Landesliga Ostalb
Turnierinfos
Turniercode: C009-C04-LLO
Runden: 11
Auswerter: Dietmar Siegert
Ende: 01.03.2020
Berechnet am: 01.06.2020
Anzahl Spieler: 140
Gew. Partien: 320
Auswertung
Nr. | Name | ZPS | Verein | Pkt. | DWZ (alt) | DWZ (neu) | We. | Le. | Niveau | Sp. | E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abele, Albert | C0401-0215 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 1.0 | 1714-094 | 1702-095 | 1.392 | 0 | 1741 | 3 | 24 |
2 | Basovic, Mirsad | C0422-0319 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 2.0 | 1869-043 | 1871-044 | 1.915 | 0 | 1763 | 3 | 27 |
3 | Beckers, Manfred | C0420-0075 | SC Plüderhausen | 3.5 | 1972-038 | 1971-039 | 3.554 | 1965 | 1899 | 6 | 30 |
6 | Berger, Pia | C0401-1060 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 3.0 | 1736-046 | 1766-047 | 1.962 | 0 | 1742 | 4 | 24 |
7 | Bergmann, Hans | C0401-0216 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 1.0 | 1865-024 | 1833-025 | 2.196 | 0 | 1688 | 3 | 27 |
8 | Breitländer, Frank | C0401-1021 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 2.5 | 1828-055 | 1822-056 | 2.745 | 1798 | 1859 | 6 | 26 |
9 | Carda, Irene | C0421-1030 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 0.5 | 1559-064 | 1548-065 | 0.808 | 0 | 1313 | 1 | 21 |
10 | Conradi, Jannis | C0419-1126 | SV Oberkochen | 0.0 | 1443-009 | 1419-010 | 0.328 | 0 | 1722 | 2 | 9 |
12 | Dorn, Andreas | C0401-1075 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 2.5 | 1838-043 | 1839-044 | 2.440 | 1846 | 1907 | 6 | 26 |
13 | Dreßler, Marc | C0419-0131 | SV Oberkochen | 1.5 | 1382-055 | 1416-056 | 0.569 | 0 | 1631 | 3 | 19 |
14 | Dzelilovic, Biran | C0418-0112 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 5.0 | 2059-066 | 2073-067 | 4.380 | 2162 | 1881 | 6 | 30 |
15 | Egle, Martin | C0403-0187 | SV Unterkochen | 3.0 | 2091-106 | 2043-107 | 5.241 | 1845 | 1897 | 7 | 30 |
16 | Egle, Stefan | C0403-0062 | SV Unterkochen | 3.5 | 2118-114 | 2121-115 | 3.382 | 0 | 1828 | 4 | 30 |
17 | Eisenbarth, Josef | C0403-0019 | SV Unterkochen | 0.0 | 1647-053 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel | C0421-1038 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 1.5 | 1804-059 | 1803-060 | 1.545 | 0 | 1572 | 2 | 26 |
19 | Engbrecht, Helmut | C0421-0089 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1823-108 | 1837-109 | 1.927 | 1906 | 1981 | 6 | 26 |
20 | Espenlaub, Leo | C0420-0115 | SC Plüderhausen | 4.5 | 1746-030 | 1763-031 | 4.096 | 1792 | 1683 | 7 | 12 |
21 | Felde, Viktor | C0418-0046 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 0.5 | 1683-056 | 1645-057 | 1.797 | 0 | 1729 | 4 | 23 |
22 | Felger, Karl | C0421-1109 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 0.0 | 1580-121 | 1575-122 | 0.149 | 0 | 1874 | 1 | 21 |
23 | Ferstl, Manfred | C0420-0124 | SC Plüderhausen | 2.5 | 1811-047 | 1808-048 | 2.623 | 1797 | 1908 | 7 | 26 |
24 | Förster, Rasmus | C0421-0190 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 3.5 | 1866-062 | 1864-063 | 3.590 | 1856 | 1860 | 7 | 27 |
25 | Frank, Achim | C0422-0104 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 4.5 | 1779-057 | 1817-058 | 2.938 | 1928 | 1882 | 8 | 25 |
26 | Fried, Harold | C0401-0210 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 0.0 | 1450-034 | 1446-035 | 0.105 | 0 | 1804 | 1 | 19 |
