Turniere 2020

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
BJEM Ostalb 2020 - U-16 C008-C04-U16 21.02.2020 27.02.2020
BJEM Ostalb 2020 - U14 C008-C04-U14 21.02.2020 27.02.2020
BJEM Ostalb 2020 - U12 C008-C04-U12 21.02.2020 27.02.2020
BJEM Ostalb 2020 U12w - U16w C008-C04-W20 21.02.2020 27.02.2020
International Chess Open Graz 2020 B C008-K00-GRB 21.02.2020 22.02.2020
International Chess Open Graz 2020 A C008-K00-GRA 21.02.2020 22.02.2020
Vereinsturnier SG Filder 2019/20 C008-C03-VTF 20.02.2020 02.06.2020
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord C008-K00-B1N 19.02.2020 16.04.2020
Landesliga Oberschwaben R. 9-2 C007-C01-LLO 16.02.2020 05.06.2020
B-Klasse OS Nord R.7-2 C007-C01-BON 16.02.2020 04.06.2020
A-Klasse OS Süd Rd. 7-1 C007-C01-AOS 16.02.2020 02.06.2020
Bezirksliga Ostalb C007-C04-BLO 16.02.2020 01.06.2020
A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen C007-C03-ART 16.02.2020 25.05.2020
Frauenbundesliga bis Runde 8 C007-000-FBL 16.02.2020 19.05.2020
2. Frauenbundesliga Sued C007-000-FBS 16.02.2020 25.02.2020
19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open C007-K00-BSO 16.02.2020 18.02.2020
WJEM U8 C007-C00-WEF 16.02.2020 17.02.2020
Jugendligen Unterland Corona 2020 C007-C06-CUL 15.02.2020 11.06.2020
30.WSMM - 2019/2020 C007-C00-WSM 15.02.2020 29.05.2020
Verbandsjugendliga Nord-West C007-C00-VJN 15.02.2020 29.05.2020
Verbandsjugendliga Süd-Ost C007-C00-VJS 15.02.2020 29.05.2020
Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald C007-C02-BL0 15.02.2020 27.05.2020
BJMM Stuttgart C007-C05-BJM 15.02.2020 27.05.2020
Bezirks-Pokal-Einzel Stuttgart C007-C05-BPE 15.02.2020 08.03.2020
WAM Stuttgart Gruppen 1-13 C007-C05-WAM 15.02.2020 17.02.2020
WJPT U12 C007-C05-U12 15.02.2020 16.02.2020
WJPT Stuttgart U10 C007-C05-U10 15.02.2020 16.02.2020
WJPT Stuttgart U08 C007-C05-U08 15.02.2020 16.02.2020
Vereinsturnier Zentrumsbauer C007-C05-VTZ 14.02.2020 31.05.2020
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C007-C03-ESM 14.02.2020 15.02.2020
VM Vorrunde SC Tettnang 2020 Gruppe 2 C007-C01-TTB 13.02.2020 17.02.2020
VM Vorrunde SC Tettnang 2020 Gruppe 1 C007-C01-TTA 13.02.2020 17.02.2020
Stuttgart-Ost Kreisklasse C006-C05-SOK 09.02.2020 07.06.2020
Kreisliga OS Nord 2020 R. 7-1 C006-C01-KLN 09.02.2020 04.06.2020
Bezirksklasse West C006-C04-BKW 09.02.2020 01.06.2020
2. Bundesliga Sued bis Runde 8 C006-000-BLS 09.02.2020 19.05.2020
E-Klasse OS Süd C006-C01-EOS 09.02.2020 13.02.2020
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 C006-K00-WIS 09.02.2020 10.02.2020
STEIN AM RHEIN OPEN WE - 7-9 Feb 2020 C006-K00-SRH 09.02.2020 10.02.2020
C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald C006-C02-CK0 08.02.2020 27.05.2020
Jugendpokal SF Vöhringen 2019/20 C006-C01-JPV 07.02.2020 09.06.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft C006-C05-VNG 07.02.2020 24.02.2020
14. Offene Stadtmeisterschaft Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2019 C006-C05-LES 06.02.2020 14.04.2020
MK Frankreich 19-20, Nationale III Gruppe 15 bis Runde 5 C005-K00-315 02.02.2020 10.05.2020
Frankreich Nationale I bis Runde 7 C005-K00-FN1 02.02.2020 06.05.2020
Bolzano Open A 2020 C005-K00-BOA 02.02.2020 08.02.2020
BJEM U10 Neckar-Fils 2020 C005-C03-N10 02.02.2020 06.02.2020
BJEM U18-U14 Neckar-Fils 2020 C005-C03-N18 02.02.2020 04.02.2020
BJEM U12 Neckar-Fils 2020 C005-C03-N12 02.02.2020 04.02.2020
