Turniere 2020

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Pokalturnier Pliezhausen 2020 C036-C03-PTP 01.09.2020 11.01.2021
Vereinsturnier SV Pliezhausen 2019/20 C036-C03-PLV 01.09.2020 11.01.2021
Pilsen Meisterschaft 2020 C035-K00-PIM 30.08.2020 14.09.2020
Pilsen Open 2020 C035-K00-PIO 30.08.2020 14.09.2020
26. Festival Chambery 2020 C035-K00-FCH 30.08.2020 04.09.2020
Masters Scalica 2020 C035-K00-MSC 30.08.2020 04.09.2020
4. Festival Innsbruck C OPen C035-K00-INC 30.08.2020 30.08.2020
4. Festival Innsbruck B Open C035-K00-INB 30.08.2020 30.08.2020
4. Festival Innsbruck A Open C035-K00-INA 30.08.2020 30.08.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Mengen 2020 C035-C01-VMM 29.08.2020 22.09.2020
18. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 B-Bewerb C035-K00-NMB 29.08.2020 30.08.2020
Bayerische EM 2020 Allgemeine Gruppe C035-200-BEM 29.08.2020 29.08.2020
Vereinsmeister Neckarsulm 2020 C035-C06-VMN 28.08.2020 27.09.2020
18. Int. Schach-Open Neumarkt 2020 A-Bewerb C035-K00-NMA 28.08.2020 30.08.2020
1. Wohlen Rössli Amateur Open C034-K00-WOH 23.08.2020 24.08.2020
29. Int. Open Feffernitz 2020 C034-K00-FOA 23.08.2020 23.08.2020
32. Deutsche Senioren EM o65 2020 C034-000-S65 22.08.2020 26.08.2020
Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft 2020 C034-000-DPE 22.08.2020 26.08.2020
32. Deutsche Senioren EM o50 2020 C034-000-S50 22.08.2020 26.08.2020
European Union Youth Championship 2020 - U8 C034-K00-E08 22.08.2020 23.08.2020
European Union Youth Championship 2020 - U10 C034-K00-E10 22.08.2020 23.08.2020
European Union Youth Championship 2020 - U12 C034-K00-E12 22.08.2020 23.08.2020
91. Deutsche Schachmeisterschaft Magdeburg 2020 C034-000-DEM 22.08.2020 23.08.2020
German Masters 2020 C034-000-GMO 22.08.2020 23.08.2020
Vereinspokal 2019/2020 C034-C04-VPS 20.08.2020 12.09.2020
23. GM-Turnier Maribo 2020 C033-K00-MAR 16.08.2020 17.08.2020
Stadtmeisterschaft Welzheim 2019/2020 C033-C04-WEL 15.08.2020 09.09.2020
Spilimbergo 18. Open A 2020 C033-K00-SPA 15.08.2020 20.08.2020
Summer Prague Open 2020 - A C033-K00-PSA 15.08.2020 16.08.2020
19. Davos Schachsommer - August 2020 C032-K00-DAV 09.08.2020 11.08.2020
28. O. Senioren-LEM Sachsen-Anhalt 2020 C032-G00-LES 09.08.2020 10.08.2020
Stadtmeisterschaft Ludwigshafen 2020 C032-830-SLU 09.08.2020 10.08.2020
Arette 17. Open B 2020 C032-K00-ARB 08.08.2020 18.08.2020
Arette 17. Open A 2020 C032-K00-ARA 08.08.2020 18.08.2020
1. PS-Turnier 2020 C031-C06-PSB 01.08.2020 03.08.2020
Offene Biberacher STM 2020 C031-C01-OBS 31.07.2020 01.08.2020
Corona Amateur Tournament Biel 2020 C031-K00-BIA 29.07.2020 30.07.2020
Grand Master Tournament Biel 2020 C031-K00-BIG 29.07.2020 30.07.2020
VM Obersulmetingen 2020 C030-C01-VMO 25.07.2020 28.07.2020
13. Paleochora-Turnier 2020 C030-K00-PAL 25.07.2020 26.07.2020
Vereinsturnier Schömberg C030-C02-VSB 24.07.2020 14.08.2020
Offene Trossinger Stadtmeisterschaft C030-C02-TR0 23.07.2020 29.07.2020
5.Offene Schorndorfer Stadtmeisterschaft C030-C04-SSM 22.07.2020 26.07.2020
42. Plovdiv OPEN C029-K00-PLO 19.07.2020 26.07.2020
2. Bechhofener DWZ-Pokalturniere 2020 C029-215-BJP 18.07.2020 10.08.2020
Kinderturnier Bisingen 2020 C029-C02-BI0 18.07.2020 26.07.2020
39. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2020_A-Turnier C029-K00-VEA 18.07.2020 19.07.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft C029-C05-GSV 16.07.2020 18.08.2020
Vereinsturnier 2019/2020 C029-C04-VTS 15.07.2020 12.09.2020
1. Davos Sommer Open - July 9th-12th 2020 C029-K00-DAV 14.07.2020 14.07.2020
Amateur Open Topolcany 2020 C029-K00-AOT 13.07.2020 16.07.2020
45. Prebor mesta VsetÝna Open A 2020 C028-K00-VSO 10.07.2020 28.08.2020
