Turniere 2020

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen C010-C03-KRT 08.03.2020 25.05.2020
Verbandsliga Süd C010-C00-VLS 08.03.2020 22.05.2020
Verbandsliga Nord C010-C00-VLN 08.03.2020 22.05.2020
OÖ Landesliga 2019/2020 C010-K00-AOL 08.03.2020 22.04.2020
NÖ Landesliga 2019/20 C010-K00-ANL 08.03.2020 17.04.2020
MM Belgien 2019-2020, Division 2B C010-K00-B2B 08.03.2020 03.04.2020
MM Belgien 2019-2020, Division 1 C010-K00-BD1 08.03.2020 03.04.2020
C-Klasse OS Nord C010-C01-CON 08.03.2020 14.03.2020
A-Klasse OS Nord C010-C01-AON 08.03.2020 14.03.2020
AUT 2. Bundesliga West 2019/20 C010-K00-A2W 08.03.2020 13.03.2020
Vereinsturnier 2020 C010-C05-DSM 07.03.2020 03.08.2020
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft Stuttgart 2020 Runden 1-4 C010-C05-BM4 07.03.2020 14.06.2020
Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald C010-C02-LL0 07.03.2020 27.05.2020
B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald C010-C02-BK0 07.03.2020 27.05.2020
TMM Landesliga 2019 / 2020 C010-K00-ATL 07.03.2020 18.04.2020
Steirische Landesliga 2019/2020 C010-K00-ASL 07.03.2020 17.04.2020
Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2019/20 C010-K00-S2N 07.03.2020 16.04.2020
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga C010-K00-WVL 07.03.2020 08.04.2020
51. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20 - Landesliga A C010-K00-TLA 07.03.2020 17.03.2020
Jugend-Pokalturnier Magstadt 2020 U12 C010-C05-U12 07.03.2020 14.03.2020
Jugend-Pokalturnier Magstadt U10 C010-C05-U10 07.03.2020 14.03.2020
Jugend-Pokalturnier Magstadt U08 C010-C05-U08 07.03.2020 14.03.2020
WAM Magstadt Gruppe 1-14 C010-C05-WAM 07.03.2020 14.03.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV 23Böckingen 2020 - Corona C010-C06-VMB 06.03.2020 03.08.2020
VMS SF Oeffingen Runden 1-5 C010-C05-OEF 06.03.2020 13.06.2020
32. Nürtinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 C010-C03-NSM 06.03.2020 04.06.2020
Altbacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/20 C010-C03-VMA 06.03.2020 01.06.2020
VM Weiße Dame Ulm 2020 C010-C01-VMU 06.03.2020 24.05.2020
Accentus Young Masters 2020 C010-K00-AYM 06.03.2020 07.03.2020
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga C010-K00-WBB 04.03.2020 08.04.2020
Unterland K.O.-Pokal (4er) C010-C06-CUP 02.03.2020 18.06.2020
Kreisklasse Filstal 2019/2020 C009-C03-KKF 01.03.2020 04.10.2020
B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte C009-C05-AAA 01.03.2020 25.06.2020
Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse C009-C05-SAO 01.03.2020 19.06.2020
Stuttgart-West: B - Klasse C009-C05-SWB 01.03.2020 19.06.2020
Stuttgart-West: Kreisklasse C009-C05-SWK 01.03.2020 19.06.2020
Bezirksliga A Neckar-Fils Rd. 1-7 2019/20 C009-C03-LBA 01.03.2020 14.06.2020
Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils Rd. 1-7 2019/20 C009-C03-BKB 01.03.2020 14.06.2020
Bezirksstaffel Ost C009-C04-OBS 01.03.2020 05.06.2020
Bezirksliga OS Nord R.7-1 C009-C01-BZL 01.03.2020 05.06.2020
B-Klasse OS Süd Rd. 7-1 C009-C01-BOS 01.03.2020 02.06.2020
Bezirksliga OS Süd Rd. 7-1 C009-C01-BZS 01.03.2020 02.06.2020
B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd R1-5 C009-C04-B-K 01.03.2020 02.06.2020
Landesliga Ostalb C009-C04-LLO 01.03.2020 01.06.2020
Oberliga Württemberg C009-C00-OLW 01.03.2020 30.05.2020
Stuttgart Landesliga Rd.1-8 C009-C05-STL 01.03.2020 27.05.2020
Ligen im BV Schwaben 2019/20 C009-270-BMX 01.03.2020 24.05.2020
2. Bundesliga Ost 2019/2020 C009-K00-A2O 01.03.2020 08.04.2020
MK Luxemburg 19-20, Nationale C009-K00-LUN 01.03.2020 07.04.2020
E-Klasse OS Nord C009-C01-EON 01.03.2020 19.03.2020
