Jugendliga Niedersachsen 19/20 R6-7
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C043-700-JLN
Runden: 2
Auswerter: Andreas Klein
Ende: 25.10.2020
Berechnet am: 12.11.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 44
Gew. Partien: 24
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheffner, Jarno | 70616-0339 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 0.0 | 1961-072 | 1941-073 | 0.517 | 0 | 1949 | 1 | 20 |
2 | ter Stal, Lars | 70616-0310 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 0.0 | 1760-104 | 1728-105 | 0.690 | 0 | 1873 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Rudi, Jonathan | 70616-0321 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1.5 | 1782-067 | 1813-068 | 0.920 | 0 | 1810 | 2 | 13 |
4 | Wilmink, Anna | 70616-0373 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 0.5 | 1567-052 | 1592-053 | 0.186 | 0 | 1820 | 1 | 9 |
5 | ter Stal, Esther | 70616-0298 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 0.0 | 1389-089 | 1383-090 | 0.073 | 0 | 1801 | 1 | 9 |
6 | Kruse, Hannes | 70616-0356 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1.5 | 1434-038 | 1520-039 | 0.533 | 0 | 1611 | 2 | 7 |
7 | Hallfarth, Freya | 70616-0312 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 0.0 | 1409-050 | 1374-051 | 0.440 | 0 | 1452 | 1 | 9 |
8 | Wolterink, Jule | 70616-0327 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1.0 | 1486-057 | 1513-058 | 0.733 | 0 | 1310 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Kanzow, Alexander | 70250-0022 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 1.0 | 1949-036 | 1970-037 | 0.483 | 0 | 1961 | 1 | 19 |
10 | Uhlendorff, Luca | 70250-0041 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 1.0 | 1844-024 | 1863-025 | 0.617 | 0 | 1760 | 1 | 15 |
11 | Mimkes, Pavel | 70250-0015 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 0.0 | 1789-044 | 1763-045 | 0.510 | 0 | 1782 | 1 | 15 |
12 | Mimkes, Antal | 70250-0016 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 1.0 | 1801-038 | 1805-039 | 0.927 | 0 | 1389 | 1 | 14 |
13 | Schütz, Arne | 70250-0085 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 0.0 | 1637-007 | 1590-008 | 0.764 | 0 | 1434 | 1 | 12 |
14 | Tulchynsky, David | 70250-0095 | KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) | 1.0 | 1452-015 | 1496-016 | 0.560 | 0 | 1409 | 1 | 7 |
16 | Thomas, Jeremy | 70432-0190 | MTV Tostedt | 1.0 | 1884-052 | 1892-053 | 0.810 | 0 | 1636 | 1 | 17 |
18 | Struckmeyer, Marvin-Julian | 70404-1079 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 0.5 | 1553-006 | 1566-007 | 0.349 | 0 | 1663 | 1 | 8 |
21 | Schano, André | 70306-0227 | Hildesheimer SV | 0.0 | 1797-065 | 1794-066 | 0.059 | 0 | 2240 | 1 | 15 |
22 | Hintze, Lobosch | 70306-0274 | Hildesheimer SV | 0.0 | 1731-071 | 1710-072 | 0.400 | 0 | 1803 | 1 | 14 |
23 | Hoke, Adrian | 70345-1068 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 1.0 | 1714-047 | 1753-048 | 0.371 | 0 | 1807 | 1 | 12 |
24 | Hoke, Joshua | 70345-1069 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 0.5 | 1801-048 | 1785-049 | 0.840 | 0 | 1520 | 1 | 16 |
25 | Sieber, Bert | 70345-1040 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 1.0 | 1656-031 | 1678-032 | 0.698 | 0 | 1509 | 1 | 10 |
26 | Alali, Hashem | 70306-0322 | Hildesheimer SV | 1.0 | 1572-021 | 1588-022 | 0.795 | 0 | 1339 | 1 | 9 |
27 | Ewert, Hannes | 70609-0332 | SV Lingen | 1.0 | 2240-098 | 2242-099 | 0.941 | 0 | 1797 | 1 | 30 |
28 | Möller, Hannah | 70609-0202 | SV Lingen | 1.0 | 1803-129 | 1824-130 | 0.600 | 0 | 1731 | 1 | 14 |
29 | Swarte, Yannik | 70609-0283 | SV Lingen | 0.0 | 1807-025 | 1777-026 | 0.629 | 0 | 1714 | 1 | 16 |
32 | Alyousef, Khaled | 70609-0308 | SV Lingen | 0.0 | 1339-016 | 1321-017 | 0.205 | 0 | 1572 | 1 | 8 |
33 | von Mettenheim, Johannes | 70170-0098 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 0.0 | 1969-047 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | Weigand, Anton | 70170-0032 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1.0 | 1903-041 | 1917-042 | 0.693 | 0 | 1760 | 1 | 17 |
35 | Sauer, Joris | 70170-0038 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 0.5 | 1832-047 | 1829-048 | 0.570 | 0 | 1782 | 1 | 16 |
36 | Sauer, Tim | 70170-0133 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 0.5 | 1820-043 | 1805-044 | 0.814 | 0 | 1567 | 1 | 16 |
37 | Yang, Markus | 70170-0089 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 0.5 | 1585-026 | 1571-027 | 0.703 | 0 | 1434 | 1 | 11 |
38 | Schons, Lucca | 70170-0126 | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 0.0 | 1310-010 | 1286-011 | 0.267 | 0 | 1486 | 1 | 8 |
39 | Haselhorst, Nils | 70156-1128 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 1.0 | 1828-023 | 1858-024 | 0.402 | 0 | 1898 | 1 | 15 |
40 | Busse, Lukas-Oliver | 70156-1091 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.0 | 1636-031 | 1624-032 | 0.190 | 0 | 1884 | 1 | 12 |
41 | Brandes, Janis | 70156-1144 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.5 | 1508-057 | 1521-058 | 0.354 | 0 | 1614 | 1 | 8 |
42 | Kieselbach, Marvin | 70156-1074 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.5 | 1663-058 | 1654-059 | 0.651 | 0 | 1553 | 1 | 13 |
43 | Kieselbach, Jannik | 70156-1081 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 0.5 | 1645-048 | 1621-049 | 0.896 | 0 | 1289 | 1 | 12 |
44 | Albrecht, Dennis | 70156-1052 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. | 1.0 | 1340-040 | 1407-041 | 0.417 | 0 | 1399 | 1 | 6 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.