27 | Friedrich, Gerhard | C0422-0008 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.5 | 1911-088 | 1908-089 | 3.641 | 1893 | 1832 | 6 | 28 |
28 | Fröschle, Andreas | C0403-0185 | SV Unterkochen | 6.0 | 1852-041 | 1882-042 | 4.739 | 2054 | 1670 | 7 | 27 |
29 | Frühsorger, Dieter | C0426-0490 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 3.0 | 1933-094 | 1910-095 | 4.016 | 1826 | 1879 | 7 | 29 |
30 | Frühsorger, Igor | C0426-0260 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.0 | 1728-041 | 1731-042 | 0.902 | 0 | 1764 | 2 | 24 |
31 | Geilfuss, Valentin | C0422-1045 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.5 | 1774-099 | 1768-100 | 3.737 | 1746 | 1749 | 7 | 25 |
32 | Geißinger, Rainer | C0403-0028 | SV Unterkochen | 0.5 | 1706-088 | 1701-089 | 0.658 | 0 | 1591 | 1 | 23 |
33 | Graf, Michael | C0409-1130 | SC Grunbach | 4.0 | 1650-122 | 1729-123 | 1.251 | 2015 | 1888 | 6 | 22 |
34 | Grandel, Hans-Peter | C0426-0227 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.5 | 1554-062 | 1573-063 | 0.943 | 0 | 1575 | 2 | 21 |
35 | Grzyb, Bernhard | C0405-0157 | SV Crailsheim | 2.5 | 1695-054 | 1685-055 | 2.848 | 1652 | 1713 | 6 | 23 |
37 | Häußler, Nathanael | C0426-0266 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 4.0 | 1768-051 | 1784-052 | 3.483 | 1837 | 1709 | 6 | 20 |
38 | Haidl, Richard | C0403-0130 | SV Unterkochen | 2.0 | 1741-035 | 1767-036 | 1.305 | 0 | 1629 | 2 | 19 |
39 | Hammel, Jürgen | C0409-1123 | SC Grunbach | 0.5 | 1552-015 | 1552-016 | 0.486 | 0 | 1793 | 2 | 21 |
40 | Haug, Joachim | C0418-1170 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 2.0 | 1853-037 | 1871-038 | 1.359 | 0 | 1721 | 2 | 27 |
41 | Held, Volker | C0422-1112 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 1.0 | 1519-024 | 1528-025 | 0.767 | 0 | 1313 | 1 | 20 |
42 | Hieber, Max | C0426-0484 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.5 | 1626-022 | 1640-023 | 1.285 | 0 | 1511 | 2 | 10 |
44 | Höring, Lutz | C0403-0128 | SV Unterkochen | 0.5 | 1730-053 | 1715-054 | 1.000 | 0 | 1730 | 2 | 24 |
46 | Janko, Benjamin | C0421-0180 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 5.0 | 1850-038 | 1890-039 | 3.290 | 2046 | 1875 | 7 | 27 |
47 | Jaworski, Simon | C0420-0129 | SC Plüderhausen | 0.0 | 1521-021 | 1484-022 | 0.503 | 0 | 1519 | 1 | 10 |
48 | Jenner, Erik | C0421-1067 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 2.0 | 1853-010 | 1883-011 | 1.331 | 0 | 1727 | 2 | 16 |
49 | Junker, Hans-Dieter | C0403-0135 | SV Unterkochen | 4.5 | 1970-069 | 1952-070 | 5.347 | 1866 | 1757 | 7 | 30 |
51 | Karatsioras, Nikolaos | C0403-0072 | SV Unterkochen | 4.0 | 1985-075 | 1953-076 | 5.526 | 1838 | 1839 | 8 | 30 |
52 | Kayali, Oguzhan | C0422-0340 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 4.0 | 1676-044 | 1701-045 | 3.067 | 1776 | 1723 | 7 | 23 |
53 | Kindsvater, Rainer | C0409-0051 | SC Grunbach | 2.5 | 1826-044 | 1837-045 | 2.065 | 1883 | 1947 | 6 | 26 |
54 | Knolmayer, Volker | C0418-1143 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.5 | 1601-149 | 1591-150 | 1.843 | 1549 | 1756 | 6 | 22 |
55 | Kochendörfer, Jürgen | C0405-0027 | SV Crailsheim | 2.5 | 1671-069 | 1666-070 | 2.669 | 1650 | 1775 | 7 | 23 |
56 | Kolmykov, Dmitry | C0419-1066 | SV Oberkochen | 1.5 | 1769-027 | 1762-028 | 1.780 | 1727 | 1929 | 6 | 25 |
57 | Kolmykov, Egor | C0419-1065 | SV Oberkochen | 2.5 | 1745-040 | 1770-041 | 1.929 | 1819 | 1880 | 6 | 12 |
