisliga Bautzen 2019/20 |
C011-F2A-KRL |
15.03.2020 |
14.05.2020 |
Bezirksoberliga 2019/2020 |
C011-530-BOL |
15.03.2020 |
29.03.2020 |
Post SV 1. Offenes Münchner Wertungsturnier |
C011-220-V03 |
15.03.2020 |
23.03.2020 |
Kreisliga Zwickau 2019/20 |
C011-F30-KLZ |
15.03.2020 |
17.03.2020 |
Kreisunion MEK 2019/20 |
C011-F30-MEK |
15.03.2020 |
17.03.2020 |
Kreisliga Bezirk 5 |
C011-835-KL5 |
15.03.2020 |
15.03.2020 |
Ostthüringer MM U20 2019/20 |
C011-H30-M20 |
14.03.2020 |
25.12.2020 |
Th. Jugendliga U20 |
C011-H00-TJL |
14.03.2020 |
13.07.2020 |
Viererpokal Bezirk Stuttgart |
C011-C05-VPS |
14.03.2020 |
24.06.2020 |
NWL Bezirk SO Landau |
C011-834-NL4 |
14.03.2020 |
01.06.2020 |
Jugendmannschaftspokal Schleswig-Holstein 2020 |
C011-A00-JMP |
14.03.2020 |
26.05.2020 |
Ligen im KV Mittelschwaben 2019/20 |
C011-272-KMX |
14.03.2020 |
05.04.2020 |
HJEM 2020 - U20 |
C011-400-U20 |
14.03.2020 |
26.03.2020 |
HJEM 2020 - U18 |
C011-400-U18 |
14.03.2020 |
26.03.2020 |
HJEM 2020 - U16 |
C011-400-U16 |
14.03.2020 |
26.03.2020 |
HJEM 2020 - U14 |
C011-400-U14 |
14.03.2020 |
26.03.2020 |
HJEM 2020 - U12 |
C011-400-V12 |
14.03.2020 |
26.03.2020 |
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2020 Senioren |
C011-000-BWS |
14.03.2020 |
19.03.2020 |
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2020 B-Open |
C011-000-BWB |
14.03.2020 |
19.03.2020 |
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2020 A-Open |
C011-000-BWA |
14.03.2020 |
19.03.2020 |
Schachturnier Lanzarote 2020 |
C011-K00-LAN |
14.03.2020 |
17.03.2020 |
2.Jugend-DWZ-Turnier TV Tegernsee |
C011-244-V03 |
14.03.2020 |
15.03.2020 |
BV Oberbayern MM 2019/20 U16 Bezirksliga |
C011-240-B02 |
14.03.2020 |
14.03.2020 |
Schachkreis Zugspitze U16-Kreisliga 2019/20 |
C011-244-K13 |
14.03.2020 |
14.03.2020 |
SC Wittlich Stadtmeisterschaft 2019-20 |
C011-810-SCW |
13.03.2020 |
30.06.2021 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 SF Lilienthal |
C011-B00-VSL |
13.03.2020 |
20.12.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft TSG Laaber 2020 |
C011-260-T09 |
13.03.2020 |
11.12.2020 |
42. Vereinsmeisterschaft SK Delbrück 2020 B-Gruppe |
C011-642-VBB |
13.03.2020 |
02.10.2020 |
42. Vereinsmeisterschaft SK Delbrück 2020 A-Gruppe |
C011-642-VBA |
13.03.2020 |
02.10.2020 |
Eltviller Schach Stadtmeisterschaften 2019/2020 |
C011-580-ESM |
13.03.2020 |
11.09.2020 |
VM 19/20 TSG Oberschöneweide (6 Runden) |
C011-300-47M |
13.03.2020 |
29.08.2020 |
BSW/BSC Wuertal Jugend-VM 2019-20 |
C011-621-JVM |
13.03.2020 |
14.07.2020 |
BSW Wuppertal VM 2019-20 B-Klasse |
C011-621-VMB |
13.03.2020 |
14.07.2020 |
BSW Wuppertal VM 2019-20 A-Klasse |
C011-621-VMA |
13.03.2020 |
14.07.2020 |
VM Dresden-Striesen 2019/2020 Gruppe B |
C011-F28-STB |
13.03.2020 |
08.07.2020 |
VM Dresden-Striesen 2019/2020 Gruppe A |
C011-F28-STA |
13.03.2020 |
08.07.2020 |
JVM DSTR 2019/2020 |
C011-F28-JST |
13.03.2020 |
08.07.2020 |
SC Lindau Vereinsturnier 2020 R. 11-7 |
C011-C01-VTL |
13.03.2020 |
19.06.2020 |
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/20 Turm St. Augustin |
C011-662-50B |
13.03.2020 |
17.06.2020 |
SKBN-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 -B- (vor Corona) |
C011-B00-VNB |
13.03.2020 |
15.06.2020 |
SKBN-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 -A- (vor Corona) |
C011-B00-VNA |
13.03.2020 |
15.06.2020 |
Wegberger SV - VM 2019 |
C011-624-WVM |
13.03.2020 |
11.06.2020 |