Turniere 2019

TurnierTurniercodeEndeausgewertet am
VM Tettnang Gruppe B2 2019 B931-C01-TBB 01.08.2019 12.08.2019
VM Tettnang -Gruppe B1 2019 B931-C01-TBA 01.08.2019 12.08.2019
Pokal Wetzisreute 2019 B931-C01-PWE 01.08.2019 12.08.2019
Master Tournament (MTO) B931-K00-BIM 31.07.2019 05.08.2019
Grand Master Tournament (GMT) - Classical Biel International Chess Festival B931-K00-BIG 30.07.2019 04.08.2019
2. Int. Unterländer Schachtage - A 2019 B931-C06-USA 29.07.2019 29.07.2019
2. Int. Unterländer Schachtage - B 2019 B931-C06-USB 29.07.2019 29.07.2019
Xtracon Chess Open 2019 B930-K00-XCO 28.07.2019 14.08.2019
Avoine Open 2019 B930-K00-AVO 28.07.2019 12.08.2019
5. Neckarsteinacher Jugendopen B930-102-NJO 28.07.2019 07.08.2019
17. RLP-Senioren-Open Neustadt 2019 B930-800-SEN 28.07.2019 28.07.2019
CZECH OPEN 2019 'MOTORGAS OPEN' - B - open rating tournament B930-K00-PBB 27.07.2019 01.08.2019
CZECH OPEN 2019 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - A - open grand master tournament B930-K00-PBA 27.07.2019 01.08.2019
Vereinsturnier A SF Göppingen 2019 B930-C03-VGA 26.07.2019 10.09.2019
Vereinsturnier B SF Göppingen 2019 B930-C03-VGB 26.07.2019 10.09.2019
SV Faurndau Vereinspokal Grp. A 2019 B930-C03-VFA 26.07.2019 30.07.2019
Stadtmeisterschaft Öhringen 2018/2019 B930-C06-SMO 26.07.2019 29.07.2019
42. Gent-Open 2019 B930-K00-GNT 24.07.2019 17.08.2019
Frühjahrs Jugendturnier Riedlingen 2019 B930-C01-JTR 24.07.2019 06.08.2019
Seminarturnier Gran Canaria 2019 B930-000-GCA 22.07.2019 22.07.2019
Württembergischer Mannschaftspokal 2019 B929-C00-WMP 21.07.2019 18.08.2019
18. Obermain-Open B929-250-O01 21.07.2019 04.08.2019
Vereinsturnier SG Filder 2018/19 B929-C03-VTF 21.07.2019 29.07.2019
34. Schwarzacher Open 2019 (B-Turnier unter 2100 Elo) B929-K00-SWB 21.07.2019 25.07.2019
34. Schwarzacher Open 2019 (Hauptturnier) B929-K00-SWA 21.07.2019 25.07.2019
Dortmunder Sparkassen Open B 2019 B929-612-SOB 21.07.2019 21.07.2019
Dortmunder Sparkassen Open A 2019 B929-612-SOA 21.07.2019 21.07.2019
Pyramide Öhringen B929-C06-PYR 19.07.2019 29.08.2019
6. Open d Olonne 2019 B929-K00-OLO 19.07.2019 27.08.2019
10. Festival Vaujany 2019 B929-K00-VAU 19.07.2019 07.08.2019
SEM 2019: Meisterturnier B929-K00-EMM 19.07.2019 25.07.2019
SEM 2019: Damen-Titelturnier B929-K00-EMD 19.07.2019 25.07.2019
European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U18 Open B929-K00-O18 17.07.2019 24.07.2019
European Youth Team Chess Championship 2019 - U12 Open B929-K00-O12 17.07.2019 24.07.2019
Altbacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/19 B929-C03-VMA 16.07.2019 19.07.2019
Bezirkseinzel-Pokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2019 B929-C02-BP9 15.07.2019 22.07.2019
CZECH OPEN 2019 "CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE OPEN" - E - open Championship of the Czech Republic of 4-membe B928-K00-PBM 14.07.2019 01.08.2019
WJPT Weiler 2019 U8-U12 B928-C01-WIW 14.07.2019 24.07.2019
WAM Weiler 2019 B928-C01-WAW 14.07.2019 17.07.2019
13. Ilvesheimer Schachopen 2019 B928-101-ILV 14.07.2019 15.07.2019
39. OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE BENASQUE" (209090) B928-K00-VDB 13.07.2019 08.08.2019
Najdorf Festival A 2019 B928-K00-NAJ 13.07.2019 25.07.2019
38. Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit 2019_A-Turnier B928-K00-VEA 13.07.2019 23.07.2019
Juli-Turnier Bisingen 2019 B928-C02-JB9 13.07.2019 17.07.2019
5.Offene BW Senioren-Einzel, Turnier 65+ B928-C00-SMA 13.07.2019 17.07.2019
5.Offene BW Senioren-Einzel, Turnier 50+ B928-C00-SME 13.07.2019 17.07.2019
Vereinsturnier Rottweil 2018/19 B928-C02-RV9 12.07.2019 26.07.2019
Vereinsjugendmeisterschaft Gruppe B B928-C03-VJM 12.07.2019 17.07.2019
Rosen Open Rapperswil 2019 B927-K00-ROR 07.07.2019 29.07.2019
11. Vellmarer Schachtage B-Open B927-510-VOB 07.07.2019 22.07.2019
11. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open B927-510-VOA 07.07.2019 22.07.2019