58 | Kottysch, Thomas | C0405-0272 | SV Crailsheim | 2.0 | 1640-035 | 1650-036 | 1.674 | 1692 | 1771 | 5 | 22 |
59 | Krain, Thomas | C0421-1124 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 2.5 | 1760-028 | 1759-029 | 2.543 | 1754 | 1817 | 6 | 25 |
60 | Krieg, Karl | C0422-0044 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 2.0 | 1677-084 | 1674-085 | 2.094 | 1664 | 1789 | 6 | 23 |
61 | Krotschak, Joscha | C0418-0106 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 0.0 | 2074-068 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
62 | Kurz, Julian | C0418-1027 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.0 | 1572-033 | 1583-034 | 0.758 | 0 | 1374 | 1 | 16 |
64 | Kurz, Tim | C0418-0108 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 3.5 | 1763-051 | 1782-052 | 2.756 | 1849 | 1850 | 7 | 25 |
65 | Lang, Marc | C0426-0327 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.0 | 2282-113 | 2264-114 | 1.720 | 0 | 1947 | 2 | 30 |
66 | Lang, Thomas | C0422-1096 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.5 | 1851-103 | 1898-104 | 2.279 | 2009 | 1945 | 6 | 15 |
67 | Leis, Jürgen | C0401-0123 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 3.0 | 1826-060 | 1826-061 | 3.010 | 1825 | 1880 | 7 | 26 |
68 | Lenz, Reiner | C0409-0034 | SC Grunbach | 3.5 | 1727-061 | 1744-062 | 2.862 | 1809 | 1747 | 6 | 24 |
69 | Löw, Gerhard | C0420-0031 | SC Plüderhausen | 2.5 | 1791-064 | 1763-065 | 3.588 | 1648 | 1718 | 6 | 25 |
70 | Macho, Roland | C0422-1107 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 1.5 | 1903-065 | 1855-066 | 3.618 | 1654 | 1892 | 7 | 28 |
71 | Masur, Bernhard | C0426-0343 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 3.0 | 1881-048 | 1868-049 | 3.538 | 1815 | 1816 | 6 | 28 |
72 | Mayer, Josef | C0426-0349 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.0 | 1891-049 | 1867-050 | 1.807 | 0 | 1927 | 4 | 23 |
73 | Mayer, Roland | C0426-0249 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.0 | 1876-146 | 1864-147 | 1.420 | 0 | 1716 | 2 | 27 |
74 | Merz, Klaus | C0401-1026 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 3.0 | 1805-043 | 1788-044 | 3.696 | 1732 | 1784 | 7 | 26 |
75 | Mikuschin, Stefan | C0405-0274 | SV Crailsheim | 0.0 | 1434-007 | 1431-008 | 0.086 | 0 | 1821 | 1 | 19 |
76 | Miller, Viktor | C0418-0037 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.0 | 1600-039 | 1595-040 | 1.161 | 0 | 1767 | 4 | 22 |
77 | Missione, Angelo | C0420-0109 | SC Plüderhausen | 1.0 | 1609-040 | 1540-041 | 2.998 | 1309 | 1607 | 6 | 17 |
78 | Mohring, Christian | C0420-0117 | SC Plüderhausen | 0.5 | 1514-025 | 1521-026 | 0.304 | 0 | 1659 | 1 | 20 |
79 | Mück, Heinz-Peter | C0420-0002 | SC Plüderhausen | 2.0 | 1774-101 | 1746-102 | 3.134 | 1646 | 1813 | 7 | 25 |
80 | Mützel, Mario | C0419-1124 | SV Oberkochen | 1.0 | 1708-003 | 1702-004 | 1.141 | 0 | 1794 | 3 | 15 |
81 | Nemeth, Michael | C0421-0128 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 1.5 | 1650-041 | 1627-042 | 2.249 | 0 | 1601 | 4 | 22 |
82 | Oganian, Albert | C0422-1009 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.0 | 1896-018 | 1877-019 | 3.803 | 1762 | 1688 | 5 | 28 |
83 | Ott, Günter | C0426-0037 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1.0 | 1752-143 | 1759-144 | 0.795 | 0 | 1519 | 1 | 24 |
84 | Patschull, Martin | C0422-0184 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 1.5 | 1468-069 | 1490-070 | 0.872 | 0 | 1627 | 3 | 20 |
