Turniere 2019

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 6 B909-105-AS6 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 5 B909-105-AS5 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 4 B909-105-AS4 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 3 B909-105-AS3 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 2 B909-105-AS2 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 1 B909-105-AS1 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
Frauenbundesliga B909-000-FB1 03.03.2019 05.03.2019
BJEM Ostalb 2019 U 14w B909-C04-W14 03.03.2019 05.03.2019
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U 14 B909-C04-U14 03.03.2019 05.03.2019
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U16 B909-C04-U16 03.03.2019 05.03.2019
BJEM Ostalb 2019 - U18 B909-C04-U18 03.03.2019 05.03.2019
BJEM Ostalb 2019 U-12 B909-C04-U12 03.03.2019 05.03.2019
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 B909-000-AV6 03.03.2019 03.03.2019
WAM Schwaikheim B909-C05-WAM 02.03.2019 06.03.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft Trossingen 2018/19 B909-C02-TR9 01.03.2019 18.03.2019
OffeneSchönaicherStadtmeisterschaft 2019 B909-C05-V19 01.03.2019 03.03.2019
Aeroflot Open 2019 A B909-K00-AFL 27.02.2019 04.03.2019
Valentinsturnier Bisingen 2019 B908-C02-VB9 24.02.2019 08.03.2019
33. Cannes Open A 2019 B908-K00-CAA 24.02.2019 04.03.2019
International Chess Open Graz 2019 B B908-K00-GOB 24.02.2019 25.02.2019
Bezirksmeisterschaft 2019 U10 B908-C04-U10 23.02.2019 05.03.2019
Unterland K.O.-Pokal B908-C06-UKO 23.02.2019 03.03.2019
Viererpokal Ostalb B908-C04-VPO 23.02.2019 26.02.2019
35. Open Cappelle la Grande 2019 B908-K00-CLG 22.02.2019 02.03.2019
Kreis-Pokal Schwarzwald 2019 B907-C02-KP9 17.02.2019 23.03.2019
WJEM U8 2019 B907-C00-WJM 17.02.2019 26.02.2019
18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open B907-K00-BUO 17.02.2019 19.02.2019
28. Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg B907-E00-EOS 17.02.2019 17.02.2019
WJPT 2019 B907-C05-JPT 16.02.2019 21.02.2019
WAM Stuttgart 16.2.2019 B907-C05-WAM 16.02.2019 21.02.2019
20. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2019 A-Turnier B907-K00-DBA 16.02.2019 18.02.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft Wangen 2018 B907-C01-VMW 15.02.2019 24.02.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft RV 2018/19 B907-C01-VMR 15.02.2019 20.02.2019
13. Stadtmeisterschaft Leinf.-Echterd. B907-C05-V19 12.02.2019 04.03.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft Klosterreichenbach 2018/19 B907-C02-KL9 11.02.2019 04.04.2019
Senioren LM 65+ Wien 2019 B906-K00-W65 10.02.2019 12.02.2019
10. STEIN AM RHEIN OPEN B906-K00-SAR 10.02.2019 12.02.2019
A-Klasse HDH B906-C04-AKH 10.02.2019 10.02.2019
BJMM - Turnier 1/4 B906-C03-BJ1 09.02.2019 15.02.2019
Open de Portugal 2019 B906-K00-OPO 09.02.2019 13.02.2019
35.Offene Berliner Seniorenmeisterschaft B906-300-SEM 07.02.2019 07.02.2019
E-Klasse OS Süd B905-C01-OSE 03.02.2019 06.02.2019
Kreisklasse HDH B905-C04-KHD 03.02.2019 03.02.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft SF HN-Biberach 2019 B905-C06-VMB 01.02.2019 23.07.2019
Jugendpokal Plünderhause B905-C04-JPP 01.02.2019 16.02.2019
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 - Masters B905-K00-GCO 31.01.2019 01.02.2019
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 - Challengers B B905-K00-GCB 30.01.2019 31.01.2019
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 - Amateurs B B905-K00-GAB 30.01.2019 31.01.2019
Gonzaga Charaty Dublin B904-K00-GCD 27.01.2019 04.03.2019
BJEM U18 Stuttgart 2018 B904-C05-007 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
