Turniere 2019

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Staffeln Unterland 2019 #1 B914-C06-UL1 07.04.2019 26.04.2019
Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 B914-C05-BE2 07.04.2019 22.04.2019
Bezirksliga Stuttgart 1 B914-C05-BE1 07.04.2019 22.04.2019
Kreisklasse Es/Nt B914-C03-KEN 07.04.2019 19.04.2019
A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen B914-C03-RTA 07.04.2019 15.04.2019
Bezirksliga Ostalb B914-C04-BL4 07.04.2019 14.04.2019
Bundesliga 2018/2019 B914-000-1BL 07.04.2019 12.04.2019
Kreisliga OS Nord B914-C01-KLN 07.04.2019 10.04.2019
Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2019 B914-C02-VP9 07.04.2019 09.04.2019
Oberliga Württemberg B914-C00-OLW 07.04.2019 07.04.2019
Kärntner Liga 2018/19 B914-K00-KLI 06.04.2019 17.09.2019
OÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 B914-K00-AOL 06.04.2019 01.05.2019
Steirische Landesliga 2018/2019 B914-K00-ASL 06.04.2019 01.05.2019
16. Kaiseropen Bad Ems 2019 B914-000-KBE 06.04.2019 17.04.2019
Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019 B914-C02-KK9 06.04.2019 09.04.2019
Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019 B914-C02-BL9 06.04.2019 09.04.2019
TSV Willsbach A-Turnier 2018/19 B914-C06-TWA 05.04.2019 01.05.2019
SC Lindau Vereinsturnier 2018/19 B914-C01-SCL 05.04.2019 22.04.2019
Vereinsturnier SK Horb 2018/2019 B914-C02-VH9 05.04.2019 09.04.2019
Offene Trossinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 B914-C02-TS9 04.04.2019 09.04.2019
1. Bundesliga Austria 2018/2019 B914-K00-AB1 01.04.2019 03.04.2019
Liberec 2. liga B 18/19 B913-K00-C2B 31.03.2019 19.05.2019
Frankreich, MK 2018-19 III, Gruppe 16 B913-K00-F16 31.03.2019 21.04.2019
Frankreich, MK 2018-19, Nat.. 3, Gr.15 B913-K00-F15 31.03.2019 21.04.2019
Bezirksklasse Ost B913-C04-BKO 31.03.2019 14.04.2019
DSJ Mädchen-Grand-Prix-Finale U16 B913-001-G16 31.03.2019 13.04.2019
Landesliga Unterland B913-C06-ULL 31.03.2019 11.04.2019
A-Klasse Gmünd B913-C04-A-G 31.03.2019 08.04.2019
Frankreich, MK 2018-19, Nationale 1 B B913-K00-F1B 31.03.2019 07.04.2019
B-Klasse Es/Nt B913-C03-BEN 31.03.2019 06.04.2019
Stuttgart-Ost Kreisklasse B913-C05-SOK 31.03.2019 05.04.2019
Frauenbundesliga 2018/2019 Österreich B913-K00-AFB 31.03.2019 04.04.2019
2. Bundesliga Ost 2018/2019 Österreich B913-K00-A2O 31.03.2019 04.04.2019
B-Klasse OS Süd B913-C01-OBS 31.03.2019 03.04.2019
Verbandsliga Nord B913-C00-VLN 31.03.2019 03.04.2019
Verbandsliga Süd B913-C00-VLS 31.03.2019 03.04.2019
E-Klasse OS Nord Finale B913-C01-OSE 31.03.2019 02.04.2019
Bezirksliga OS Nord B913-C01-BZL 31.03.2019 02.04.2019
B-Klasse OS Nord B913-C01-OSB 31.03.2019 02.04.2019
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 1819 B913-000-AV7 31.03.2019 31.03.2019
Bezirksliga West Kärnten 2018/19 B913-K00-AKW 30.03.2019 30.04.2019
A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019 B913-C02-AK9 30.03.2019 23.04.2019
Viererpokal Bezirk Stuttgart B913-C05-VPS 30.03.2019 01.04.2019
European Individual Chess Championship 2019 B913-K00-EEM 29.03.2019 07.04.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Würzburg B913-284-WSM 29.03.2019 30.03.2019
Vereinsturnier_Vai_rohr_2019 B913-C05-V36 28.03.2019 16.04.2019
2. Bundesliga Sued 2018/2019 B912-000-2BS 24.03.2019 18.04.2019
B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen B912-C03-RTB 24.03.2019 15.04.2019
18. Deutsches Senioren-Derby Ü50 2019 B912-000-D50 24.03.2019 03.04.2019
S-Ost B-Klasse B912-C05-SOB 24.03.2019 28.03.2019
Kreisklasse Gmünd B912-C04-KKG 24.03.2019 27.03.2019
Kreisliga OS Süd B912-C01-KLS 24.03.2019 26.03.2019
