Turniere 2019

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w B924-001-14W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14 B924-001-U14 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12w B924-001-12W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U12 B924-001-U12 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10 B924-001-U10 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U10w B924-001-10W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Vereinsturnier SC Feuerbach 2019 B924-C05-FVT 14.06.2019 28.06.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Bad Wimpfen 2019 B924-C06-SBW 14.06.2019 20.06.2019
Schachverein Balingen - Vereinspokal A B924-C02-BA9 13.06.2019 22.07.2019
Schachverein Balingen - Vereinspokal B B924-C02-BP9 13.06.2019 22.07.2019
OFSEM 2019 Oberfranken B924-000-OSE 12.06.2019 25.06.2019
Strasburg Koenigs Open 2019 B924-K00-STK 10.06.2019 19.06.2019
13. BPB Limburg Open - A-groep B924-K00-LIA 10.06.2019 15.06.2019
33. Open Genf 2019 B924-K00-GEO 10.06.2019 15.06.2019
13. Engadiner Pfingst-Open 2019 B924-K00-EPO 10.06.2019 15.06.2019
10. Oeffinger Schachopen B924-C05-OEF 10.06.2019 12.06.2019
34. INT. HASSLOCHER SCHACHTAGE 2019 B-TURNIER B924-800-HSB 10.06.2019 12.06.2019
34. INT. HASSLOCHER SCHACHTAGE 2019 A-TURNIER B924-800-HSA 10.06.2019 12.06.2019
Offene Bezirksmeisterschaft SB Pforzeim B924-105-BEM 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
13. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2019 (B-Turnier) B924-K00-SGB 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
17. Pfingst-Jugendopen Gruppe B B924-560-PJB 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
17. Pfingst-Jugendopen Gruppe A B924-560-PJO 10.06.2019 11.06.2019
Holzpokalturnier Markdorf 2018/19 B923-C01-HPM 09.06.2019 11.06.2019
Vereinspokal Markdorf 2018/19 B923-C01-VPM 09.06.2019 10.06.2019
Jugenvereinsmeister Öhringen 2019 Gr. B B923-C06-JVB 07.06.2019 22.07.2019
Jugendvereinsmeister Öhringen 2019 Gr. C B923-C06-JVC 07.06.2019 22.07.2019
Vereins-Pokal Heinstetten 2019 B923-C02-HP9 07.06.2019 24.06.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft Markdorf 2018/19 B923-C01-VMM 07.06.2019 08.06.2019
Frankfurt_BOL_BL_KL_2018-19 B923-550-55L 07.06.2019 07.06.2019
Mitropa Cup 2019 - Women B923-K00-MCW 04.06.2019 04.06.2019
Mitropa Cup 2019 - Open B923-K00-MCO 04.06.2019 04.06.2019
Vereinsturnier SV Winterlingen B922-C02-VWL 02.06.2019 01.07.2019
9. Sommeropen PSV-Mitte e.V. B922-D00-9SO 02.06.2019 17.06.2019
Bundesturnie Olten 2019 - Hautturnier I B922-K00-OL1 02.06.2019 09.06.2019
2. Internationales Ludwigshafener Himmelfahrtsopen 2019 Gruppe A B922-800-LHA 02.06.2019 07.06.2019
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft C B922-C00-SOC 02.06.2019 06.06.2019
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft B B922-C00-SOB 02.06.2019 06.06.2019
Int. Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft A B922-C00-SOA 02.06.2019 06.06.2019
2. Tigersprung U8-Turnier Jedesheim B922-C01-TSJ 02.06.2019 05.06.2019
5. Int. Bodenseeopen 2019 B922-K00-BOD 02.06.2019 04.06.2019
30. Open Sulzfeld B - 2019 B922-104-SFB 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
30. Sulzfeld Open A - 2019 B922-104-SFA 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft OS 2019 MT B922-C01-BMO 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
Reinhard Nuber Gedächtnisturnier OS 2019 B922-C01-RNG 02.06.2019 03.06.2019
2. Bamberg-Open 2019 B-Turnier B922-200-BOB 02.06.2019 02.06.2019
2. Bamberg-Open 2019 A-Turnier B922-200-BOA 02.06.2019 02.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft der Frauen B922-000-FEM 01.06.2019 11.06.2019
German Masters 2019 B922-000-GMO 01.06.2019 09.06.2019
90. Deutsche Schachmeisterschaft B922-000-DEM 01.06.2019 07.06.2019