BJEM U16 Stuttgart 2019 B904-C05-006 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
BLEM U16w Stuttgart 2019 B904-C05-005 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
BJEM U14 Stuttgart 2019 B904-C05-004 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
BJEM U12 Stuttgart 2019 B904-C05-003 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
BJEM U12w Stuttgart 2019 B904-C05-002 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
BJEM U10 Stuttgart 2019 B904-C05-001 27.01.2019 09.02.2019
Wijk aan Zee Nine Round 2019 B904-K00-WZN 27.01.2019 31.01.2019
BJEM NF 2018/19 B904-C03-BJM 27.01.2019 28.01.2019
Wijk aan Zee Challengers 2019 B904-K00-WZC 27.01.2019 27.01.2019
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 Magdeburg B904-000-AV4 27.01.2019 27.01.2019
Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2018/19 B904-K00-SK2 26.01.2019 02.03.2019
WAM BIL Schulen Stuttgart B904-C05-WAM 26.01.2019 28.01.2019
Viererpokal NF 2018/2019 B904-C03-POK 26.01.2019 27.01.2019
MARIENBAD OPEN 2019 - B2 - IM B904-K00-MB2 26.01.2019 27.01.2019
Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2019 - Amateurs A B904-K00-GAA 25.01.2019 27.01.2019
VM Leutkirch 2018 B904-C01-VML 25.01.2019 26.01.2019
68. Humpstead U2200 2019 B903-K00-HUM 20.01.2019 31.01.2019
BJEM Alb/Schwarzwald 2018/2019 B903-C02-BJ9 20.01.2019 28.01.2019
E-Klasse OS Staffel 2 B903-C01-EO2 20.01.2019 26.01.2019
E-Klasse OS Staffel 1 B903-C01-EO1 20.01.2019 26.01.2019
Schachbezirk Heidelberg 10. Kinder-Schach-Camp B903-102-KSC 20.01.2019 22.01.2019
Sevilla Open 2019 B903-K00-SEV 19.01.2019 24.01.2019
Alpenpokal 2019 B903-000-FIS 19.01.2019 22.01.2019
Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2018/2019 B903-C03-ESM 18.01.2019 21.01.2019
Seniorenmeister SV Ivanchuk HN B903-C06-SMI 15.01.2019 16.02.2019
2. Frauenbundesliga Sued B902-000-FBS 13.01.2019 28.01.2019
Wijk aan Zee Weekend 2019 B902-K00-WZW 13.01.2019 28.01.2019
BJL U20 6er Neckar-Fils 20018/19 B902-C03-U20 12.01.2019 23.01.2019
BJEM U08 ST+NF 2019 B902-C03-U08 12.01.2019 23.01.2019
Württembergische Amateur-Meisterschaft Böblingen 2019 B902-C00-WAM 12.01.2019 23.01.2019
Kreisjugendpokal-Turnier 2019 U12/U10 B902-C03-U10 12.01.2019 23.01.2019
JVM Obersulmetingen 2018 B902-C01-JVM 12.01.2019 22.01.2019
BJEM 2019 Unterland U 8 B902-C06-B08 12.01.2019 14.01.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft SV Nürtingen 2018 B902-C03-VTN 11.01.2019 18.01.2019
55. Offene Tübinger Stadtmeisterschaft B902-C03-TSM 08.01.2019 19.01.2019
Kreismeisterschaft Mfr.-Mitte 2019 B901-211-KEF 06.01.2019 30.01.2019
31. Staufer-Open B-Turnier B901-C00-SOB 06.01.2019 10.01.2019
31. Staufer-Open A-Turnier B901-C00-SOA 06.01.2019 10.01.2019
36. Open Untergrombach B-Turnier B901-104-UBB 06.01.2019 09.01.2019
36. Open Untergrombach A-Turnier B901-104-UBA 06.01.2019 09.01.2019
Bezirksjugendeinzelmeisterschaft Unterland 2019 B901-C06-BJM 06.01.2019 06.01.2019
21. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2019 -- WEEKEND OPEN (-2200 Elo) B901-K00-BAW 06.01.2019 06.01.2019
21. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2019 -- GENERAL OPEN (-2000 Elo) B901-K00-BAG 06.01.2019 06.01.2019
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 B901-000-AV3 06.01.2019 06.01.2019
21. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2019 -- MASTER (+2000 Elo) B901-K00-BAM 06.01.2019 06.01.2019
Rilton Cup 2018/2019 B901-K00-RIC 05.01.2019 06.01.2019
2. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe B B901-K00-SLB 05.01.2019 06.01.2019
2. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe A B901-K00-SLA 05.01.2019 06.01.2019
Internationales Dragone-Augsburg-Meisterturnier B901-271-IDM 04.01.2019 07.02.2019