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 A-Liga B912-K00-VLA 23.03.2019 04.04.2019
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 1. Klasse Nord B912-K00-V1N 23.03.2019 04.04.2019
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen Senioren 2019 B912-000-BWS 23.03.2019 26.03.2019
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen B 2019 B912-000-BWB 23.03.2019 26.03.2019
Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen A 2019 B912-000-BWA 23.03.2019 26.03.2019
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, C-Klasse B912-K00-VAC 22.03.2019 14.04.2019
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, LIGA B912-K00-VLL 22.03.2019 14.04.2019
Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, A-Klasse B912-K00-VAA 22.03.2019 14.04.2019
VM Laichingen 2018/19 B912-C01-VML 19.03.2019 24.03.2019
B-Klasse Gmünd B911-C04-B-K 17.03.2019 11.01.2020
S-Ost A-Klasse B911-C05-SOA 17.03.2019 29.04.2019
A-Klasse Filstal 2018/2019 B911-C03-AKF 17.03.2019 15.04.2019
Württemb. Frauen-Einzelmeisterschaft B911-C00-WFM 17.03.2019 09.04.2019
S-Ost E-Klasse B911-C05-SOE 17.03.2019 28.03.2019
C-Klasse OS Nord B911-C01-COS 17.03.2019 23.03.2019
A-Klasse OS Süd B911-C01-AKS 17.03.2019 19.03.2019
Verbandsjugendliga B911-C00-VJL 16.03.2019 04.04.2019
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 Landesliga B911-K00-VLL 16.03.2019 04.04.2019
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 B-Liga Süd B911-K00-VBS 16.03.2019 04.04.2019
Schweiz,SGM 2018-19, 1. EL C B911-K00-SGC 16.03.2019 24.03.2019
Schweiz, SGM 2018-19, 1. RL D B911-K00-SGD 16.03.2019 24.03.2019
Schweiz, SGM 2018-19, 2. Bundesliga B B911-K00-S2B 16.03.2019 23.03.2019
Schweiz, SGM 2018-19, 1. Bundesliga B911-K00-S1B 16.03.2019 19.03.2019
29. WSMM 2018/2019 B911-C00-SMM 16.03.2019 19.03.2019
Prague International Chess Festival 2019 - C B911-K00-PFO 16.03.2019 17.03.2019
BJMM Stuttgart B911-C05-BJM 16.03.2019 17.03.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Ravensburg 2019 B911-C01-SMR 15.03.2019 26.05.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft VS 2018/2019 B911-10A-STM 15.03.2019 17.03.2019
Team-WM Women 2019 B911-K00-WMW 14.03.2019 26.03.2019
Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 C-Liga B911-K00-WBC 13.03.2019 04.04.2019
Vereinsturnier SC Boeblingen 2018/2019 B911-C05-V05 12.03.2019 31.03.2019
2. Bundesliga West 2018/19 Österreich B910-K00-A2W 10.03.2019 26.03.2019
OS Viererpokal 2019 B910-C01-OSV 10.03.2019 12.03.2019
WAM 2019 Magstadt Gruppen 1-16 B910-C05-WAM 09.03.2019 22.03.2019
Württ. Jugend-Pokalturnier 2019 Magstadt B910-C05-JPT 09.03.2019 22.03.2019
3. Seminarturnier Lanzarote 2019 B910-000-STL 09.03.2019 14.03.2019
Biber Jugend Pokal 2019 B910-C06-BJP 09.03.2019 12.03.2019
VM Riedlingen 18/19 B910-C01-VMR 08.03.2019 16.04.2019
Bezirks-Einzel-Pokal Stuttgart B910-C05-BEP 08.03.2019 29.03.2019
Vereinspokal Sontheim 2018/2019 B910-C04-PSH 08.03.2019 10.03.2019
VM Tettnang Vorrunde 2018/2019 B910-C01-VMT 07.03.2019 09.03.2019
10. Pfalz-Open 2019 C-Turnier B910-800-POC 06.03.2019 06.03.2019
10. Pfalz-Open 2019 B-Turnier B910-800-POB 06.03.2019 06.03.2019
10. Pfalz-Open 2019 A-Turnier B910-800-POA 06.03.2019 06.03.2019
2. Bundesliga Mitte 2018/2019 Österreich B909-K00-A2M 03.03.2019 26.03.2019
10. Wasserschloss-OPEN-Inzlingen - Gruppe A B909-109-WOA 03.03.2019 18.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 8 B909-105-AS8 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 7 B909-105-AS7 03.03.2019 07.03.2019
50.Ankerturnier Simmersfeld Gruppe 6 B909-105-AS6 03.03.2019 07.03.2019