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U16 B927-C00-BWA 07.07.2019 13.07.2019
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U14 B927-C00-BWB 07.07.2019 13.07.2019
BW Mannschaftsmeisterschaft U12 B927-C00-BWC 07.07.2019 13.07.2019
Jugendpokal SF Vöhringen 2018/19 B927-C01-JPV 05.07.2019 17.07.2019
54. Vereinsturnier - SG Fasanenhof e.V. B927-C05-SGF 01.07.2019 19.07.2019
Badische Seniorenmannschaftsmeisterschaft 65+ 2019 B926-100-SEN 30.06.2019 02.07.2019
BJMM 4 - Altbach DWZ-Turnier B926-C03-DWZ 30.06.2019 01.07.2019
13. Sparda-Bank-Open Kirchseeon 2019, A-Open B926-242-SPA 30.06.2019 30.06.2019
13. Sparda-Bank-Open Kirchseeon 2019, B-Open B926-242-SPB 30.06.2019 30.06.2019
33. International Open Tournament Pula 2019 B926-K00-PUL 29.06.2019 22.07.2019
27. off. Brandenb. Seniorenturnier B926-D00-BST 29.06.2019 17.07.2019
WAM Altbach 2019 Gruppen 3 - 12 B926-C03-WAM 29.06.2019 07.07.2019
WAM Altbach 2019 Gruppen 1 - 2 B926-C03-WA1 29.06.2019 07.07.2019
24. Altbacher Jugend(pokal)turnier 2019 B926-C03-AJP 29.06.2019 07.07.2019
Landesjugendliga B926-C01-LJL 29.06.2019 01.07.2019
Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2019 B926-C01-JON 29.06.2019 30.06.2019
Frühjahrsturnier Riedlingen 2019 B926-C01-FTR 28.06.2019 16.07.2019
e4 Gerlingen VM 2018-2019 B926-C05-GVM 28.06.2019 06.07.2019
DWZ-Turnier Plüderhausen B926-C04-DWP 28.06.2019 03.07.2019
VM Ehingen 2018/19 B926-C01-VME 26.06.2019 16.07.2019
SILVER LAKE 2019. OPEN A B925-K00-SLA 23.06.2019 29.07.2019
TEPLICE OPEN 2019 International Chess Tournament / Regional Chess Championship B925-K00-TEP 23.06.2019 23.07.2019
3. International Chess Amateur Tournament "Solta Chess Open 2019" B925-K00-SPL 23.06.2019 22.07.2019
XXII. Rhein-Main-Open 2019, Gruppe B B925-000-RMB 23.06.2019 02.07.2019
XXII. Rhein-Main-Open 2019, Gruppe A B925-000-RMA 23.06.2019 02.07.2019
3. Rottaler Schach-Open 2019, Open B B925-230-ROB 23.06.2019 27.06.2019
Deutsche Frauen MM der LV 2019 B925-000-FMM 23.06.2019 25.06.2019
31. Offene Bayerische Senioren-Einzelm. B925-220-BAY 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
1. Heinz-Fuchs-Cup 2019 B925-104-HFC 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
2. Joß-Fritz Jugendopen 2019 B-Turnier B925-104-JFB 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
4. Esslinger Schachopen, B-Turnier B925-C03-EOB 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
4. Esslinger Schachopen, A-Turnier B925-C03-EOA 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
11. Rheinland-Pfalz-Open Weilerbach 2019 B925-800-RPO 23.06.2019 24.06.2019
30. Seebach-Open 2019 B925-210-SBO 23.06.2019 23.06.2019
Bezirksmeisterschaft Unterland 2019 B925-C06-BUL 23.06.2019 23.06.2019
SC Sillenbuch VT 2018_19 B925-C05-SCS 21.06.2019 19.07.2019
SV Faurndau Vereinpokal Grp. B 2019 B925-C03-VFB 21.06.2019 18.07.2019
10. Neckarsulmer Vereinsmeisterschaft B925-C06-NVM 21.06.2019 02.07.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft SF Mengen B925-C01-VMM 21.06.2019 30.06.2019
ChessClassics 2019 Bad Neuenahr (75+) B925-800-C75 20.06.2019 22.06.2019
ChessClassics 2019 Bad Neuenahr (65+) B925-800-C65 20.06.2019 22.06.2019
Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 B925-550-FSM 17.06.2019 19.06.2019
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25C B924-001-25C 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25B B924-001-25B 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Offene Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U25A B924-001-25A 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18w B924-001-18W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U18 B924-001-U18 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16w B924-001-16W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U16 B924-001-U16 15.06.2019 15.06.2019
Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft U14w B924-001-14W 15.06.2019 15.06.2019