Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C044-001-U10
Runden: 7
Auswerter: -
Ende: 31.10.2020
Berechnet am: 31.10.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 58
Gew. Partien: 203
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besou, Hussain | 64231-1166 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 6.5 | 1834-039 | 1868-040 | 5.556 | 2030 | 1587 | 7 | 15 |
2 | Malinowsky, Levi | A0633-1171 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel) | 4.5 | 1814-039 | 1751-040 | 6.316 | 1549 | 1445 | 7 | 16 |
3 | Goldmann, David | 40023-2191 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 1787-036 | 1780-037 | 5.184 | 1762 | 1590 | 7 | 15 |
4 | Neuhoff, Laertes | F1508-1358 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 6.0 | 1733-057 | 1755-058 | 5.484 | 1815 | 1506 | 7 | 12 |
5 | Dordevic, Tom | 62202-1144 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 5.0 | 1661-036 | 1672-037 | 4.756 | 1692 | 1523 | 7 | 10 |
6 | Herrmann, Jakob | E0327-1074 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | 5.0 | 1674-025 | 1683-026 | 4.803 | 1700 | 1529 | 7 | 11 |
7 | Middendorf, Sven-Jonas | D3037-1023 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 5.0 | 1599-028 | 1594-029 | 5.107 | 1586 | 1424 | 7 | 12 |
8 | Schuricht, Emil Frederick | 62415-0448 | Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. | 4.5 | 1612-022 | 1577-023 | 5.333 | 1507 | 1395 | 7 | 12 |
9 | Lu, Yunong Elias | 40023-2471 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 1592-039 | 1648-040 | 3.872 | 1731 | 1553 | 7 | 9 |
10 | Meng, Yuxuan | 10210-0366 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 3.5 | 1584-041 | 1509-042 | 5.189 | 1390 | 1390 | 7 | 11 |
11 | Buchinger, Alexis | 54031-0353 | SF Neuberg | 5.0 | 1583-021 | 1646-022 | 3.747 | 1745 | 1558 | 7 | 9 |
12 | Geist, Tim | 24240-0019 | Schachverein Isental | 4.5 | 1578-039 | 1549-040 | 5.144 | 1503 | 1398 | 7 | 11 |
13 | Xue, Luka | 62202-1185 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 3.5 | 1568-018 | 1559-019 | 3.707 | 1543 | 1550 | 7 | 11 |
14 | Burkart, Lloyd Shang | 55032-1087 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 5.0 | 1556-044 | 1652-045 | 3.196 | 1781 | 1594 | 7 | 8 |
15 | Kamleiter, Noah | 25210-1141 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | 2.5 | 1524-040 | 1408-041 | 4.956 | 1263 | 1368 | 7 | 10 |
16 | Aniol, Nico | H3169-1069 | VfL 1990 Gera | 4.0 | 1538-021 | 1524-022 | 4.315 | 1502 | 1452 | 7 | 11 |
17 | Kullmann, Theo | F2605-1087 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4.5 | 1516-038 | 1514-039 | 4.551 | 1510 | 1406 | 7 | 10 |
18 | Zhang, Yibo | C0538-1200 | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | 3.5 | 1514-024 | 1483-025 | 4.165 | 1438 | 1440 | 7 | 10 |
19 | Braun, Julian | 40023-2165 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.0 | 1503-017 | 1513-018 | 3.813 | 1525 | 1477 | 7 | 8 |
20 | Kullmann, Max | F2605-1086 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4.5 | 1486-038 | 1573-039 | 2.986 | 1680 | 1553 | 7 | 7 |
21 | Uyar, Levin | 10423-0452 | SC Untergrombach 46 | 2.0 | 1471-013 | 1367-014 | 4.218 | 1210 | 1395 | 7 | 10 |
22 | Herrmann, Arthur | F1804-1022 | SV Chemie Böhlen | 3.5 | 1464-014 | 1418-015 | 4.476 | 1361 | 1361 | 7 | 10 |
23 | Nönnig, Jakob | G0353-1184 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 3.0 | 1482-021 | 1493-022 | 2.811 | 1506 | 1564 | 7 | 7 |
24 | Pimenov, Danil | 30090-0070 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 3.0 | 1454-015 | 1420-016 | 3.680 | 1374 | 1433 | 7 | 9 |
25 | Blumenthal Tuset, Sebastian | 24431-1125 | SK Gräfelfing | 2.5 | 1453-024 | 1338-025 | 4.809 | 1167 | 1297 | 7 | 9 |
26 | Stichter, Constantin Paul | 24214-0243 | SC Prien | 3.5 | 1452-011 | 1449-012 | 3.559 | 1445 | 1442 | 7 | 9 |
27 | Bangert, Jonas | 70202-1189 | Braunschweiger SF | 4.5 | 1450-011 | 1533-012 | 3.040 | 1636 | 1497 | 7 | 7 |
28 | Radeke, Timothy | F2808-0233 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 4.0 | 1445-024 | 1451-025 | 3.900 | 1456 | 1401 | 7 | 7 |