BJEM Unterland U8 C005-C06-B08 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM 2020 U14w - U18w C005-C05-W18 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U18 C005-C05-U18 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U16 C005-C05-U16 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U14 C005-C05-U14 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U10w u. U12w C005-C05-W12 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart 2020 U12 C005-C05-U12 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
BJEM Stuttgart U10 C005-C05-U10 02.02.2020 03.02.2020
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Hamburg C005-000-AV4 02.02.2020 02.02.2020
Open de Portugal 2020 C005-K00-POO 01.02.2020 08.02.2020
WAM Stuttgart C005-C05-WAS 01.02.2020 03.02.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft RV 2019 C005-C01-VMR 31.01.2020 07.02.2020
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Masters C005-K00-GIM 30.01.2020 30.01.2020
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Amateurs B C005-K00-GAB 29.01.2020 31.01.2020
Landesliga Neckar-Fils Rd. 1-7 2019/20 C004-C03-LLG 26.01.2020 14.06.2020
A-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd R1-4 C004-C04-A-K 26.01.2020 02.06.2020
22. NordWest-Cup B-Open C004-705-NWB 26.01.2020 01.02.2020
22. NordWest-Cup A-Open C004-705-NWA 26.01.2020 01.02.2020
Wijk aan Zee, Challengers 2020 C004-K00-WCH 26.01.2020 26.01.2020
Jugendbundesliga Süd C004-C00-JBS 25.01.2020 22.05.2020
Bezirksjugendmeisterschaft Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 C004-C02-BJ0 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - C - FIDE open C004-K00-MOP 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - B2 - IM C004-K00-MI2 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - B1 - IM C004-K00-MI1 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
MARIENBAD OPEN 2020 - A - GM C004-K00-MGM 25.01.2020 26.01.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Wangen 2019 C004-C01-VMW 24.01.2020 08.02.2020
Stuttgart-Ost E-Klasse Rd.1-5 C003-C05-SOE 19.01.2020 27.05.2020
45. Open Sevilla 2020 C003-K00-SEV 18.01.2020 03.02.2020
46. Alpenpokal Fischen-Langenwang C003-000-FIS 18.01.2020 25.01.2020
Viererpokal NF C003-C03-POK 18.01.2020 19.01.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Leutkirch 2019/20 C003-C01-VML 17.01.2020 25.01.2020
Carl-Carls-Memorial 2020 (OBSEM) C003-B00-CCM 15.01.2020 02.02.2020
56. Offene Tübinger Stadtmeisterschaft C003-C03-TUE 14.01.2020 18.01.2020
B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen C002-C03-BRT 12.01.2020 25.05.2020
2. Bundesliga Mitte 2019/2020 C002-K00-A2M 12.01.2020 08.04.2020
1. Frauen Bundesliga 2019/20 C002-K00-AFB 12.01.2020 08.04.2020
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020 C002-K00-AB1 12.01.2020 08.04.2020
Neujahrsturnier Bisingen 2020 C002-C02-NB0 12.01.2020 26.01.2020
10. Sharjah International Cup for Women C002-K00-SCW 12.01.2020 26.01.2020
Wijk aan Zee, Weekend Vierkampf 2020 C002-K00-WVW 12.01.2020 24.01.2020
A-Klasse HDH C002-C04-AKH 12.01.2020 12.01.2020
WJPT Böblingen U12 C002-C05-12U 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
WJPT Böblingen U10 C002-C05-U10 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
WAM Böblingen 2020 C002-C05-WAM 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft U08 Stuttgart +Neckar-Fils C002-C05-U08 11.01.2020 24.01.2020
Bezirksjugendliga U20 Neckar-Fils C002-C03-BJL 11.01.2020 23.01.2020
SV Faurndau VM Finale 2019 C002-C03-VFF 10.01.2020 02.02.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV Nürtingen 2019 C002-C03-VTN 10.01.2020 02.02.2020
Riedlinger Herbst 2019 C002-C01-RDH 10.01.2020 19.01.2020
KJEM U12 2019 C002-C04-U12 10.01.2020 11.01.2020
KJEM U8 U10 2019 C002-C04-U10 10.01.2020 11.01.2020
55. Ulmer-Seniorenpokal R.14-2 C002-C01-USP 09.01.2020 26.06.2020