Mädchen-Grand-Prix U14-U25 2020 C009-001-M25 01.03.2020 15.03.2020
Mädchen-Grand-Prix U10-U12 2020 C009-001-M12 01.03.2020 15.03.2020
11. Wasserschloss-OPEN-Inzlingen - Gruppe A C009-109-WOA 01.03.2020 11.03.2020
27. Selestat Open A 2020 C009-K00-SOA 01.03.2020 05.03.2020
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft Bad Wildungen C009-000-AV5 01.03.2020 01.03.2020
Vereinsturnier Rottweil 2020 C009-C02-RW0 29.02.2020 05.07.2020
Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald C009-C02-KK0 29.02.2020 01.06.2020
A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald C009-C02-AK0 29.02.2020 28.05.2020
Kärntner Liga 2019/20 C009-K00-KLI 29.02.2020 18.04.2020
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga C009-K00-WVA 29.02.2020 08.04.2020
Biber Jugend Pokal 2020 C009-C06-BJP 29.02.2020 16.03.2020
LIBEREC OPEN 2020 C009-K00-LIB 29.02.2020 01.03.2020
Kreispokal 19/20 Zollernalb C009-C02-KZA 28.02.2020 12.03.2020
36. Cappelle la Grande 2020 C009-K00-LGR 28.02.2020 05.03.2020
19. Festival Rochefort Masters 2020 C009-K00-FRM 28.02.2020 05.03.2020
10. Schach-Meisterschaft Schwaigern 2019/20 C009-C06-SMS 27.02.2020 28.06.2020
Aeroflot Open B 2020 C009-K00-AFB 27.02.2020 01.03.2020
Aeroflot Open A 2020 C009-K00-AFA 27.02.2020 01.03.2020
Open QCC Ceské Budejovice C009-K00-BUD 27.02.2020 01.03.2020
52.Ankerturnier Gruppe 2 C009-105-522 25.02.2020 28.02.2020
52.Ankerturnier Gruppe 1 C009-105-521 25.02.2020 28.02.2020
11. Pfalz-Open 2020 A-Turnier C009-800-POA 25.02.2020 25.02.2020
Faschings-Open A C009-106-FOA 24.02.2020 25.02.2020
11. Pfalz-Open 2020 B-Turnier C009-800-POB 24.02.2020 25.02.2020
11. Pfalz-Open 2020 C-Turnier C009-800-POC 24.02.2020 25.02.2020
C-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte C008-C05-CKS 23.02.2020 20.06.2020
Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte C008-C05-KSM 23.02.2020 28.05.2020
Bundesliga bis Runde 8 C008-000-1BL 23.02.2020 19.05.2020
Bunratty Master Open 2020 C008-K00-BUM 23.02.2020 01.03.2020
34. Cannes Festival B 2020 C008-K00-CAB 23.02.2020 28.02.2020
34. Cannes Festival A 2020 C008-K00-CAA 23.02.2020 28.02.2020
52.Ankerturnier Gruppe 6 C008-105-527 23.02.2020 28.02.2020
52.Ankerturnier Gruppe 6 C008-105-526 23.02.2020 28.02.2020
52.Ankerturnier Gruppe 5 C008-105-525 23.02.2020 28.02.2020
52.Ankerturnier Gruppe 3 C008-105-523 23.02.2020 28.02.2020
Oberschwaben Viererpokal C008-C01-VPO 23.02.2020 24.02.2020
Festival International Go-Makkah de Djerba-Master C008-K00-DJM 23.02.2020 23.02.2020
Bezirksliga West Kärnten 2019/2020 C008-K00-AKW 22.02.2020 18.04.2020
Salzburger Landesliga A 2019/2020 C008-K00-SLA 22.02.2020 16.04.2020
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord C008-K00-VBN 22.02.2020 16.04.2020
Schweizerische Gruppenmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C008-K00-SGM 22.02.2020 12.04.2020
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord C008-K00-WBN 22.02.2020 18.03.2020
BJEM Ostalb 2020 U-10 C008-C04-U10 22.02.2020 27.02.2020
WAM Schwaikheim C008-C05-WAM 22.02.2020 23.02.2020
Prague International Chess Festival 2020 - C C008-K00-POP 22.02.2020 23.02.2020
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019-20, C-Klasse C008-K00-VAC 21.02.2020 19.04.2020
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019-20, B-Klasse C008-K00-VAB 21.02.2020 19.04.2020
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019-20, A-Klasse C008-K00-VAA 21.02.2020 19.04.2020
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019-20, LIGA C008-K00-VLL 21.02.2020 19.04.2020
BJEM Ostalb U-18 C008-C04-U18 21.02.2020 27.02.2020
BJEM Ostalb 2020 - U-16 C008-C04-U16 21.02.2020 27.02.2020