PokalTurnier Schömberg 2019/2020 C028-C02-PSB 10.07.2020 14.08.2020
FIDE Open Ceské Budejovice C028-K00-BUO 09.07.2020 14.07.2020
GM Clarion Congress Hotel Ceské Budejovice C028-K00-BUG 09.07.2020 14.07.2020
Senioren-EM Oberfranken in Bischofsgruen 2020 C027-000-SOB 04.07.2020 11.07.2020
Elite Open Panevezys 2020 C027-K00-PAN 03.07.2020 12.07.2020
Viererturnier Bodensee C026-830-4TU 25.06.2020 26.06.2020
1. Acrevis - Wil Amateur Chess Open CH-9500 Wil (SG) C025-K00-WIL 21.06.2020 24.06.2020
Vereinsturnier SF Göppingen Gr. A 2020 C022-C03-VGA 29.05.2020 16.06.2020
Vereinsturnier SF Göppingen Gr. B 2020 C022-C03-VGB 29.05.2020 16.06.2020
Vereinsturnier SSF 2019-20 C015-C05-VSF 07.04.2020 01.07.2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft Markdorf 2019/20 C012-C01-VMV 20.03.2020 16.12.2020
Vereinsturnier Horb C012-C02-HV0 20.03.2020 29.09.2020
VM Laichingen 2019/20 C012-C01-VML 19.03.2020 22.03.2020
Viererpokal Bezirk Stuttgart C011-C05-VPS 14.03.2020 24.06.2020
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2020 Senioren C011-000-BWS 14.03.2020 19.03.2020
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2020 B-Open C011-000-BWB 14.03.2020 19.03.2020
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen 2020 A-Open C011-000-BWA 14.03.2020 19.03.2020
Schachturnier Lanzarote 2020 C011-K00-LAN 14.03.2020 17.03.2020
SC Lindau Vereinsturnier 2020 R. 11-7 C011-C01-VTL 13.03.2020 19.06.2020
Stadtmeisterschaft VS 2019/2020 C011-10A-STM 13.03.2020 21.03.2020
TSV Willsbach - A-Turnier C011-C06-WVA 13.03.2020 16.03.2020
4. New Chess Brains Event-GM-Turnier C011-400-002 13.03.2020 14.03.2020
Women's FIDE Grand Prix Series Lausanne C011-K00-LAU 13.03.2020 14.03.2020
VMS DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2020 R 1-3 C011-C05-DJK 12.03.2020 13.06.2020
VM Wetzisreute C011-C01-VMW 12.03.2020 04.06.2020
Vereinsturnier SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2020 C011-C05-VAI 12.03.2020 10.05.2020
FIDE World Senior Team Championship 2020 Category O65+ C011-K00-TS6 12.03.2020 13.03.2020
FIDE World Senior Team Championship 2020 Category O50+ C011-K00-TS5 12.03.2020 13.03.2020
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga C011-K00-BMC 11.03.2020 17.03.2020
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga C011-K00-BMA 11.03.2020 17.03.2020
31. Spaichinger Stadtmeisterschaft C011-C02-SS0 10.03.2020 05.07.2020
Vereinsturnier SC Boeblingen 2019/2020 C011-C05-VTB 10.03.2020 06.05.2020
Stadtmeister Widdern 2020 C011-C06-SMW 10.03.2020 01.04.2020
Steinheim Open 2020 (verkürzt) C011-C06-STO 09.03.2020 29.06.2020
Deutsche Schach-Pokal-Meisterschaft 2020, Rd. 1-4 C010-000-DPM 08.03.2020 24.12.2020
A-Klasse Filstal 2019/2020 C010-C03-AKF 08.03.2020 04.10.2020
Stuttgart-West: A - Klasse C010-C05-SWA 08.03.2020 22.06.2020
Stuttgart-West: C - Klasse C010-C05-SWC 08.03.2020 22.06.2020
A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte C010-C05-AKS 08.03.2020 20.06.2020
Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 C010-C05-B2L 08.03.2020 19.06.2020
Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 C010-C05-B1L 08.03.2020 19.06.2020
Kreisklasse Aalen C010-C04-AAK 08.03.2020 05.06.2020
Kreisliga OS Süd Rd. 7-1 C010-C01-KLS 08.03.2020 02.06.2020
Kreisklasse Schwäbisch Gmünd R1-7 C010-C04-K-K 08.03.2020 02.06.2020
Kreisklasse HDH C010-C04-KKH 08.03.2020 01.06.2020
Corona DWZ Unterland C010-C06-CUL 08.03.2020 31.05.2020
Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald C010-C02-VP0 08.03.2020 27.05.2020
Stuttgart-Ost B-Klasse Rd.1-5 C010-C05-SOB 08.03.2020 27.05.2020
Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen C010-C03-KRT 08.03.2020 25.05.2020