SAM U12-Turnier Leipheim 2020-Gruppe A
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C041-270-SA1
Runden: 5
Auswerter: Martin Beh
Ende: 11.10.2020
Berechnet am: 17.10.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 39
Gew. Partien: 61
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarbu, Marc Constantin | C0137-1147 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 1.0 | 1529-005 | 1492-006 | 1.596 | 0 | 1506 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Schwan, Aaron | 22002-1252 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | 2.0 | 1474-029 | 1531-030 | 1.289 | 0 | 1524 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Brunauer, Simon | 27407-0352 | SK Marktoberdorf | 1.0 | 1545-021 | 1506-022 | 1.687 | 0 | 1501 | 3 | 11 |
4 | Blodig, Vincent | 26066-0037 | TV Riedenburg Schach | 2.0 | 1499-022 | 1541-023 | 1.428 | 0 | 1516 | 3 | 8 |
5 | Schmid, Niklas | 27310-1038 | VfL Leipheim 1898 | 1.0 | 1244-001 | 1224-002 | 1.277 | 0 | 1307 | 3 | 8 |
6 | Merenda, Lukas-Benedikt | 22076-0058 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 2.0 | 1235-006 | 1312-007 | 1.230 | 0 | 1310 | 3 | 5 |
7 | Bork, Miron | C0121-0181 | SV Weingarten | 1.0 | 1185-015 | 1187-016 | 0.978 | 0 | 1327 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Englert, Lin | 28130-0218 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 2.0 | 1502-060 | 1470-061 | 2.515 | 0 | 1221 | 3 | 10 |
9 | Heidtkamp, Anna | 62202-1151 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 1143-019 | 1078-020 | 0.900 | 0 | 1178 | 2 | 9 |
10 | Kawaletz, Hanna | 10838-0014 | Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. | 2.0 | 1162-010 | 1278-011 | 0.981 | 0 | 1169 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Bakó, Isabella | C0105-0167 | TSV Langenau | 1.0 | 1195-030 | 1185-031 | 1.119 | 0 | 1152 | 2 | 8 |
12 | Speerli, Maria | C0137-1148 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 1.0 | 0 | 1167 | 3 | 0 | |||
13 | Büchel, David | 22076-0079 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 2.0 | 1087-007 | 1135-008 | 1.522 | 0 | 1082 | 3 | 5 |
14 | Kaufmann, Emanuel | 27304-1042 | SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries | 1.0 | 1104-005 | 1063-006 | 1.618 | 0 | 1076 | 3 | 9 |
15 | Kehl, Patrick | 27310-1035 | VfL Leipheim 1898 | 1.0 | 1112-004 | 1068-005 | 1.661 | 0 | 1073 | 3 | 9 |
16 | Rul, Martin | C0102-0261 | SK Markdorf | 2.0 | 1029-005 | 1109-006 | 1.199 | 0 | 1101 | 3 | 5 |
17 | Weber, Janik | C0104-0207 | SF Vöhringen | 0.5 | 989-004 | 941-005 | 1.459 | 0 | 999 | 3 | 13 |
18 | Büttner, Anton | 10504-1093 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | 2.5 | 1010-006 | 1102-007 | 1.578 | 0 | 992 | 3 | 5 |
19 | Singh, Aksh | 27310-1037 | VfL Leipheim 1898 | 1.5 | 1017-002 | 1011-003 | 1.616 | 0 | 989 | 3 | 12 |
20 | Rul, Albert | C0102-0262 | SK Markdorf | 1.5 | 969-003 | 984-004 | 1.347 | 0 | 1005 | 3 | 5 |
21 | Trenkner, Elias | 22076-0041 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 3.0 | 993-017 | 1118-018 | 1.753 | 0 | 933 | 3 | 5 |
22 | Rakhimov, Arthur | C0118-0148 | TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm | 2.5 | 942-002 | 1045-003 | 1.468 | 0 | 950 | 3 | 5 |
23 | Rul, Robert | C0102-0263 | SK Markdorf | 1.5 | 923-004 | 944-005 | 1.287 | 0 | 974 | 3 | 5 |
24 | Englert, Ann | 28130-0230 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | 1.0 | 940-012 | 922-013 | 1.430 | 0 | 957 | 3 | 16 |
25 | Weidle, Johannes | 27416-1034 | SF Bad Grönenbach | 1.0 | 986-001 | 950-002 | 1.722 | 0 | 933 | 3 | 13 |
26 | Wachtel, Alexandra | 27129-0138 | Schachfreunde Augsburg | 0.0 | 935-008 | 879-009 | 1.340 | 0 | 973 | 3 | 16 |
27 | Brugger, Leonas Maximilian | 27129-0121 | Schachfreunde Augsburg | 1.0 | 785-001 | 779-002 | 1.286 | 0 | 836 | 3 | 35 |
28 | Kehl, Felix | 27310-1034 | VfL Leipheim 1898 | 3.0 | 823-002 | 973-003 | 1.497 | 0 | 824 | 3 | 5 |
29 | Wachtel, Barbara | 27129-0139 | Schachfreunde Augsburg | 1.0 | 799-003 | 791-004 | 1.364 | 0 | 832 | 3 | 33 |
30 | Rösch, Philipp | 27310-1029 | VfL Leipheim 1898 | 1.0 | 887-002 | 857-003 | 1.853 | 0 | 802 | 3 | 20 |
31 | Krähmer, Julius | 27416-1041 | SF Bad Grönenbach | 1.0 | 774-001 | 773-002 | 1.030 | 0 | 763 | 2 | 38 |
32 | Kim, David | 57026-1238 | SC Bad Soden | 1.5 | 0 | 767 | 3 | 0 | |||
33 | Omar-Tan, Teo | 27108-1064 | SK 1908 Göggingen | 0.0 | 774-001 | 753-002 | 1.030 | 0 | 763 | 2 | 38 |
34 | Kawaletz, Felix | 10838-0013 | Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. | 2.0 | 753-002 | 874-003 | 0.940 | 0 | 774 | 2 | 5 |
35 | Merenda, Gwendolyn-Elisabeth | 22076-0080 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
36 | Beimler, Andreas | C0131-1248 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
37 | Beimler, Annemarie | C0131-1249 | SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
38 | Merenda, Seraphina-Sophie | 22076-0081 | Schachfreunde München e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
39 | Speerli, Carmen | C0137-1149 | SV Jedesheim 1921 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.