29 | Thümler, Floris | 30035-1217 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 3.0 | 1441-020 | 1411-021 | 3.594 | 1360 | 1426 | 7 | 9 |
30 | Theviot, Luca | 30017-1074 | SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 4.0 | 1437-017 | 1444-018 | 3.872 | 1453 | 1408 | 7 | 7 |
31 | Mandalka, Justus | 55001-1194 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | 4.5 | 1436-012 | 1574-013 | 2.079 | 1707 | 1598 | 7 | 7 |
32 | Huang, Luca Hanson | 83212-0326 | SK Frankenthal | 2.5 | 1435-031 | 1370-032 | 3.807 | 1281 | 1411 | 7 | 9 |
33 | Conrad, Marius | G0353-1608 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1.5 | 1429-024 | 1297-025 | 4.148 | 1094 | 1361 | 7 | 9 |
34 | Rosenkranz, Lennard | F1522-1044 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. | 3.0 | 1428-023 | 1431-024 | 2.944 | 1435 | 1499 | 7 | 7 |
35 | Marcziter, Alex | 66340-1241 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 5.0 | 1426-024 | 1555-025 | 2.738 | 1687 | 1508 | 7 | 7 |
36 | Goldkuhle, Collin | 61311-1061 | Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V. | 2.0 | 1420-016 | 1343-017 | 3.532 | 1217 | 1405 | 7 | 9 |
37 | Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio | 30086-1118 | SK International Berlin 2010 | 3.5 | 1416-010 | 1433-011 | 3.218 | 1449 | 1445 | 7 | 6 |
38 | Yin, Vito | 10814-0183 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen | 1.0 | 1399-013 | 1272-014 | 3.546 | 1056 | 1394 | 7 | 9 |
39 | Barthel, Jacob | D3037-1039 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach | 4.0 | 1470-031 | 1555-032 | 2.508 | 1637 | 1583 | 7 | 7 |
40 | Gulamzada, Elmir | B0023-1275 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 2.0 | 1423-017 | 1334-018 | 3.770 | 1181 | 1381 | 7 | 9 |
41 | Laux, Filip | 54018-1113 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 3.0 | 1392-025 | 1386-026 | 3.114 | 1378 | 1426 | 7 | 9 |
42 | Zimmer, Tim | B0023-1284 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 3.0 | 1404-020 | 1420-021 | 2.738 | 1432 | 1483 | 7 | 6 |
43 | Bock, Leonas | H2518-1089 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 3.0 | 1370-033 | 1404-034 | 2.441 | 1438 | 1498 | 7 | 6 |
44 | Krstovic, Marko | 62236-1282 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 4.0 | 1368-013 | 1486-014 | 2.086 | 1573 | 1521 | 7 | 6 |
45 | Peglau, Paul David | F2208-0019 | Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. | 2.5 | 1307-024 | 1354-025 | 1.793 | 1390 | 1496 | 7 | 5 |
46 | Deiringer, Julius | C0137-1125 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 2.5 | 1348-042 | 1328-043 | 2.877 | 1303 | 1417 | 7 | 8 |
47 | Wolff, Calvin | C0611-1164 | Heilbronner SV | 4.0 | 1332-038 | 1447-039 | 2.278 | 1512 | 1461 | 7 | 5 |
48 | Aweh, Mads | H2314-1106 | ESV Lok Sömmerda | 3.5 | 1361-019 | 1448-020 | 2.090 | 1512 | 1512 | 7 | 6 |
49 | Mohammadzadeh, Daris | 82029-1117 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | 3.0 | 1312-013 | 1368-014 | 2.155 | 1413 | 1465 | 7 | 5 |
51 | Nemitz, Alfred | D3039-0330 | SV Kinder-Jugendschach | 2.5 | 1277-005 | 1330-006 | 1.702 | 1372 | 1477 | 7 | 5 |
52 | Hellenbroich, Hanno | A080I-0243 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 3.0 | 1253-026 | 1315-027 | 2.064 | 1363 | 1416 | 7 | 5 |
53 | Allen, Phillipp | 61708-0348 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 1.5 | 1368-004 | 1264-005 | 3.584 | 1101 | 1351 | 7 | 9 |
55 | Sewerinow, Alexander | 70170-0162 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 2.5 | 1202-011 | 1271-012 | 1.469 | 1327 | 1431 | 7 | 5 |
56 | Ehrath, Hendrik | G020A-0053 | Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz | 1.5 | 1193-012 | 1160-013 | 2.114 | 1102 | 1361 | 7 | 8 |
57 | Mündörfer, Sebastian | 70144-1065 | SK Rinteln | 4.0 | 1175-013 | 1361-014 | 1.212 | 1498 | 1447 | 7 | 5 |
58 | Kutz, Paul Matti | A080I-0278 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 2.0 | 1045-008 | 1120-009 | 0.876 | 1219 | 1384 | 7 | 5 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.