85 | Paul, Markus | C0421-1104 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 1.0 | 1519-044 | 1530-045 | 0.702 | 0 | 1636 | 2 | 20 |
86 | Peper, Johannes | C0409-1018 | SC Grunbach | 1.5 | 1591-045 | 1602-046 | 1.164 | 0 | 1675 | 3 | 21 |
87 | Petitto, Francesco | C0405-0290 | SV Crailsheim | 3.0 | 1641-084 | 1629-085 | 3.408 | 1581 | 1567 | 6 | 22 |
88 | Pfrommer, Martin | C0421-1000 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 4.5 | 1930-034 | 1942-035 | 3.943 | 1992 | 1882 | 7 | 29 |
89 | Pibernik, Dario | C0421-1050 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 0.0 | 1546-042 | 1523-043 | 0.668 | 0 | 1672 | 2 | 21 |
90 | Postolski, Viktor | C0401-1000 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 1.0 | 1598-036 | 1560-037 | 2.333 | 1401 | 1679 | 6 | 22 |
91 | Prillwitz, Marco | C0418-1075 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.5 | 1825-038 | 1789-039 | 2.993 | 1634 | 1884 | 7 | 26 |
92 | Reichert, Matthias | C0422-0330 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.5 | 1919-084 | 1932-085 | 2.920 | 1991 | 1930 | 6 | 29 |
93 | Reindl, Jork | C0422-1130 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 5.5 | 1611-048 | 1747-049 | 2.601 | 1901 | 1751 | 8 | 9 |
94 | Rieck, Jürgen | C0403-0090 | SV Unterkochen | 2.0 | 1874-074 | 1871-075 | 2.116 | 0 | 1708 | 3 | 27 |
95 | Rinas, Lars | C0405-0241 | SV Crailsheim | 2.0 | 1850-031 | 1852-032 | 1.933 | 0 | 1862 | 4 | 27 |
97 | Roth, Lothar | C0422-0025 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 4.5 | 1977-124 | 1950-125 | 5.771 | 1807 | 1698 | 7 | 30 |
98 | Rüdiger, Thomas | C0409-0161 | SC Grunbach | 1.0 | 1617-020 | 1617-021 | 0.986 | 0 | 1769 | 3 | 22 |
99 | Sauerbeck, Andreas | C0422-0026 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 4.0 | 1659-019 | 1676-020 | 3.348 | 1736 | 1673 | 7 | 23 |
100 | Saur, Michael | C0418-0098 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.0 | 2071-062 | 2073-063 | 0.924 | 0 | 2104 | 2 | 30 |
101 | Schäfer, Ronald | C0403-0162 | SV Unterkochen | 1.5 | 1993-050 | 1988-051 | 1.689 | 0 | 1695 | 2 | 30 |
102 | Schauz, Martin | C0426-0198 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 5.0 | 1754-068 | 1782-069 | 3.922 | 1888 | 1710 | 7 | 24 |
103 | Schlappa, Reinhard | C0422-0205 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 0.0 | 1567-057 | 1551-058 | 0.430 | 0 | 1617 | 1 | 21 |
104 | Schmid, Helmut | C0421-1125 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 1.0 | 1639-029 | 1656-030 | 0.497 | 0 | 1641 | 1 | 22 |
105 | Schmieder, Siegfried | C0422-0093 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 5.0 | 1904-109 | 1900-110 | 5.194 | 1876 | 1662 | 7 | 28 |
106 | Schnaitmann, Herbert | C0409-1039 | SC Grunbach | 2.0 | 1821-036 | 1830-037 | 1.697 | 0 | 1517 | 2 | 26 |
107 | Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz | C0405-0058 | SV Crailsheim | 0.5 | 1374-059 | 1378-060 | 0.407 | 0 | 1611 | 2 | 19 |
108 | Schubert, Ralf | C0405-0089 | SV Crailsheim | 2.5 | 1768-073 | 1766-074 | 2.594 | 1755 | 1824 | 6 | 25 |
109 | Schwenzer, Michael | C0405-0271 | SV Crailsheim | 5.0 | 1814-020 | 1847-021 | 3.585 | 1947 | 1854 | 8 | 26 |
110 | Seeling, Klaus | C0401-0174 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 0.0 | 2117-050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