Int. Bodenseeopen Senioren 2019 B922-K00-BOS 01.06.2019 05.06.2019
Deutsche Amateurmeisterschaft 2018 - 2019 Endrunde B922-000-AME 01.06.2019 02.06.2019
Deutsche Schach-Pokalmeisterschaft 2019 B922-000-PEM 01.06.2019 02.06.2019
Dähne-Pokal ES/NT 2018/19 B922-C03-DPE 31.05.2019 10.06.2019
31. Int. Seniorenturnier in Maria Alm B922-K00-SAL 28.05.2019 30.05.2019
Frankreich, MK 2018-19, TOP 12 B922-K00-T12 28.05.2019 29.05.2019
Bezirks-Open Alb-Schwarzwald 2019 B921-C02-BO9 26.05.2019 29.05.2019
Staffeln Unterland 2019 #2 B921-C06-SU2 26.05.2019 28.05.2019
15. Offene Hessische Senioren-EM 2019 B921-510-HBM 26.05.2019 26.05.2019
Vereinsturnier Schömberg 2019 B921-C02-SV9 24.05.2019 24.06.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft WD Ulm 2019 B921-C01-VMU 24.05.2019 31.05.2019
VMS SF Oeffingen B921-C05-OEF 24.05.2019 25.05.2019
Deutsche Schach-Pokal-Meisterschaft 2019 B920-000-DPM 19.05.2019 07.06.2019
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier 2019 Gruppe E B920-C04-DWE 19.05.2019 23.05.2019
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier 2019 Gruppe D B920-C04-DWD 19.05.2019 23.05.2019
Heidenheimer DWZ_Turnier 2019 Gruppe C B920-C04-DWC 19.05.2019 23.05.2019
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier Gruppe B B920-C04-DWB 19.05.2019 23.05.2019
Heidenheimer DWZ-Turnier Gruppe A B920-C04-DWA 19.05.2019 23.05.2019
Mai-Turnier Bisingen 2019 B920-C02-MB9 19.05.2019 21.05.2019
Heidenheimer Jugendpoal 2019 B920-C04-HJP 19.05.2019 20.05.2019
6. Ortenauer DWZ-Gruppen-Open 2019 C-Gr. B920-107-6CO 19.05.2019 20.05.2019
6. Ortenauer DWZ-Gruppen-Open 2019 A-Gr. B920-107-6AO 19.05.2019 20.05.2019
8. Internationaler Senioren-Cup 2019 B920-000-SEC 19.05.2019 20.05.2019
BPEM 2019 Oberschwaben Dähnepokal B920-C01-DOS 19.05.2019 19.05.2019
Bezirk Mitte U12 Platzierung 13-16 B920-H20-16M 18.05.2019 24.09.2019
Eintages-Mannschaftsturnier U12 Neckar-Fils 2019 B920-C03-BMM 18.05.2019 12.06.2019
Jugendbundesliga Süd B920-C00-BWL 18.05.2019 30.05.2019
Jugendligen Unterland 2018/19 B920-C06-JLU 18.05.2019 28.05.2019
Kreispokal Zollern Alb 18/19 B920-C02-KZA 18.05.2019 26.05.2019
Württem-Jugendpokal-Turnier Welzheim 2019 B920-C05-WJP 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 8 B920-C05-WA8 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 7 B920-C05-WA7 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 6 B920-C05-WA6 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 5 B920-C05-WA5 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 4 B920-C05-WA4 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 3 B920-C05-WA3 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 2 B920-C05-WA2 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
WAM Welzheim Gruppe 1 B920-C05-WA1 18.05.2019 23.05.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Weingarten 2019 B920-C01-SMW 18.05.2019 19.05.2019
Seniorenpokal Markdorf 2018/19 B920-C01-SPM 17.05.2019 04.06.2019
4.Offene Schorndorfer Stadtmeisterschaft B920-C04-VTS 15.05.2019 31.05.2019
30. Spaichinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 B920-C02-SS9 14.05.2019 21.05.2019
VM Obersulmetingen 2019 B920-C01-VMO 13.05.2019 13.05.2019
Bodenseekäppchen Mai 2019 B919-100-BOK 12.05.2019 02.07.2019
WJPT Jedesheim 2019 U8-U12 B919-C01-WJJ 12.05.2019 19.05.2019
WAM Jedesheim Gr. 01 2019 B919-C01-WAJ 12.05.2019 19.05.2019
Bodenseecup 2019 B919-100-BOC 12.05.2019 13.05.2019
Niederlande, Meesterklasse 2018-19 B919-K00-N00 11.05.2019 12.05.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Bietigheim-Bi 2018/19 B919-C06-SBB 10.05.2019 30.05.2019
VM 2019 SK Neumarkt Gr. A B919-210-VM1 10.05.2019 15.05.2019
Heidenheimer Stadtmeisterschaft B919-C04-SMH 10.05.2019 11.05.2019
Murrhardter Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 B919-C05-MUR 10.05.2019 11.05.2019