111 | Siopidis, Alexander | C0409-1050 | SC Grunbach | 3.5 | 1815-038 | 1888-039 | 1.771 | 2078 | 1924 | 5 | 14 |
112 | Stanescu, Christian | C0403-0196 | SV Unterkochen | 4.0 | 1977-129 | 1998-130 | 3.096 | 2133 | 1889 | 5 | 30 |
113 | Stark, Rainer | C0401-0062 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 3.5 | 1926-076 | 1951-077 | 2.447 | 2098 | 1935 | 5 | 29 |
114 | Steinbach, Peter | C0405-0115 | SV Crailsheim | 6.0 | 1894-093 | 1938-094 | 4.068 | 2145 | 1834 | 7 | 28 |
115 | Strauch, Jürgen | C0419-0009 | SV Oberkochen | 1.0 | 1677-045 | 1692-046 | 0.552 | 0 | 1640 | 1 | 23 |
116 | Streck, Wolfgang | C0419-1100 | SV Oberkochen | 0.0 | 1632-052 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
117 | Sturm, Bernhard | C0422-1064 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.5 | 1959-113 | 1976-114 | 2.746 | 2077 | 1923 | 5 | 30 |
118 | Tannhäuser, Patrick | C0422-1127 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 2.0 | 1787-079 | 1774-080 | 2.519 | 1720 | 1846 | 6 | 25 |
119 | Tannhäuser, Wernfried | C0422-0030 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V | 3.5 | 1737-080 | 1752-081 | 2.893 | 1795 | 1841 | 8 | 24 |
120 | Thomanek, Manuel | C0420-0099 | SC Plüderhausen | 1.0 | 1932-053 | 1905-054 | 2.113 | 0 | 1911 | 4 | 29 |
121 | Traa, Manuel | C0418-1175 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.0 | 1151-008 | 1186-009 | 0.092 | 0 | 1762 | 4 | 17 |
122 | Ullrich, Arthur | C0421-1004 | Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. | 4.5 | 1640-037 | 1687-038 | 2.802 | 1821 | 1714 | 7 | 22 |
124 | Volk, Oskar | C0409-1092 | SC Grunbach | 5.0 | 1724-041 | 1839-042 | 2.412 | 2079 | 1796 | 6 | 12 |
125 | Voskoboinik, André | C0401-1088 | SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 1616 | 2 | 0 | |||
126 | Wahl, Thore | C0418-0058 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 1.0 | 1609-063 | 1634-064 | 0.280 | 0 | 1774 | 1 | 22 |
128 | Wallinger, Lukas | C0403-0120 | SV Unterkochen | 3.0 | 1804-059 | 1770-060 | 3.975 | 1701 | 1754 | 7 | 16 |
129 | Walliser, Holger | C0426-0010 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 3.5 | 1878-121 | 1865-122 | 4.056 | 1820 | 1820 | 7 | 27 |
130 | Walter, Daniel | C0426-0331 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 0.0 | 1785-065 | 1734-066 | 1.093 | 0 | 1752 | 2 | 15 |
131 | Weiß, Stephan | C0426-0412 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 0.0 | 1661-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
133 | Wilfling, Markus | C0419-1015 | SV Oberkochen | 1.0 | 1736-050 | 1703-051 | 2.027 | 1578 | 1857 | 6 | 19 |
134 | Wilhelm, Anton | C0405-0169 | SV Crailsheim | 2.0 | 1844-052 | 1830-053 | 2.584 | 1766 | 1901 | 6 | 27 |
135 | Wirth, Volker | C0420-0113 | SC Plüderhausen | 4.5 | 1759-009 | 1778-010 | 3.740 | 1847 | 1727 | 7 | 25 |
136 | Wittmann, Reiner | C0409-0106 | SC Grunbach | 0.5 | 1616-039 | 1628-040 | 0.161 | 0 | 1896 | 1 | 22 |
138 | Wolf, Stefan | C0426-0358 | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 2.0 | 1882-042 | 1883-043 | 1.944 | 0 | 1773 | 3 | 28 |
139 | Ziegler, Alexander | C0418-0023 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 4.5 | 2002-094 | 1998-095 | 4.687 | 1980 | 1872 | 7 | 30 |
140 | Zirlik, Rudi | C0403-0091 | SV Unterkochen | 2.5 | 1685-113 | 1695-114 | 2.189 | 0 | 1507 | 3 | 23 |
Es werden nur Spieler angezeigt, die Mitglied im DSB sind.